[PDF]1 - Rackcdn.com99e89a50309ad79ff91d-082b8fd5551e97bc65e327988b444396.r14.cf3.rackcdn.co...
0 downloads
83 Views
385KB Size
Commonwealth Youth Games
-60 kg
Nassau (BAH), 18 Jul 2017
11 Judoka 1
WILSON, Connor Thomas
WILSON, Connor Thomas SCO 9
ZAIN-PROSSER, Harry ENG
2
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios CYP 21
3
KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE, Sooriya Thushara
KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE, Sooriya Thushara SRI 10
BENNETT, Callum William John WAL
4
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios
BENNETT, Callum William John
BENNETT, Callum William John
ZULU, Simon
27
THETSANE, Mosa
RSA
SWEETING, Davante
BAH
5
1
THETSANE, Mosa 11
6
ZULU, Simon
ZULU, Simon
ZULU, Simon
ZAM 22
VILLANI, Daniel Michael AUS
7
VILLANI, Daniel Michael 12
-, Ashish
IND
8
ZULU, Simon
-, Ashish
-, Ashish
CHIKWAPULA, Austin MAW
Repechage 1
2
ZAIN-PROSSER, Harry
ENG
13 10
Loser contest
x will appear at
x
in repechage
KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE, Sooriya Thushara
17
14
WILSON, Connor Thomas
18
SWEETING, Davante
6 12
THETSANE, Mosa
RSA
5.
ZAIN-PROSSER, Harry
ENG
5.
BENNETT, Callum William John
WAL
7.
WILSON, Connor Thomas
SCO
7.
SWEETING, Davante
BAH
ZAIN-PROSSER, Harry
25
VILLANI, Daniel Michael
19
-, Ashish 3
-, Ashish
SWEETING, Davante
24
MAW
16 11
THETSANE, Mosa
CHIKWAPULA, Austin THETSANE, Mosa
20
THETSANE, Mosa
26
21
18-Jul-2017 - 20:46:23
IND
3.
SWEETING, Davante
7
8
-, Ashish
BAH 15
CHIKWAPULA, Austin
CYP
3.
WILSON, Connor Thomas
22
5
ZAM
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios
ZAIN-PROSSER, Harry
23
9
ZULU, Simon
2.
ZAIN-PROSSER, Harry
3
4
1.
BENNETT, Callum William John
THETSANE, Mosa 3
www.ippon.org (c) International Judo Federation IJF
Commonwealth Youth Games
-73 kg
Nassau (BAH), 18 Jul 2017
11 Judoka BUCHANAN, Joshua GUY
1
MOORHEAD, Lachlan James
MOORHEAD, Lachlan James ENG 9
QUIGLEY, Ryan
SCO
2
MOORHEAD, Lachlan James
QUIGLEY, Ryan
21
3
NIKOLIC, Uros
NIKOLIC, Uros
AUS 10
JESSAMY, Khalil
BAR
4
NIKOLIC, Uros
NIKOLIC, Uros
JESSAMY, Khalil
-, Soni
27
ASHTON, Samuel Thomas
WAL
-, Soni
IND
5
1
-, Soni 11
6
WALKER, Luke
-, Soni
WALKER, Luke
TTO 22
VAAI, Tristan
SAM
FERGUSON, Taliano
BAH
7
VAAI, Tristan 12
8
ELLIOTT, Matthew
BUCHANAN, Joshua
ELLIOTT, Matthew
ELLIOTT, Matthew
NIR
Repechage 1
Loser contest
x will appear at
x
in repechage
GUY 13
2 10
JESSAMY, Khalil
17
14 9
QUIGLEY, Ryan
18
6 12
FERGUSON, Taliano
ELLIOTT, Matthew
NIR
3.
MOORHEAD, Lachlan James
ENG
5.
QUIGLEY, Ryan
SCO
5.
VAAI, Tristan
SAM
7.
JESSAMY, Khalil
BAR
7.
FERGUSON, Taliano
BAH
QUIGLEY, Ryan
25
ELLIOTT, Matthew 3
ELLIOTT, Matthew
ASHTON, Samuel Thomas VAAI, Tristan
19
VAAI, Tristan
24
BAH 16 11
VAAI, Tristan
FERGUSON, Taliano
8
WALKER, Luke
20
FERGUSON, Taliano
26
21
18-Jul-2017 - 20:46:23
AUS
3.
WAL 15
7
IND
NIKOLIC, Uros
QUIGLEY, Ryan
22
ASHTON, Samuel Thomas
-, Soni
2.
JESSAMY, Khalil
23
4
1.
