[PDF]2018 13U Perfect Game World Serieshttps://16e5b1cef16a833722c3-361dce0c816c6d0f09e73ed25d7d85eb.ssl.cf1.rackcd...
0 downloads
196 Views
2MB Size
2018 13U Perfect Game World Series Schedule Friday, June 22
Gm
Time
Teams
Location
163
10:15 AM V Winner of Game #162 Championship (Red Bracket) H Winner of Game #161
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
63
12:30 PM V Winner of Game #62 Championship (Blue Bracket) H Winner of Game #61
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
Monday, June 18
Gm
Time
Teams
Location
17
12:30 PM A
V FTB Resmondo H eXposure Baseball
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
18
12:30 PM A
V USA Prime - North 13U H 6-4-3 DP Cougars
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
19
12:45 PM B
V Dirtbags 13U Platinum H Canes 13U MD-Maxwell
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
20
12:45 PM B
V Kangaroo Court Roos H East Coast Sox 13U Prime
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
21
2:45 PM C
V Performance Baseball Texas H Team Hoyle 13U
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
22
2:45 PM F
V Banditos Scout Team 13U H Kansas City Dirtbags 13U
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
23
3:00 PM E
V Tri County Baseball H Coast Titans 13U
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
24
3:00 PM E
V Motor City Hitdogs 13U H Knights Baseball 13U Platinum
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
25
5:00 PM C
V 5 Star National H US Elite 13U
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
26
5:00 PM H
V Sandcrabs Baseball 13U H Broadheads Baseball
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
27
5:15 PM G
V East Cobb Astros 13U H Top Tier Gamers 13U
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
28
5:15 PM D
V CBA Bulldogs 13U H Scorpions North 13U Nugent
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
29
7:15 PM D
V Tri State Arsenal 13U National H LBC Broncos 13U
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
30
7:15 PM G
V Louisiana Knights 13U H Cangelosi Black Sox 13U
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
31
7:30 PM H
V Georgia Jackets National 13U H Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs 13u
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
32
7:30 PM F
V Legends Prospects 13U H Team Elite 13U Prospects
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
Sunday, June 17
Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
2:45 PM B
V Canes 13U MD-Maxwell H Kangaroo Court Roos
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
2
2:45 PM B
V East Coast Sox 13U Prime H Dirtbags 13U Platinum
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
3
3:00 PM A
V eXposure Baseball H USA Prime - North 13U
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
4
3:00 PM A
V 6-4-3 DP Cougars H FTB Resmondo
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
5
5:00 PM E
V Coast Titans 13U H Motor City Hitdogs 13U
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
6
5:15 PM C
V Team Hoyle 13U H 5 Star National
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
7
5:15 PM C
V US Elite 13U H Performance Baseball Texas
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
13
7:30 PM H
V Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs 13u H Sandcrabs Baseball 13U
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
8
9:30 PM F
V Team Elite 13U Prospects H Banditos Scout Team 13U
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
9
9:30 PM D
V Scorpions North 13U Nugent H Tri State Arsenal 13U National
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
10
9:30 PM D
V LBC Broncos 13U H CBA Bulldogs 13U
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
11
9:30 PM G
V Cangelosi Black Sox 13U H East Cobb Astros 13U
Field 15 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
12
9:30 PM E
V Knights Baseball 13U Platinum H Tri County Baseball
Field 16 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
14
9:30 PM H
V Broadheads Baseball H Georgia Jackets National 13U
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
15
9:30 PM G
V Top Tier Gamers 13U H Louisiana Knights 13U
Field 13 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
16
9:30 PM F
V Kansas City Dirtbags 13U H Legends Prospects 13U
Field 14 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
Teams
Location
Thursday, June 21
Gm
Time
164
8:00 AM Consolation
V Loser of Game #151 H Loser of Game #155
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
165
8:00 AM Consolation
V Loser of Game #152 H Loser of Game #156
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
166
8:00 AM Consolation
V Loser of Game #149 H Loser of Game #153
Field 15 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
167
8:00 AM Consolation
V Loser of Game #150 H Loser of Game #154
Field 16 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
64
8:15 AM Consolation
V Loser of Game #51 H Loser of Game #55
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
65
8:15 AM Consolation
V Loser of Game #52 H Loser of Game #56
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
66
8:15 AM Consolation
V Loser of Game #49 H Loser of Game #53
Field 13 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
67
8:15 AM Consolation
V Loser of Game #50 H Loser of Game #54
Field 14 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
157
10:15 AM Quarterfinals (Red Bracket)
V Winner of Game #152 H Winner of Game #156
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
158
10:15 AM Quarterfinals (Red Bracket)
V Winner of Game #150 H Winner of Game #154
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
57
10:30 AM Quarterfinals (Blue Bracket)
V Winner of Game #52 H Winner of Game #56
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
58
10:30 AM Quarterfinals (Blue Bracket)
V Winner of Game #50 H Winner of Game #54
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
159
12:30 PM Quarterfinals (Red Bracket)
V Winner of Game #151 H Winner of Game #155
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
160
12:30 PM Quarterfinals (Red Bracket)
V Winner of Game #149 H Winner of Game #153
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
59
12:45 PM Quarterfinals (Blue Bracket)
V Winner of Game #51 H Winner of Game #55
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
60
12:45 PM Quarterfinals (Blue Bracket)
V Winner of Game #49 H Winner of Game #53
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
161
2:45 PM Semifinals (Red Bracket)
V Winner of Game #157 H Winner of Game #159
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
162
2:45 PM Semifinals (Red Bracket)
V Winner of Game #158 H Winner of Game #160
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
61
3:00 PM Semifinals (Blue Bracket)
V Winner of Game #57 H Winner of Game #59
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
62
3:00 PM Semifinals (Blue Bracket)
V Winner of Game #58 H Winner of Game #60
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
Teams
Location
Tuesday, June 19
Gm
Time
33
8:00 AM E
V Coast Titans 13U H Knights Baseball 13U Platinum
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
34
8:00 AM B
V Dirtbags 13U Platinum H Kangaroo Court Roos
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
35
10:30 AM C
V Team Hoyle 13U H US Elite 13U
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
36
10:30 AM E
V Tri County Baseball H Motor City Hitdogs 13U
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
37
12:30 PM F
V Team Elite 13U Prospects H Kansas City Dirtbags 13U
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
38
12:30 PM F
V Legends Prospects 13U H Banditos Scout Team 13U
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
39
12:45 PM H
V Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs 13u H Broadheads Baseball
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
40
12:45 PM G
V Louisiana Knights 13U H East Cobb Astros 13U
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
41
2:45 PM G
V Cangelosi Black Sox 13U H Top Tier Gamers 13U
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
42
2:45 PM C
V Performance Baseball Texas H 5 Star National
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
43
3:00 PM A
V eXposure Baseball H 6-4-3 DP Cougars
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
44
3:00 PM A
V FTB Resmondo H USA Prime - North 13U
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
45
5:00 PM B
V Canes 13U MD-Maxwell H East Coast Sox 13U Prime
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
46
5:00 PM D
V CBA Bulldogs 13U H Tri State Arsenal 13U National
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
47
5:15 PM D
V Scorpions North 13U Nugent H LBC Broncos 13U
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
48
5:15 PM H
V Georgia Jackets National 13U H Sandcrabs Baseball 13U
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
Teams
Location
Wednesday, June 20
Gm
Time
149
8:00 AM Playoffs Round 1 (Red Bracket)
V Seed #26 H Seed #23
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
150
8:00 AM Playoffs Round 1 (Red Bracket)
V Seed #27 H Seed #22
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
151
8:15 AM Playoffs Round 1 (Red Bracket)
V Seed #25 H Seed #24
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
152
8:15 AM Playoffs Round 1 (Red Bracket)
V Seed #28 H Seed #21
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
153
10:15 AM Playoffs Round 1 (Red Bracket)
V Seed #31 H Seed #18
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
154
10:15 AM Playoffs Round 1 (Red Bracket)
V Seed #30 H Seed #19
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
155
10:30 AM Playoffs Round 1 (Red Bracket)
V Seed #32 H Seed #17
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
156
10:30 AM Playoffs Round 1 (Red Bracket)
V Seed #29 H Seed #20
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
49
12:30 PM Playoffs Round 1 (Blue Bracket)
V Seed #10 H Seed #7
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
50
12:30 PM Playoffs Round 1 (Blue Bracket)
V Seed #11 H Seed #6
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
51
12:45 PM Playoffs Round 1 (Blue Bracket)
V Seed #9 H Seed #8
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
52
12:45 PM Playoffs Round 1 (Blue Bracket)
V Seed #12 H Seed #5
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
53
2:45 PM Playoffs Round 1 (Blue Bracket)
V Seed #15 H Seed #2
Field 11 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
54
2:45 PM Playoffs Round 1 (Blue Bracket)
V Seed #14 H Seed #3
Field 12 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
55
3:00 PM Playoffs Round 1 (Blue Bracket)
V Seed #16 H Seed #1
Field 9 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
56
3:00 PM Playoffs Round 1 (Blue Bracket)
V Seed #13 H Seed #4
Field 10 @ Perfect Game Park at LakePoint
83HUIHFW*DPH:RUOG6HULHV3RROV $
86$3ULPH81RUWK )7%5HVPRQGR H;SRVXUH%DVHEDOO '3&RXJDUV
'
%
&
(DVW&RDVW6R[83ULPH .DQJDURR&RXUW5RRV &DQHV80'0D[ZHOO 'LUWEDJV83ODWLQXP
86(OLWH8 3HUIRUPDQFH%DVHEDOO7H[DV 7HDP+R\OH8 6WDU1DWLRQDO
(
) /HJHQGV3URVSHFWV8 .DQVDV&LW\'LUWEDJV8 %DQGLWRV6FRXW7HDP8 7HDP(OLWH83URVSHFWV
6FRUSLRQV1RUWK81XJHQW 7UL6WDWH$UVHQDO81DWLRQDO /%&%URQFRV8 &%$%XOOGRJV8
0RWRU&LW\+LWGRJV8 .QLJKWV%DVHEDOO83ODWLQXP 7UL&RXQW\%DVHEDOO &RDVW7LWDQV8
* &DQJHORVL%ODFN6R[8 7RS7LHU*DPHUV8 /RXLVLDQD.QLJKWV8 (DVW&REE$VWURV8
6DQGFUDEV%DVHEDOO8 6DJLQDZ%D\5LYHUGDZJV8 *HRUJLD-DFNHWV1DWLRQDO8 %URDGKHDGV%DVHEDOO
+
5 Star National No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
6-4-3 DP Cougars Hometown, St.