BUCHANAN, Joshua
3
5
-, Soni
MOORHEAD, Lachlan James
MOORHEAD, Lachlan James 3
www.ippon.org (c) International Judo Federation IJF
Commonwealth Youth Games
-90 kg
Nassau (BAH), 18 Jul 2017
5 Judoka
SMITH, Connor Anthony
AUS
JONES, Xavier
TTO
LISH, Thomas Matthew
ENG
CUMBERBATCH, Keyon
BAH
SAEZ, Louis Thomas George
SCO
SMITH, Connor Anthony
1
(100)
0 1 (100) 0 0
1 0 1 (10)
0 0
1 1 (100) 1 (100) (100)
(100)
0 0
1
SMITH, Connor Anthony
JONES, Xavier LISH, Thomas Matthew CUMBERBATCH, Keyon
ENG BAH
LISH, Thomas Matthew 100 / 000
LISH, Thomas Matthew
LISH, Thomas Matthew
AUS
ENG
JONES, Xavier
000 / 100
AUS
0:35
ENG
0:09
CUMBERBATCH, Keyon BAH SAEZ, Louis Thomas GeorgeSCO
SAEZ, Louis Thomas George
SMITH, Connor Anthony LISH, Thomas Matthew
AUS ENG
LISH, Thomas Matthew
JONES, Xavier
TTO BAH
JONES, Xavier
CUMBERBATCH, Keyon
000 / 100
000 / 110
100 / 000
ENG
1:43
TTO 0:36
ENG
LISH, Thomas Matthew
SMITH, Connor Anthony CUMBERBATCH, Keyon
SMITH, Connor Anthony
JONES, Xavier
TTO SAEZ, Louis Thomas GeorgeSCO
110 / 000 s2
100 / 000
SCO
1:24
LISH, Thomas Matthew ENG SAEZ, Louis Thomas GeorgeSCO AUS BAH
(110)
2:35
SMITH, Connor Anthony
TTO ENG
(0)
1:20
SMITH, Connor Anthony AUS SAEZ, Louis Thomas GeorgeSCO
100 / 000
3 1 (100) 4 (400) (300)
2
(100)
AUS TTO
110 / 000
1 0 1 (100) 0 (100)
0:58
AUS
0:00
SAEZ, Louis Thomas George 000 / 010 s2
SCO
4:00
Final Results
18-Jul-2017 - 20:46:23
1.
LISH, Thomas Matthew
ENG
2.
SMITH, Connor Anthony
AUS
3.
SAEZ, Louis Thomas George
SCO
www.ippon.org (c) International Judo Federation IJF
Commonwealth Youth Games Nassau (BAH), 18 Jul 2017
+90 kg 3 Judoka
Wins Score
MARTINS, Helder
MOZ
SWEETING, Daleon
BAH
HOLLINGBERY, Timothy Mark
AUS
MARTINS, Helder
MOZ
SWEETING, Daleon
BAH
MARTINS, Helder
MOZ
HOLLINGBERY, Timothy Mark
AUS
SWEETING, Daleon
BAH
HOLLINGBERY, Timothy Mark
AUS
1
100
0
0
1
100
0
1
00
1
100
2
100
200
MOZ
MARTINS, Helder 100 s2 / 010 s3
3:10
HOLLINGBERY, Timothy Mark 000 s1 / 100
HOLLINGBERY, Timothy Mark 000 s3 / 110 s2
AUS
0:50
AUS
3:02
Final Results 1. HOLLINGBERY, Timothy Mark AUS 2. MARTINS, Helder
MOZ
3.
18-Jul-2017 - 20:46:23
www.ippon.org (c) International Judo Federation IJF
Commonwealth Youth Games
-48 kg
Nassau (BAH), 18 Jul 2017
7 Judoka ROBINSON, Fion Mair WAL
1
ROBINSON, Fion Mair 9
ROBINS, Sophie Eleanor AUS
2
ROBINS, Sophie Eleanor
ROBINS, Sophie Eleanor
21
YADAV, Antim
IND
3
YADAV, Antim 10
BOBROWSKA, Sian
ENG
4
BOBROWSKA, Sian
BOBROWSKA, Sian
BOBROWSKA, Sian
27
TODMAN, Fiona Ulaan SCO
5
1
TODMAN, Fiona Ulaan 11
ASVESTA, Sofia
CYP
6
BOBROWSKA, Sian
TODMAN, Fiona Ulaan
ASVESTA, Sofia
22
TODMAN, Fiona Ulaan
7 12
RUSSELL, Jasmine
BAH
8
RUSSELL, Jasmine
RUSSELL, Jasmine
Repechage
Loser contest
x will appear at
x
in repechage
1.
BOBROWSKA, Sian
ENG
2.
TODMAN, Fiona Ulaan
SCO
3.
YADAV, Antim
IND
3.
ASVESTA, Sofia
CYP
5.
RUSSELL, Jasmine
BAH
5.
ROBINS, Sophie Eleanor
AUS
7.