No. Player Name
Connor Crisp
SS RHP, OF
5'10'
150
L/R
2023
Locust Grove
Locust Grove, GA
2
Quinten Dye
SS RHP, C
5'10'
135
S/R
2023
Allen D Nease Senior
St. Augustine, FL
Riley Jackson
C 1B, 3B
5'9''
175
R/R
2023
Eau Gallie
Shawn Kitchens, Jr
RHP 1B
6'0''
135
R/R
2023
Russell Co
Jake Lankie
RHP 1B, 3B, OF 5'10'
130
L/R
2023
Eagle's Landing Christia McDonough, GA
Pos.
Logan Geter
OF LHP, 1B
4
Will Prigge
Melbourne, FL
5
Ryan Novak
Phenix City, AL
7 8
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School 5'2''
110
SS RHP, 2B
5'6''
OF LHP
5'9''
Kenton Collier
LHP
Jeffrey Heuer
RHP C, 1B, 3B
Hometown, St.
L/L
2022
Arabia Mountain
Lithonia, GA
120
R/R
2022
The Lovett School
Atlanta, GA
135
L/L
2023
Blessed Trinity Cath
Canton, GA
5'0''
85
L/L
2023
North Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
5'5''
150
R/R
2024
Home School
Greensboro, GA
Bransen Powell
RHP 2B, 3B, SS
5'7''
135
R/R
2023
Locust Grove
Locust Grove, GA
10
Anderson Beavor
SS
5'10'
145
R/R
2023
The Lovett School
Atlanta, GA
Colton Wombles
C RHP, 1B, 2B, 3B, SS, MIF, IF, OF, UT
5'6''
142
R/R
2023
Russell Co
Salem, AL
13
Carson Kerce
2B RHP, SS
5'7''
120
S/R
2023
Pope
Marietta, GA
16
Cooper Davidson
OF RHP, 2B
5'8''
125
R/R
2023
Fellowship Christian
Marietta, GA
1
Carson Worley
LHP 1B, OF
5'6''
138
L/L
2022
Stephens County
Toccoa, GA
18
Evan Warren
C 1B, 3B, OF
6'0''
170
R/R
2022
Mount Paran Christian
Marietta, GA
2
Abraham Stowe
C RHP, OF
5'10'
135
R/R
2023
Wilcox County
Rochelle, GA
22
AJ DeMastrie
3B RHP, C, IF
5'7''
150
S/R
2023
River Ridge
Woodstock, GA
7
Drew Burress
OF C
5'7''
130
R/R
2023
IMG Academy
Perry, GA
28
Grayson Smith
C RHP, 3B
5'6''
135
R/R
2023
McCallie School
Rocky Face, GA
8
Robert Lane
SS
5'3''
120
S/R
2022
Claxton
Claxton, GA
34
Logan Ervine
RHP C, 1B, 3B
5'10'
165
S/R
2023
Villa Rica
Villa Rica, GA
9
Garrett Mackowiak
LHP 1B, OF
5'10'
160
L/L
2022
Wiregrass Ranch
Wesley Chapel, FL
42
Caleb Carpenter
125
S/R
2022
Lassiter
Marietta, GA
Remer McIntyre Jr.
SS RHP, C, 3B, MIF, OF
5'7''
10
1B 3B, OF
5'10'
190
R/R
2022
Tampa Catholic
Tampa, FL 42
11
Kameron Douglas
John Daniel Coleman
RHP 1B, OF
5'11'
150
R/R
2022
Woodstock
Woodstock, GA
C RHP, C, SS, MIF, OF
5'8''
130
S/R
2022
Effingham County
Clyo, GA
Banditos Scout Team 13U No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Hometown, St.
Miguel Bustamante
1B LHP, OF
5'6''
185
L/L
2023
O`Connor
Helotes, TX
David Dehoyas
C
5'11'
145
R/R
2023
O`Connor
San Antonio, TX
Broadheads Baseball No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Hometown, St.
Carson Gilley
SS 2B
5'2''
115
R/R
2023
Russell Co
Phenix City, AL
Jax Yoxtheimer
OF RHP, 1B
5'7''
115
L/R
2023
Phenix City Central
Phenix City, AL
Grant Norton
C
5'5''
110
R/R
2022
Holtville
Wetumpka, AL
Michael Mayhugh
SS
5'8''
145
R/R
2023
San Antonio Christian S Spring Branch, TX
4
Nicodemus Ruedas
SS 2B, OF
5'7''
125
S/R
2022
Jack C Hays
Kyle, TX
5
Sam Silas
SS RHP
5'9''
150
R/R
2023
Edgewood Academy
Deatsville, AL
1
Tracer Lopez
SS
5'4''
105
L/R
2023
Cameron Yoe
Rosebud, TX
6
Aaron Wallace
C
5'2''
120
R/R
2023
Hueytown
Hueytown, AL
2
Brady Dever
3B SS
5'6''
120
L/R
2023
Foster
Richmond, TX
11
Conner Hensley
C
5'6''
145
R/R
2023
Hueytown
Gardendale, AL
4
Seve Martinez
1B LHP, OF
5'10'
135
R/L
2023
Johnson
San Antonio, TX
16
Tanner Potts
C
5'9''
150
R/R
2023
Holtville
Deatsville, AL
5
Conner Bennett
C RHP, MIF, UT
5'6''
131
R/R
2023
Oak Ridge
Spring, TX
19
Hayden Strickland
SS
5'0''
100
R/R
2023
Tuscaloosa Co
Northport, AL
6
Kris Grimes
C RHP, 3B, OF, UT
5'8''
145
R/R
2023
Klein Collins
Spring, TX
20
Randy Davis
1B LHP
6'1''
160
L/L
2023
Edgewood Academy
Deatsville, AL
25
Ethan Beard
2B
5'2''
110
R/R
2023
Brewbaker Tech Magne Montgomery, AL
27
Matthew Kitchens
OF RHP
5'10'
121
R/R
2023
Macon East Academy
7
David Benitez
C
5'9''
160
R/R
2023
Tecnologico de Monterr Quarries, TX
11
Landen Yorek
RHP C, 3B, OF
5'8''
145
R/R
2022
Klein Oak
13
Jorge De Los Santos
RHP
5'10'
170
R/R
2023
Tecnologico de Monterr Monterry, CM
14
Andre "Boots" Landry IV
RHP 3B
5'10'
155
L/R
2023
Friendswood
22
Sebastian Monsivais
OF
5'8''
145
R/R
2023
Tecnologico de Monterr Monterrey, NL
25
Diego Garza
3B
5'4''
173
R/R
2023
Tecnologico de Monterr Monterrey, NL
28
Brennan Greer
C RHP, 3B
5'11'
160
R/R
2023
Reagan
San Antonio, TX
49
Jhaiden Bowers
OF
5'7''
140
R/R
2023
Clements
Houston, TX
64
Pauloangel Garza
OF C, 1B, 2B, 3B, 5'4'' SS, IF
115
R/R
2023
Nixon
laredo, TX
77
Ryan Host
2B RHP, MIF, OF 5'10'
135
L/R
2023
Hendrickson
Pflugerville, TX
84
Dethaniel Perez
RHP
170
R/R
2023
Brownsville Learning Ac Brownsville, TX
5'10'
Tomball, TX
Friendswood, TX
Pike Road, AL
Canes 13U MD-Maxwell No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Cangelosi Black Sox 13U Hometown, St.
No. Player Name
1
Rob Carpenter
3B
6'0''
140
R/R
2022
Thomas S. Wootton
Potomac, MD
0
2
Sam Weitzman
3B
5'2''
100
R/R
2023
Bethesda-Chevy Chase Potomac, MD
3
Aj Martin
2B SS
5'8''
120
R/R
2022
St. Johns College
Pos.
Colin Bester
RHP
2
Mason Onate
Olney, MD
5
Reid Birkholz
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School 5'9''
120
SS
5'5''
3B
5'6''
Hometown, St.
R/R
2023
Olentangy Liberty
Powell, OH
120
L/R
2023
Olentangy Liberty
Powell, OH
128
R/R
2023
Dublin Jerome
Dublin, OH
5
Leo Whelan
C
4'9''
100
R/R
2023
Sherwood
Olney, MD
7
Carter Hanson
3B RHP, 1B
5'6''
140
R/R
2023
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard, OH
7
Cayman Hubbarth
1B
5'7''
105
L/L
2023
Winston Churchill
Rockville, MD
8
Colin Neimeister
LHP OF
5'3''
90
S/L
2023
Hilliard Davidson
Dublin, OH
8
Ripken Reese
3B
5'10'
153
S/R
2023
Centennial
Ellicott City, MD
11
Cole Cahill
1B LHP
5'10'
120
L/L
2023
Orange
Westerville, OH
10
Colin Byrnes
1B
5'7''
125
R/L
2023
Georgetown Preparator Rockville, MD
13
Joey Lopez
OF
5'2''
90
R/R
2022
Hilliard Bradley
Galloway, OH
11
Ryan Maxwell
SS RHP, OF
5'6''
120
R/R
2023
St. Johns College
Olney, MD
14
Mitchell Gay
OF
5'4''
110
L/L
2023
Olentangy Liberty
Powell, OH
17
Parker Thomas
SS
5'9''
135
R/R
2023
Bowie
Bowie, MD
15
Drew Gaskins
SS
5'7''
135
L/R
2023
Westerville Central
Westerville, OH
19
Antonio Perrotta
LHP
5'6''
110
L/L
2023
Richard Montgomery
Rockville, MD
17
Cole Raile
C
5'2''
110
R/R
2023
Buckeye Valley Local
Radnor, OH
21
Gabriel Ruiz
OF C, IF
5'4''
110
R/R
2023
Paint Branch
Silver Spring, MD
22
Vitaly Diblasi
C
5'6''
135
R/R
2023
Olentangy
Powell, OH
22
Ryan Lynn
OF
5'8''
135
R/R
2022
River Hill
Highland, MD
23
James Hayek
SS
5'3''
110
L/R
2023
Upper Arlington
Columbus, OH
27
Kyle Zambrana
RHP
5'4''
110
R/R
2023
Battlefield
Gainesville, VA
28
Cameron Gilkerson
1B
5'11'
175
L/L
2023
Hilliard Darby
Hilliard, OH
28
Anthony Escobar
C 3B, OF
5'10'
157
R/R
2022
St. Johns College
Gaithersburg, MD
42
Gavin McBeath
RHP
6'0''
158
R/R
2023
Lockport
Lockport, NY
No. Player Name
Pos.
CBA Bulldogs 13U
2
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Coast Titans 13U Hometown, St.
RHP 1B, 3B, OF 5'8''
150
R/R
2022
Anaheim
Anaheim, CA
1
Hollis Porter
RHP
Austen Roellig
SS MIF, IF, OF, UT
145
R/R
2023
Etiwanda
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
2
Kaden Irving
3
Houston Johnson
4
McCarty English
5
Logan Terry
6
Carson Robb
8
Aiden Green
5'6''
Ivan Rodriguez
RHP C, MIF
5'6''
145
R/R
2023
Cajon
San Bernardino, CA
4
Michael McQueen
OF
5'3''
110
R/R
2022
N/A
San Bernardino, CA
7
Matthew Yarc
2B RHP, OF
5'1''
85
R/R
2023
Ruben S. Ayala
Chino, CA
8
Kenneth Wang
3B RHP, OF
5'7''
165
R/R
2022
Claremont
Claremont, CA
13
Riley Hunsaker
OF LHP, 1B
18
Frank Estrada
SS
5'5''
110
L/L
2023
R/R
2023
Citrus Valley
Anthony Warden
1B LHP, OF
5'8''
140
L/L
2023
Upland
Upland, CA
Luke Scherrer
RHP C, 3B, OF
5'9''
140
R/R
2023
Yucaipa
Yucaipa, CA
Carter Elliott
SS RHP 3B
5'0'' 5'5''
105 135
R/R R/R
2022 2023
East Central
Hometown, St.
5'11'
155
L/R
2022
Hurley, MS
3B
5'10'
2B
5'5''
175
R/R
2023
Gautier
Gautier, MS
140
L/R
2022
Pascagoula
Pascagoula, MS
SS
5'5''
C RHP, 3B
5'7''
110
R/R
2023
Ocean Springs
Ocean Springs, MS
150
R/R
2023
East Central
Hurley, MS
C
5'9''
165
R/R
2022
Vancleave
Vancleave, MS
2B
5'6''
123
R/R
2023
Pascagoula
Pascagoula, MS Poplarville, MS
9
Joseph Blakeney
LHP 1B, OF
5'8''
158
L/L
2023
Poplarville
10
Cole Tingle
RHP
5'5''
100
R/R
2023
Resurrection Middle/Hig Pascagoula, MS
Fontana, CA
19
Ethan Barela
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Highland, CA
20
22
Pos.
Jillian Albayati
3
22
No. Player Name
Arlington East Valley Redlands
12
Brayson Hubbard
C
5'8''
135
R/R
2023
Ocean Springs
Ocean Springs, MS
13
Keilon Parnell
OF
5'8''
160
L/L
2023
Pascagoula
Pascagoula, MS
17
Rhodes Randle
1B LHP, OF
5'11'
140
S/L
2022
Pascagoula
Pascagoula, MS
22
Max Askew
OF LHP, 1B
5'6''
125
L/L
2023
Resurrection Middle/Hig Pascagoula, MS
Riverside, CA Yucaipa, CA
23
George Cordero
RHP
5'6''
120
R/R
2022
Redlands East Valley
Redlands, CA
25
Vincent Macaluso
C OF
5'9''
145
R/R
2023
Upland
Upland, CA
36
Peyton Von Kaenel
RHP
6'5''
160
R/R
2022
Yucaipa
Calimesa, CA
44
Ryan Chung
C
5'9''
135
R/R
2023
Eleanor Roosevelt
Eastvale, CA
99
Angel Alamilla
2B
4'9''
105
R/R
2022
Cajon
San Bernardino, CA
Dirtbags 13U Platinum No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
East Coast Sox 13U Prime Hometown, St.
1
Jayden Marvin
SS
5'5''
120
R/R
2023
South Brunswick
2
Tyler Parks
SS RHP, 2B
5'6''
135
R/R
2023
Southwestern Randolph Asheboro, NC
4
Eli Wylam
SS RHP, OF
5'8''
120
R/R
2023
West Forsyth
No. Player Name
Pos.
Hayes Alford
LHP 1B, OF
3
Trey Adams
Clemmons, NC
4
Seth Farni
Winnabow, NC
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School 5'11'
145
OF
5'5''
LHP OF
5'8''
Hometown, St.