ROBINSON, Fion Mair
WAL
7. 1
13 2 10
YADAV, Antim
17
YADAV, Antim
23
3
14 4 9
ROBINSON, Fion Mair
18
YADAV, Antim
ROBINSON, Fion Mair
25
22
YADAV, Antim 3
RUSSELL, Jasmine
5
15 19
6 12
24
7
16 8 11
ASVESTA, Sofia
20
ASVESTA, Sofia
26
21
18-Jul-2017 - 20:46:23
ASVESTA, Sofia
ROBINS, Sophie Eleanor
ASVESTA, Sofia 3
www.ippon.org (c) International Judo Federation IJF
Commonwealth Youth Games
-57 kg
Nassau (BAH), 18 Jul 2017
7 Judoka CHANAM, Rebina Devi IND
1
CHANAM, Rebina Devi 9
FORREST, Emma Catherine SCO
2
FORREST, Emma Catherine
FORREST, Emma Catherine
21
BENEBY, Mya
BAH
3
BENEBY, Mya 10
RIFAZ, Hafsa Yameena SRI
4
FORREST, Emma Catherine
BENEBY, Mya
RIFAZ, Hafsa Yameena
27
GROSVENOR, Leah Kaye ENG
5
1
GROSVENOR, Leah Kaye 11
CLARKE, Anaiah
BAR
6
GROSVENOR, Leah Kaye
GROSVENOR, Leah Kaye
CLARKE, Anaiah
22
GROSVENOR, Leah Kaye
7 12
BROTHERS, Saskia Jolande AUS
8
Repechage
BROTHERS, Saskia Jolande
BROTHERS, Saskia Jolande
Loser contest
x will appear at
x
in repechage
1.
GROSVENOR, Leah Kaye
ENG
2.
FORREST, Emma Catherine
SCO
3.
CHANAM, Rebina Devi
IND
3.
BENEBY, Mya
BAH
5.
BROTHERS, Saskia Jolande
AUS
5.
CLARKE, Anaiah
BAR
7.
RIFAZ, Hafsa Yameena
SRI
7. 1
13 2 10
RIFAZ, Hafsa Yameena
17
RIFAZ, Hafsa Yameena
23
3
14 4 9
CHANAM, Rebina Devi
18
CHANAM, Rebina Devi
CHANAM, Rebina Devi
25
22
CHANAM, Rebina Devi 3
BROTHERS, Saskia Jolande
5
15 19
6 12
24
7
16 8 11
CLARKE, Anaiah
20
CLARKE, Anaiah
26
21
18-Jul-2017 - 20:46:23
CLARKE, Anaiah
BENEBY, Mya
BENEBY, Mya 3
www.ippon.org (c) International Judo Federation IJF
Commonwealth Youth Games Nassau (BAH), 18 Jul 2017
-70 kg 3 Judoka
Wins Score
NEWMAN, Francis Lavinia Olive
AUS
MAJOR, Breanna
BAH
BENTHAM, Holly Olivia
ENG
NEWMAN, Francis Lavinia Olive
AUS
MAJOR, Breanna
BAH
NEWMAN, Francis Lavinia Olive
AUS
BENTHAM, Holly Olivia
ENG
MAJOR, Breanna
BAH
BENTHAM, Holly Olivia
ENG
1
100
0
0 0
1
1
100
200
NEWMAN, Francis Lavinia Olive
ENG 2:08
ENG
BENTHAM, Holly Olivia 000 s2 / 110
AUS
2:13
BENTHAM, Holly Olivia 000 s2 / 100
00 2
100
100 s1 / 000
1
100
2:15
Final Results 1. BENTHAM, Holly Olivia
ENG
2. NEWMAN, Francis Lavinia OliveAUS 3.
18-Jul-2017 - 20:46:23
www.ippon.org (c) International Judo Federation IJF
Commonwealth Youth Games
+70 kg
Nassau (BAH), 18 Jul 2017
4 Judoka
HANNA, Karra
BAH
RANNER, Imogen Jo
ENG
MCCALLION, Aoife Kirstie
NIR
RITCHIE, Emily Elizabeth
SCO
HANNA, Karra
1
0 0
(100)
0 1 (100) 1 (100)
1 1 (100)
0 0 0
(100)
1
(100)
HANNA, Karra
RANNER, Imogen Jo
BAH ENG
MCCALLION, Aoife Kirstie RITCHIE, Emily Elizabeth
NIR SCO
RITCHIE, Emily Elizabeth
HANNA, Karra
BAH NIR
MCCALLION, Aoife KirstieNIR
ENG SCO
RITCHIE, Emily Elizabeth
BAH SCO
RITCHIE, Emily Elizabeth
ENG NIR
MCCALLION, Aoife KirstieNIR
MCCALLION, Aoife Kirstie
RANNER, Imogen Jo RITCHIE, Emily Elizabeth
HANNA, Karra RITCHIE, Emily Elizabeth
RANNER, Imogen Jo MCCALLION, Aoife Kirstie
110 / 000
1 0 (0) 2 (200) 3 (300) (100)
BAH 2:30
010 / 100
SCO
1:20
010 / 100
3:50
000 s1 / 110
000 / 100
SCO
3:05
SCO
0:00
000 / 110 s1
3:56
Final Results 1. RITCHIE, Emily Elizabeth 2. MCCALLION, Aoife Kirstie 3. HANNA, Karra 18-Jul-2017 - 20:46:23
SCO NIR BAH
www.ippon.org (c) International Judo Federation IJF