L/L
2022
Wilcox Academy
Camden, AL
130
L/L
2022
Jackson Academy
Byram, MS
130
S/L
2023
Ums-Wright Preparatory Mobile, AL
6
Walker Jenkins
SS RHP, OF
5'8''
135
S/R
2023
South Brunswick
Oak Island, NC
8
Ethan Surowiec
2B RHP, 3B, SS
5'5''
140
R/R
2024
Gulfport
7
Justin Best
OF MIF
6'0''
147
L/R
2023
Hough
Cornelius, NC
9
Kaleb Lipscomb
SS
5'7''
145
R/R
2023
Madison-Ridgeland Aca Madison, MS
8
Paul Olive
OF RHP
5'9''
160
R/R
2022
South Johnston
Benson, NC
10
Easton Boyte
3B
5'7''
140
R/R
2023
Brookhaven Academy
Bogue Chitto, MS
9
Jaxon Milam
RHP SS, OF
5'8''
125
L/R
2023
Russell Co
Seale, AL
12
Dawson Muenzenmay
RHP C, 1B, 3B, OF
5'10'
155
R/R
2023
Hartfield Academy
Brandon, MS
12
Ethan Gibson
SS C, 2B, OF
5'5''
116
R/R
2023
Abingdon
Abingdon, VA
18
Carter Davis
RHP 1B, OF, UT 6'0''
125
L/R
2023
Denham Springs
Denham Springs, LA
21
Thomas Chapman
C RHP, 1B, 2B, 3B, OF
5'9''
145
L/R
2023
Northern Guilford
Summerfield, NC
24
Ethan Hallmark
RHP
5'11'
155
R/R
2023
Oak Forest Academy
Amite, LA Jackson, MS
Gulfport, MS
22
Jimmyll Williams
SS C, IF, OF
5'7''
150
R/R
2023
C E Jordan
Durham, NC
25
Owen Ishee
OF
5'7''
140
R/R
2023
Jackson Preparatory
44
Shelton Bocook
3B RHP, 1B, OF 6'0''
190
R/R
2022
South Brunswick
Caswell Beach, NC
27
John Whit Snopek
MIF RHP, C
5'7''
125
R/R
2023
Madison-Ridgeland Aca Madison, MS
East Cobb Astros 13U No. Player Name
Pos.
1
Serron Franklin
OF
2
Parker Marlatt
3
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School 5'8''
eXposure Baseball Hometown, St.
No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
1
John Emendorfer
SS RHP, 2B, 3B, 5'7'' MIF, IF, OF, UT
140
2
Turner Junkins
2B RHP, C, MIF
5'5''
5
Alec Bouchard
RHP 3B, SS, OF 5'3''
Anaheim Hills, CA
8
Nick Sullivan
2B 3B, OF
Franklin County
Bowman, GA
9
Lake Clark
2022
Fort Walton Beach
Miramar Beach, FL
10
2023
Gordon Lee
Chickamauga, GA
90
R/R
2022
Dutchtown
Stockbridge, GA
3B RHP, 2B, SS, 5'8'' MIF, OF, UT
150
R/R
2023
Mill Creek
Dacula, GA
Dylan Cupp
SS RHP
6'0''
160
R/R
2023
Cedartown
Cedartown, GA
4
Karson Bowen
C OF
5'10'
180
R/R
2022
Orange Lutheran
7
Garrett Garner
OF RHP, IF
6'0''
145
R/R
2023
8
Preston Murphy
C
5'7''
170
R/R
OF LHP
5'10'
135
L/L
Cleveland
Hometown, St.
R/R
2023
Cleveland, TN
125
R/R
2023
Silverdale Baptist Acade Ooltewah, TN
110
R/R
2023
Notre Dame
Soddy-Daisy, TN
5'2''
125
R/R
2022
Ooltewah
Ooltewah, TN
2B
5'4''
100
R/R
2023
East Hamilton
Chattanooga, TN
Landon Franklin
SS RHP, 3B
5'9''
135
R/R
2023
Silverdale Baptist Acade Ooltewah, TN
11
Skylar Cepeda
LHP 1B, OF
5'4''
105
L/L
2022
Lafayette
Eric Boggess
12
Garren Ramey
13
Hudson Rowan
OF
4'7''
85
R/L
2022
Bay
Lynn Haven, FL
12
1B RHP
6'1''
160
R/R
2023
Silverdale Baptist Acade Harrison, TN
15
Luke Dotson
LHP 1B, OF
5'11'
140
L/L
2023
Columbia
Lake City, FL
14
Brett Rogers
1B C, OF
5'6''
130
L/R
2023
Lookout Valley
Chattanooga, TN
16
Brady Neal
C 3B, SS
5'7''
150
L/R
2023
North Florida Christian
Tallahassee, FL
15
Logan Wallace
C RHP, MIF, OF, 5'10' UT
145
R/R
2023
Hixson
Hixson, TN
24
Tyler Denton
C 3B
5'8''
165
R/R
2023
Hardin Valley
Knoxville, TN
34
Drue Costner
RHP 1B, 3B, OF 6'2''
155
R/R
2022
Sevier County
Newport, TN
25
Jack Dollar
RHP 1B, OF
5'11'
150
R/R
2022
Walton
Marietta, GA
37
Tyrus Cobb
LHP OF
5'8''
152
R/L
2022
Luella
McDonough, GA
42
Caleb Hampton
OF RHP, C
5'8''
155
R/R
2023
Baylor
Ooltewah, TN
88
Brody Lamb
OF
5'4''
115
L/L
2023
Silverdale Baptist Acade Georgetown, TN
27 28
Jake Hembree Daegan Strickland
LHP 1B, OF C RHP, 1B, 3B
29
Nick Ford
C RHP, 1B, 3B, OF
5'6'' 5'9''
145 160
L/L R/R
2023 2023
East Paulding
Hiram, GA
Savannah Christian Pre Pooler, GA
5'11'
178
R/R
2023
Blessed Trinity Cath
Suwanee, GA
Knoxville, TN
33
Andrew Cloer
SS RHP
5'8''
125
R/R
2022
Bearden
34
Zachary Zorbo
RHP 3B
5'10'
175
R/R
2023
South Effingham
Guyton, GA
44
Chandler Pollard
MIF RHP, OF
5'10'
130
R/R
2022
Undecided
Winston, GA
55
Sean McDonald
RHP C, OF
5'6''
160
R/R
2023
River Ridge
Woodstock, GA
99
Jackson McKenzie
LHP 1B, OF
6'0''
190
L/L
2023
Undecided
Fairhope, AL
Lafayette, GA
FTB Resmondo No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Georgia Jackets National 13U Hometown, St.
No. Player Name
2
Oscar Hernandez
1B RHP
6'2''
190
R/R
2023
Osceola
Kissimmee, FL
1
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Lawson Jarrett
OF LHP, 1B
5'7''
125
L/L
2023
Roswell
Hometown, St. Roswell, GA
3
John Martinez
SS 2B, 3B
5'5''
130
R/R
2023
Middle School
Orlando, FL
2
Lawrence Jordan II
3B C, 2B, SS, OF 5'5''
145
R/R
2022
Dutchtown
Hampton, GA
9
Manuel Beltre
SS
5'10'
155
R/R
2022
Cenapec
Santo Domingo, SD
3
Dylan Lonergan
RHP 3B, SS
5'11'
160
R/R
2023
Peachtree Ridge
Duluth, GA
11
Andy Hernandez
OF RHP, C, 1B, 2B, 3B, SS, MIF, IF, UT, BHP
5'5''
125
R/R
2023
Mater Academy Charter Hialeah, FL
4
Carson Taggart
LHP 1B, OF
5'11'
130
S/L
2023
Marist
Suwanee, GA
6
Cannon Duncan
C RHP, 1B, OF
6'1''
205
R/R
2022
Lambert
Suwanee, GA
12
Jack Rickheim
C RHP, 2B, SS, MIF, OF, UT
5'7''
135
R/R
2023
Milton
Milton, GA
13
Cason Engert
3B RHP, 1B, OF 5'11'
152
R/R
2023
Forsyth Central
Cumming, GA
16
David Luigs
1B OF
6'2''
160
R/R
2022
Holy Innocents Episcop Marietta, GA
16
Nicolas Senese
SS RHP, IF, OF
6'1''
150
S/R
2022
East Coweta
Senoia, GA
22
Jacob Hefner
RHP 1B, 3B, OF 5'11'
145
R/R
2023
Creekview
Canton, GA
27
Nick Petcu
OF RHP, MIF
5'2''
100
R/R
2022
Pope
Roswell, GA
30
Kevin Jackson Jr
1B LHP, OF
5'1''
140
L/L
2022
Loganville
Loganville, GA
34
Carson Burgamy
C C, OF
5'7''
135
R/R
2022
River Ridge
Woodstock, GA
36
Francesco Capocci
3B RHP, SS
6'1''
150
R/R
2023
Home School
Villa Rica, GA
44
Jackson Westmoreland
SS RHP, 2B, 3B, 5'7'' MIF, IF
150
R/R
2023
Creekview
Ball Ground, GA
13
Chris Knier
OF RHP, SS
5'10'
135
R/R
2023
Jensen Beach
Jensen Beach, FL
16
Nolan Thompson
OF RHP, 1B, 3B 5'9''
150
R/R
2022
University
Debary, FL
21
Kevin Rosario
RHP 1B, 3B
190
R/R
2023
Sebring
Sebring, FL
5'7''
23
Jake Kulikowski
1B LHP, OF
5'10'
150
L/L
2023
Undecided
Trinity, FL
24
Rafael Betancourt Jr
SS RHP, C, MIF
5'8''
130
S/R
2022
Deltona
Deltona, FL
26 33 36 44 68 99
Ariel Antigua Mason Resmondo Miguel Acosta Jayce Blalock Zachary Fields Anthony Schatz
SS OF C OF 1B, 3B, OF C RHP, 3B, SS LHP 1B
5'0'' 5'4'' 5'4'' 5'10' 5'7'' 5'9''
110 110 130 188 130 135
R/R R/R R/R R/R R/R L/L
2023 2023 2022 2022 2022 2023
Trinity Christian Acade Lake Wales Senior
Greenacres, FL Winter Haven, FL
Doral Academy Charter Doral, FL Trinity Christian Tomball Memorial Lake Wales Senior
Grantville, GA Tomball, TX Winter Haven, FL 99
Dhruva Narine
3B RHP, C, OF
5'6''
130
R/R
2022
Kennesaw Mountain
Kennesaw, GA
99
Charlie Trotter
2B RHP, SS, OF 5'7''
115
R/R
2023
Pope
Marietta, GA
Kangaroo Court Roos No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Kansas City Dirtbags 13U Hometown, St.
No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
1
Brodey Walker
LHP 1B
5'10'
162
L/L
2023
Northwest Rankin
Brandon, MS
1
Dawson Kellgren
2B OF
5'1''
85
2
Jaeden Jackson
1B RHP, 3B
6'1''
245
S/R
2023
George W Long
Dothan, AL
2
Dondreone Kennedy
RHP
4'7''
The Master's Academy Lake Mary, FL
3
Ty Wisdom
3B RHP, 1B, MIF 5'4''
3
Gavin Thomas
OF RHP, 3B
5'7''
130
R/R
2023
Hometown, St.
R/R
2023
Liberty North
Kansas City, MO
90
R/R
2023
Aledo
Fort Worth, TX
130
L/R
2023
Liberty North
Kansas City, MO
4
Cade Kurland
SS RHP
5'10'
155
R/R
2023
Berkeley Preparatory
Tampa, FL
4
Jackson Downing
SS RHP, 3B
5'6''
110
R/R
2023
Liberty North
Kansas City, MO
5
Christopher Roberts
SS 2B
5'7''
135
R/R
2022
Steinbrenner
Lutz, FL
5
Chase Wilcox
2B RHP, 1B, SS
5'8''
145
L/R
2022
St. Pius X
GLADSTONE, MO
7
George Alexander
3B RHP, 1B, OF 6'1''
170
L/R
2022
Christopher Columbus
Miami, FL
8
Harrison Bailey
OF RHP
5'10'
170
R/R
2023
Park Hill South
Parkville, MO
9
Fletcher Hislop
OF RHP, 2B
5'3''
110
R/R
2023
Undecided
St Petersburg, FL
9
Kael Davis
OF IF
5'6''
120
L/R
2022
Oak Park
Gladstone, MO
11
Troy Reader
C 1B, 3B, OF
5'10'
160
R/R
2023
Berkeley Preparatory
Tampa, FL
11
Andrew Hedgecorth
C RHP, SS, OF
5'1''
100
R/R
2023
Smithville
Smithville, MO
17
Nelson Ramos
3B
5'3''
160
R/R
2022
Wellington
Pinellas Park, FL
12
Cooper Philbrick
C RHP, OF
5'11'
140
L/R
2023
Liberty North
Kansas City, MO
24
Matthew Rose
3B RHP, 1B
5'7''
150
R/R
2022
Clearwater Cntrl Cath
Clearwater, FL
18
Tate McGuire
RHP C, 1B, 3B, OF
5'10'
145
R/R
2023
Liberty North
Kansas City, MO
25
Aidan Miller
3B RHP, MIF, OF 5'11'
165
R/R
2023
Undecided
Trinity, FL
22
Sam Wornson
OF
5'3''
100
R/R
2023
Smithville
Smithville, MO
28
Kodi Deskins
C RHP, IF, OF, UT5'10'
138
R/R
2023
Undecided
Gibsonton, FL
24
Deegan Seely
OF LHP, 1B
4'11'
115
L/L
2022
Staley
Kansas City, MO
27
Luke Presko
3B RHP
5'9''
150
R/R
2023
Park Hill
Weatherby Lake, MO
35
Spencer Butt
SS RHP
5'7''
120
S/R
2023
American Heritage
Davie, FL
44
Christopher Scinta
1B LHP, OF
6'0''
195
L/L
2022
Taravella
Tamarac, FL
55
Vance Celiberti
LHP 1B, OF
5'7''
175
L/L
2023
James W. Mitchell
Trinity, FL
Knights Baseball 13U Platinum No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Hometown, St.
0
Max Cassle
RHP 1B, 2B, SS, 5'10' OF
122
R/R
2023
Clarksville Academy
3
Geofrey Friedman
RHP 2B, OF
133
R/R
2023
University School Of Na Nashville, TN
7
Stephen Bell
OF
5'5'' 5'9''
135
L/L
2023
11
Kennith Lohmann
3B
12
Thomas Cooper
14
Caleb Campbell
15
Braxton Templin
C RHP, 3B, OF
5'5''
142
R/R
2023
17
Mark Harrell
OF RHP, 2B, SS, 5'3'' MIF, UT
110
R/R
2024
17
Stone Lawless
5'9''
120
RHP C, 1B, 3B
5'11'
C 2B, 3B
5'5''
C RHP, 1B, 3B, SS
6'2''
Ravenwood
Clarksville, TN
LBC Broncos 13U No. Player Name 1
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Hometown, St.
Armando Duran Gaona
SS
5'4''
120
R/R
2023
Hanna
5
Jaxson Burch
LHP
5'10'
150
L/L
2023
Booker T Washington M Montgomery, AL
7
Samuel Juarez
RHP
5'7''
112
R/R
2023
Colegio Mexicano
Reynosa, TM
9
Pauloangel Garza
OF C, 1B, 2B, 3B, 5'4'' SS, IF
115
R/R
2023
Nixon
laredo, TX
Matamoros, TM
Brentwood, TN
R/R
2024
170
R/R
2022
Ravenwood
Brentwood, TN
11
Carson Ellis
SS RHP, C, 3B
5'8''
160
R/R
2022
Northeast Jones
Ellisville, MS
140
R/R
2022
Brooks
Killen, AL
12
Tj Dunsford
3B RHP, C, 1B
5'8''
160
R/R
2023
East Central
Grand Bay, AL
Franklin Road Academy Nashville, TN
13
Alejandro Castillo
RHP
5'5''
115
R/R
2023
Weslaco
Beaumont, TX
Independence
15
Joseph Thomas
OF
5'6''
140
L/R
2023
Crestview
Crestview Florida, FL
18
Brandon Narvaez
1B
5'8''
110
R/R
2023
Veterans Memorial
Beaumont, TX
22
Sebastian Sanchez
1B RHP, 3B, SS
5'8''
147
R/R
2023
Veterans Memorial
Brownsville, TX
5'10'
170
R/R
2023
Brownsville Learning Ac Brownsville, TX
180
R/R
2023
Battle Ground Academy Brentwood, TN
Huntsville
Franklin, TN
Owens Cross Roads, AL
20
Tanner Lane
LHP 1B, OF
6'0''
165
L/L
2023
Goodpasture Christian
Hendersonville, TN
23
Dethaniel Perez
RHP
23
Aaron Walton
RHP 2B, 3B, SS, 6'1'' MIF, IF, OF, UT
175
R/R
2022
Brentwood
Brentwood, TN
33
Brady Dever
3B SS
5'6''
120
L/R
2023
Foster
Richmond, TX
34
Marlon Rodriguez
OF
5'2''
115
R/R
2023
CBTis No. 189
Matamoros, TM
75
Ethan Robinson
3B RHP, 1B
6'2''
165
R/R
2023
Donelson Christian Aca Antioch, TN
92
Diego Garza
3B
5'4''
173
R/R
2023
Tecnologico de Monterr Monterrey, NL
99
Isael Leal
2B
5'9''
155
R/R
2022
La Joya
24
Miller Green
LHP 1B, OF
6'0''
150
L/L
2023
Lipscomb Academy
Nashville, TN
30
Jaron Elkins
3B C, OF
5'5''
120
R/R
2023
Clarksville Academy
Clarksville, TN
33
Carson Rucker
2B
5'7''
125
R/R
2023
White House Heritage
Greenbrier, TN
34
Caleb Anderson
SS RHP, MIF, IF, 5'9'' OF, UT
145
L/R
2023
Franklin
Franklin, TN
55
Ty Allen
RHP 2B, 3B, SS, 5'7'' OF
140
R/R
2023
Independence
Franklin, TN
Legends Prospects 13U No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Louisiana Knights 13U Hometown, St.
No. Player Name
Pos.
2
Gavin Donohue
2B
5'4''
135
R/R
2022
Melrose
Melrose, MA
2
Austin Mills
2B MIF
3
Jonathan Vega
SS
5'3''
127
R/R
2023
St. John's Preparatory
Methuen, MA
3
Kade Anderson Grant Cohn
8
John Curran
3B RHP, OF
5'10'
155
R/R
Penita, TX
2022
Danvers
Danvers, MA
5
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School 5'1''
100
LHP 1B, OF
5'10'
C 3B, OF
5'5''
Hometown, St.
S/R
2023
Ascension Episcopal Sc Youngsville, LA
135
L/L
2023
St. Paul's
Madisonville, LA
130
R/R
2023
Catholic
Baton Rouge, LA
9
Dominic Gabardi
OF
5'10'
175
R/R
2022
Austin Preparatory
Wilmington, MA
7
Cameran Christ
C RHP
5'10'
160
L/R
2023
Sulphur
Sulphur, LA
12
Kody Hobart
2B
5'5''
135
R/R
2022
Alvirne
Hudson, NH
8
Clayton Pourciau
C
5'2''
120
R/R
2023
Catholic
Livonia, LA
13
Ronan Donohue
SS
5'4''
135
R/R
2022
Melrose
Melrose, MA
9
Hunter Willis
SS
5'2''
110
R/R
2023
Captain Shreve
Shreveport, LA
14
Damian Gigante
C
6'0''
170
R/R
2022
Salem
Salem, NH
10
Steven Spalitta
C RHP, 3B, SS, MIF
5'7''
130
L/R
2023
The Saint Pauls School Mandeville, LA
17
John Garrett
1B
6'3''
210
L/L
2022
Boston College High Sc Scituate, MA
12
Landen Chustz
1B
6'0''
160
R/R
2023
Parkview Baptist
Baton Rouge, LA
21
Payton Manca
1B LHP
6'2''
200
L/L
2023
Narragansett Reg
13
Cole Cranford
SS RHP, 3B
5'9''
154
R/R
2023
Catholic
Zachary, LA
16
Braden Cazes
OF RHP, C
5'8''
165
R/R
2023
Brusly
Addis, LA
27
Tyson Leblanc
2B RHP, IF
5'2''
115
R/R
2023
North Vermilion
Maurice, LA
47
Jon Cassidy Vanek
LHP 1B, OF
5'10'
125
L/L
2023
Alfred M. Barbe
Lake Charles, LA
49
Cale Comeaux
3B RHP, 1B, SS, 6'1'' OF
160
R/R
2023
Teurlings Catholic
Breaux Bridge, LA
23 24 40 99
Connor McClintock Joe Ayala Fletcher Waterman Thomas White
Winchendon, MA
2B SS, OF
5'5''
110
L/R
2023
Hamilton-Wenham Reg Hamilton, MA
LHP
5'10'
155
L/L
2023
Lawrence
C RHP, IF, OF LHP 1B, OF
5'10' 5'10'
122 158
R/R L/L
2023 2023
Haverhill, MA
Hamilton-Wenham Reg Wenham, MA Triton Regional
Rowley, MA
Motor City Hitdogs 13U No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Performance Baseball Texas Hometown, St.
1
Gavin Ehrhardt
LHP
5'10'
200
L/L
2023
Edison
2
Ryan Mooney
OF
5'10'
117
R/R
2023
Orchard Lake St. Marys Rochester Hills, MI
3
Prestyn Carter
RHP C, 1B
5'7''
125
R/R
2022
Dakota
No. Player Name 0
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Hometown, St.
Noah Paddie
SS
5'6''
120
R/R
2023
1
Jayden Boyd
3B
6'0''
210
R/R
2024
Jacksonville
Jacksonville, TX
Macomb, MI
2
Elliott Foreman
C RHP, 1B
6'0''
175
R/R
2023
New Diana
Diana, TX
Norwalk, OH
Marshall
Marshall, TX
4
Chase Goddard
3B
5'0''
100
R/R
2023
Gordon Lee
Ball Ground, GA
3
Max Tramel
OF RHP
5'4''
88
R/R
2022
White Oak
White Oak, TX
5
Ryan McKay
2B SS
5'0''
124
L/R
2023
St. Mary's
Clarkston, MI
5
Landyn Grant
LHP
5'10'
125
R/L
2023
White Oak
Longview, TX
6
Cameron Tilly
OF RHP
5'11'
145
R/R
2023
Castle
Newburgh, IN
7
Daxton Etheredge
C
5'5''
135
R/R
2023
Beckville
Beckville, TX
7
Tyler Goddard
OF
5'1''
100
R/R
2023
Gordon Lee
Ball Ground, GA
11
Peyton Brewer
RHP
5'10'
165
R/R
2023
New Diana
Gilmer, TX
9
Parker Brzustewicz
SS 2B, 3B
5'7''
123
R/R
2023
St. Mary Preparatory
Rochester Hills, MI
12
Cooper Strawn
RHP
5'11'
140
R/R
2023
Farmersville
Farmersville, TX
12
Blake Grimmer
SS RHP, MIF
5'11'
150
L/R
2023
Spring Lake
Spring Lake, MI
13
Quentin Moon
LHP OF
5'7''
115
L/L
2022
Henderson
Henderson, TX
21
Wyatt Walker
3B RHP, OF
5'8''
155
R/R
2022
Marine City
China Township, MI
17
Collin Ross
SS RHP, OF
6'0''
160
S/R
2022
Hudson
Lufkin, TX
22
Griffin Pardi
C RHP
5'7''
125
R/R
2023
Rochester
Rochester, MI
18
Cason Davis
2B
5'5''
118
R/R
2023
Mineola
Mineola, TX
23
Brayden Dowd
OF LHP
5'5''
110
L/L
2023
Clarkston
Clarkston, MI
25
Robert Ruais
1B LHP, OF
6'0''
153
L/L
2023
Celina
Celina, TX
24
Sebastian Jaimes
RHP
5'10'
175
R/R
2023
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park, MI
27
Gabriel Flores
OF RHP, SS
6'0''
155
R/R
2022
Longview
Longview, TX
30
Nolan Schubart
RHP
6'3''
175
L/R
2022
Orchard Lake St. Marys Durand, MI
41
Tyler Stepek
C SS
5'6''
125
R/R
2022
Walled Lake Northern
Commerce, MI
91
Luke Lisko
OF RHP, 3B
5'9''
130
R/R
2022
Marine City
Marine City, MI
Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs 13u No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Hometown, St.
Sandcrabs Baseball 13U No. Player Name
Pos.
1
Brody Krzysiak
SS RHP, C
5'4''
105
R/R
2023
John Glenn
Bay City, MI
1
Aiden Lucero
3B
2
Jasen Oliver
SS RHP, 2B, 3B
5'2''
108
R/R
2023
Home School
Almont, MI
2
Brayden Franco
3
Braeden Brown
4 5 6
Parker Shapiro
7
Kaden McCoy
3
Owen Dyer
OF RHP, 1B, 2B, 5'11' 3B, SS
145
R/R
2022
Cranbrook Schools
Clarkston, MI
15
Zachary Warren
MIF
100
R/R
2023
Lakeshore
Stevensville, MI
5'3''
18
Keaton Braun
C
5'5''
120
R/R
2023
Bad Axe
Bad Axe, MI
22
Lance Barkholz
3B RHP, SS, OF 5'9''
145
R/R
2022
Linden
Linden, MI
22
Travis Brenner
OF
5'4''
100
R/R
2023
Frankenmuth
Frankenmuth, MI
23
Dayne Reif
3B
5'9''
145
L/R
2023
Frankenmuth
Frankenmuth, MI
27
Kyle Crow
RHP 1B, OF
6'2''
160
R/R
2023
Linden
Drew Tittsworth
RHP
5'10'
150
R/R
2023
Saginaw
Birch Run, MI
34
Hudson Davenport
RHP
6'0''
175
S/R
2023
Richmond
Richmond, MN
Cooper Cohn
C RHP, IF, OF
5'7''
135
R/R
2023
5'11'
150
SS 2B
5'6''
RHP MIF
5'8''
Jaxsen Hall
1B LHP, OF
Maddox Hutchins
RHP 3B
Randall
Hometown, St.
R/R
2023
Amarillo, TX
110
S/R
2022
Tulia
Tulia, TX
130
R/R
2023
Sinton
Sinton, TX
5'10'
165
L/L
2023
Amarillo
Amarillo, TX
6'0''
165
R/R
2023
Joaquin
Joaquin, TX
3B
5'8''
130
R/R
2023
La Porte
La Porte, TX
OF MIF
5'5''
120
R/R
2023
Gregory-Portland
Portland, TX Corpus Christi, TX
8
Alejandro Guerrero
SS
5'3''
120
R/R
2026
Veterans Memorial
11
Jaquae Stewart
1B LHP
5'7''
175
L/L
2023
Sinton
Sinton, TX
13
Mason Vasquez
3B RHP
5'11'
165
R/R
2022
Calallen
Robstown, TX
25
Blake Mitchell
C OF
5'6''
129
L/R
2023
Sinton
Sinton, TX
27
Ashton Larson
LHP OF
5'7''
134
L/L
2023
Undecided
Overland Park, KS
32
Brenner Cox
RHP C, 3B, OF
5'6''
145
L/R
2022
Prosper
Prosper, TX
Linden, MI
31
52
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Mchenry-West Campus McHenry, IL
Scorpions North 13U Nugent No. Player Name 1
Caleb Simmons
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
1B RHP, 3B, OF 5'10'
160
S/R
2022
Fleming Island
Hometown, St. Middleburg, FL
3
Jayden Long
3B RHP, IF
6'0''
162
R/R
2022
Ridgeview
Middleburg, FL
4
Evan Cowan
OF RHP, 3B, SS, 5'10' UT
141
L/R
2022
Richmond Hill
Richmond Hill, GA
5
Ashton Nugent
SS RHP, MIF, UT 5'8''
135
L/R
2023
Trinity Christian Acade
Jacksonville, FL
8
Christopher Frew
SS RHP, 3B, OF 5'7''
148
R/R
2022
Fleming Island
Green Cove Springs, FL
13 20
Trenton Lanier
2B RHP, MIF
5'8''
105
R/R
2023
Bryan County
Pembroke, GA
Logan Dantzler
3B 2B, SS, IF, OF 5'8''
130
R/R
2023
Trinity Christian Acade
Jacksonville, FL
22
Abram Summers
OF LHP, C, 1B
110
L/L
2023
Fleming Island
Fleming Island, FL
24
Eric Fouraker
27 31
John Alan Richter Maddux Uhrich
C RHP, 3B, OF C 1B, 3B SS 2B
5'4'' 5'10' 5'9'' 5'2''
175 150 109
R/R R/R R/R
2022 2022 2022
Trinity Christian Acade Jones County Allen D Nease Senior
Bryceville, FL Gray, GA St Augustine, FL
33
Devin Dizon
OF RHP, 2B
5'3''
112
R/R
2023
Oakleaf
99
Benton Edwards
C RHP, 3B, OF
5'8''
152
R/R
2022
Pinewood Christian Aca Glennville, GA
Orange Park, FL
Team Elite 13U Prospects No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
SS RHP, 2B, 3B, 5'9'' OF
13
William "Max" Eubanks
OF RHP, C, 1B
15
Bradley Ihm
2B RHP, 3B, SS, 5'2'' MIF, OF
16
Matthew Simay
SS OF
5'5''
25
Jeb Crane
3B SS
5'6''
44
Kole McGlumphy
C RHP, 1B, 3B, OF
48
Cale Stricklin
54
John Alexander Bestermann
55
R/R
2023
Forsyth Central
Cumming, GA
145
R/R
2023
Flowery Branch
Flowery Branch, GA
95
L/R
2022
Buford
Buford, GA
86
R/R
2023
Mill Creek
Hoschton, GA
120
L/R
2024
Hokes Bluff
Centre, AL
5'8''
140
R/R
2023
Forsyth Central
Cumming, GA
C RHP, 1B, SS
5'7''
130
S/R
2023
North Oconee
Watkinsville, GA
1B RHP
5'8''
135
R/R
2022
Peachtree Ridge
Suwanee, GA
James Randolph Bestermann
C 3B
5'11'
145
R/R
2022
Peachtree Ridge
Suwanee, GA
72
Brooks House
3B
6'0''
138
R/R
2023
Winder-Barrow
Winder, GA
74
Colton Smith
OF RHP
6'0''
180
R/R
2023
Washington County
Tennille, GA
86
Remington Garrett
OF
5'5''
140
R/R
2023
North Hall
Dahlonega, GA
88
Lleyton Jones
2B RHP, SS
5'9''
130
R/R
2024
Peachtree Ridge
Duluth, GA
No. Player Name
Pos.
RHP C, 1B, 3B
5'3''
125
R/R
2023
Windermere
Winter Garden, FL
3
Casey Borba
3B
2
Max McClusky
SS
5'6''
120
R/R
2022
West Orange
Winter Garden, FL
4
Ryder Dykstra
5
Conner Luetto
8 9 10 13
4
John Morales
3B RHP, C, 1B, OF
5'11'
180
L/R
2022
Olympia
Orlando, FL
5
Kaiden Perez
LHP 1B, OF
5'7''
110
L/L
2023
Lake Mary
Casselberry, FL
6
Dylan Ostendorf
C
5'0''
92
R/R
2023
West Orange
7
Jaden Huygens
OF 2B
5'8''
125
R/R
2022
Cornerstone Charter Ac Orlando, FL
Pablo Torres
RHP 2B, 3B, SS, 5'8'' MIF, OF
135
R/R
2022
Harmony
St Cloud, FL
10
Holden Brauner
OF LHP
98
L/L
2023
Windermere
Winter Garden, FL
25 27 29 99
Juan Cruz López Guillermo Yepes Connor Hallman Brandon Grieder
2B RHP
5'7''
1B RHP, 3B, OF 5'11' 1B OF OF RHP, 2B
5'4'' 5'9'' 5'0''
120 165 180 135 95
R/R R/R R/R R/R R/R
2023 2023 2023 2023 2023
Windermere Apopka Olympia Dr. Phillips West Orange
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Hometown, St.
5'8''
145
R/R
2023
Orange Lutheran
Corona, CA
OF 2B
5'1''
110
L/R
2024
Orange Lutheran
Corona, CA
RHP
5'4''
120
R/R
2023
Orange Lutheran
Chino Hills, CA
Skylar Brodmann
OF
4'11'
86
R/R
2022
Cypress
Buena Park, CA
Derek Cruz
SS
5'7''
120
R/R
2022
Orange Lutheran
Norwalk, CA
Rejesus Rosario Jr
RHP
5'11'
170
R/R
2023
Fishers
Westchester, IL
Jorge Rodriguez
OF RHP, 2B, 3B, 5'0'' SS, MIF, IF, UT
100
R/R
2023
Orange Lutheran
Anaheim, CA
14
Brian Trujillo
C
5'3''
110
R/R
2022
Orange Lutheran
Fountain Valley, CA
17
Jonathan Rodriguez
1B LHP, OF
5'9''
170
L/L
2023
Fullerton Union
Fullerton, CA
21
Juan Ramirez
OF
4'8''
90
R/R
2023
Chaffey
Ontario, CA
24
Richard Tejeda III
C
5'6''
132
R/R
2022
Orange Lutheran
Eastvale, CA
25
Brendan O'Connell
1B LHP, OF
5'3''
128
L/L
2023
Martin Luther King Jr.
Riverside, CA
32
Nathan Norman
OF RHP, C, 3B, MIF
5'3''
110
R/R
2023
Fullerton Union
Fullerton, CA
41
Gabriel Rodriguez
3B
5'7''
135
R/R
2023
Orange Lutheran
La Habra, CA
56
Brad Grindlinger
RHP
5'3''
113
R/R
2023
Huntington Beach
Huntington Beach, CA
84
Jacob Klementich
LHP
5'4''
95
L/L
2022
Chino Hills
Chino, CA
Winter Garden, FL
8
Justin Grant
5'9''
Top Tier Gamers 13U Hometown, St.
Aidan Brandenburg
24
Hometown, St.
125
0
5'0''
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Braden Wudi
Team Hoyle 13U No. Player Name
Pos.
11
Winter Garden, FL Apopka, FL Winderme, FL Orlando, FL Windermere, FL
Tri County Baseball No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Tri State Arsenal 13U National Hometown, St.
1
Cameron Schneider
3B RHP, C, 1B, SS
5'9''
135
R/R
2023
Bullard
Fresno, CA
2
Beckett Zavorek
SS MIF
5'1''
105
R/R
2024
Bullard
Fresno, CA
3
Bryce Padilla
C 3B
5'7''
160
R/R
2022
Clovis West
Fresno, CA
5
Ty Potts
OF 3B, IF
5'3''
145
R/R
2023
Redwood
Visalia, CA
6
Chubbo Rangel
2B SS, OF
5'4''
125
R/R
2022
Buchanan
Clovis, CA
7
Jayden Mandal
3B RHP, SS
5'9''
150
R/R
2023
Clovis North
Clovis, CA
No. Player Name 2
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Hometown, St.
Joey Bogart
MIF RHP
5'4''
130
R/R
2022
Washington Twp
Sicklerville, NJ
3
Kevin Burr
OF RHP, 1B
5'8''
125
R/R
2023
Rancocas Valley
Eastampton, NJ
4
Breiley Polanco
1B
5'2''
110
L/L
2022
Paterson Catholic High Paterson, NJ
5
Brett Wehringer
SS RHP, IF, OF
5'11'
135
R/R
2024
Monroe Twp
Monroe, NJ
6
Pablo Santos
RHP IF, OF
5'11'
150
S/R
2022
Don Bosco Prep
Jersey City, NJ
8
Jeremy Cheeseman
SS RHP, MIF
5'7''
115
L/R
2022
Cherokee
Marlton, NJ
13
Jack Tallent
3B RHP, IF
5'1''
95
R/R
2022
Jackson Memorial
Jackson, NJ Moorestown, NJ
8
Carl Schmidt
SS RHP, 3B, MIF, 5'8'' OF
130
R/R
2023
Cardinal Newman
Petaluma, CA 19
Sebastian Pisacreta
C RHP, IF, OF
5'9''
155
R/R
2022
Moorestown
9
Nick Stubblefield
OF RHP, 1B, 3B 5'8''
175
R/R
2024
Bullard
Fresno, CA
21
Colin Gill
3B RHP, 1B
5'7''
130
R/R
2022
Kingsway Reg
Swedesboro, NJ
10
Camden Rush
RHP 3B, OF
5'10'
145
R/R
2023
Central Catholic
Modesto, CA
23
Chris Cartnick
SS 2B, 3B, OF
5'7''
149
R/R
2022
Jackson Memorial
Jackson, NJ
12
Colton O'Toole
SS
5'8''
135
S/R
2023
Buchanan
Clovis, CA
24
Jake Moss
RHP 3B, SS
5'9''
155
S/R
2022
Manhasset Secondary
Plandome, NY
21
Bo Rico
C
5'4''
110
L/R
2023
Redwood
Visalia, CA
26
Ryan Mullock
5'11'
165
R/R
2022
St. Joseph's Prep
Moorestown, NJ
22
Silas Garcia
RHP C, 1B, 3B, OF
OF 3B
5'10'
162
R/R
2023
Redwood
Visalia, CA
23
27
AJ Gracia
Cayden Munster
LHP 1B, OF
5'8''
120
L/L
2023
Monroe Twp
Monroe, NJ
OF RHP, 1B, 3B 6'1''
162
L/R
2023
Clovis West
Fresno, CA 30
Edward Copper
3B RHP, 1B, SS, 5'8'' OF, UT
140
R/R
2023
Council Rock South
Ivyland, PA
35
Cole Frye
RHP 1B, IF, OF
175
L/R
2022
St. Augustine Preparato Egg Harbor Twp., NJ
28
Jimmy Moltini
C RHP, 1B, 3B
5'10'
195
R/R
2022
Bullard
Fresno, CA
40
Mark Baca
RHP C, 1B, 3B
5'9''
175
L/R
2022
Kingsburg
Selma, CA
US Elite 13U No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
6'2''
USA Prime - North 13U Hometown, St.
No. Player Name
Pos.
Ht. Wt. B/T Grad. High School
Hometown, St.
1
Chase Krewson
OF LHP, 1B
5'7''
130
L/L
2023
South Fayette Twp
McDonald, PA
1
Cutter Coffey
SS IF, OF
6'0''
160
R/R
2022
Liberty
2
Ryan Reich
SS RHP, 2B, 3B, 5'8'' MIF, OF
140
R/R
2022
Selinsgrove Area
Selinsgrove, PA
7
Nikolas Sanders
C OF
5'10'
155
R/R
2023
Robinson
Waco, TX
9
Michael Cook
C 1B, 3B, OF
6'0''
160
R/R
2023
Mansfield
Mansfield, TX
10
Derrick Mitchell
3B RHP, OF
6'2''
170
S/R
2023
Undecided
Tempe, AZ
11
Juan Pablo Gonzalez
OF
6'2''
170
L/R
2023
Prestonwood Christian
Plano, TX
15
Francisco Rodriguez
RHP
6'2''
176
R/R
2023
Tecnologico de Monterr Apodaca, NL
21
Diego Garza Suarez
3B
5'9''
156
R/R
2023
Tecnologico de Monterr Monterrey, NL
4
Dominic Brancel
C RHP, 1B, OF
5'7''
155
R/R
2023
Undecided
Huntsburg, OH
5
Jake Kozlowski
SS RHP, 3B, OF 5'8''
135
R/R
2023
Neshaminy
Langhorne, PA
8
Tommy Roldan
1B LHP, OF
6'0''
160
L/L
2023
Poolesville
Poolesville, MD
11
Hunter Sipel
C RHP, 3B, OF
5'9''
145
L/R
2022
Penn Manor
Holtwood, PA
13
Drew Denham
3B
5'1''
116
R/R
2023
Marlington
Alliance, OH
22
Caden Bates
RHP
5'9''
135
R/R
2023
Alliance
Alliance, OH
28
Aidan Paradine
C RHP, 3B
5'7''
136
R/R
2023
Bakersfield, CA
23
Minjun Seo
SS RHP
5'7''
135
R/R
2023
Undecided
24
Eduardo Balboa
3B C, 1B, SS
5'11'
180
R/R
2023
Weslaco
Weslaco, TX
25
Caleb Ougel
C RHP, 2B, 3B, OF
5'8''
150
R/R
2022
Vandebilt Catholic
Galliano, LA
Frisco, TX
All Saints Catholic Acad Bayonne, NJ
42
Jack Lenihan
OF 3B
5'10'
138
R/R
2023
Undecided
Marlton, NJ
54
Carter Cowburn
RHP 1B, 3B
6'2''
187
R/R
2023
Hughesville
Hughesville, PA
27
Jack Frankel
RHP 1B, 2B
5'11'
155
R/R
2024
Prestonwood Christian
Plano, TX
97
Sebastian Castro
SS OF
6'1''
160
L/R
2022
Abbeville
Bronx, NY
42
Keevyn Goss
LHP OF
5'9''
160
L/L
2023
Undecided
Corpus Christi, TX
99
Steven Milam
SS RHP, C, MIF, 5'5'' OF
130
S/R
2023
Centennial
Las Cruces, NM
TECH YOUR GAME TO THE NEXT LEVEL
Official Motion Technology Partner of PerfectGame
USE PROMO CODE PG2018 TO SAVE AT DIAMONDKINETICS.COM DK-PG-May2018-FullPage-v2.indd 1
TRY THE APPS FREE! 5/16/18 5:09 PM
Get more pop, more distance and a faster, lighter swing speed with the all new Quatro Pro; A COLLISION OF OUR BEST TECHNOLOGIES.