[PDF]April Regatta Normalised Results Sunday 9th Time...
7 downloads
153 Views
530KB Size
April Regatta Normalised Results Sunday 9th Time Time Official Normalised 51.38 52.02 53.91 55.49 58.89 59
Race Position 134 ParacanoeWomen KL1&2+MenVL3 200200 1 2 3 4 5 6
Club PAR PAR PAR PAR PAR PAR
Name Marsden Wiggs Patterson Tweedie Henshaw Chippington
135 ParacanoeMen KL2&3 200200
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
PAR CNI ROY PAR PAR PAR PAR
Oliver Young Walker O-Leary Beighton Wood Phillipson
42.39 43.84 44.02 44.42 45.54 46.7 49.29
136 GirlsA&B K2 200F
1 2 3 4 5 6
ROY RIC SDS LON F LBZ
ZClark/RMyburgh FPeters/MWallace-Lo EBrockway/RKneen GCarmicheal/SHutchi Ball/AFreeman(DEV EHall/ZHurrell
44.67 45.3 45.52 48.52 49.25 49.76
00:43.32 00:43.93 00:44.14 00:47.08 00:47.80 00:48.31
137 WomensA&B K2 200F
1 2 3 4
WYC ODP ODP ODP
HBrown/AHannah DKerr/SRees-Clark ELewis/RSimon TWinyard/EMcAlliste
41.7 41.87 43.96 47.22
00:39.82 00:39.98 00:41.93 00:45.13
138 MensC&D+MastersC&D K2 200F
1 2 3 4
NOR FOX LKR BAN
MLodge/JMurad TMaraun/DWise DMarshall/GSpeirs RAvery/JHaycock
45.3 45.9 47.29 47.42
00:43.46 00:44.03 00:45.24 00:45.37
139 BoysC K2 200F
1 2 3 4 5
RDG BAN KCC WEY KIR
DAtkins/JMillard SCummings/LJohnson SDignam/AThorpe KBurr/PLewis CMcandie/GPennycook
43.71 45.66 47.57 48.43 50.1
00:41.60 00:43.43 00:45.24 00:45.98 00:47.64
140 GirlsC K2 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6
NOR J ROY ROY FOY ADS
MEde/KHipkins Mann/MWiggins(SER AAvery/LAvery MCarter/ESlack ABray/KBrookes MKilvington/BTurnbu
51.45 51.71 53.63 53.65 54.34 54.94
00:48.57 00:48.82 00:50.70 00:50.72 00:51.40 00:51.99
141 GirlsC K2 200H2
1 2 3 4 5
RIC SDS FOX SLP ROY
MHills/YIp AArmstrong/ACadell JLong/SLong KMcCarthy/ZThompson BClark/RSwift
50.27 51.99 52.3 52.39 54.48
00:47.82 00:49.50 00:49.84 00:49.93 00:52.00
142 BoysD K2 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
CEL BTH FOX NOR WEY RDG SLP RLS LIN WEY FOX NOR RLS CEL SLP SLP WEY
JMcCarthney/MMcCart PBrindley/AMorris Todd/Cabrera(FOY) ARijks/BWant THawkins/PMorris JCook/TPerkins KButkevicius/OMulli RAires/BGriffin LAndrews/HCooke-Bay NCarvell/HYoung CMorris/FNash CSmith/MPickering(L ECrossley/AWoodward SDurkan/EO`keefe SGood/OHenson NDevine/AFoster SBicknell/ATonkin
46.9 48.5 49.12 50.77 51.31 52.09 52.2 53.47 01:05.48 48.18 50.25 50.45 51.78 53.43 53.69 56.05 58.48
00:44.07 00:45.57 00:46.17 00:47.80 00:48.33 00:49.09 00:49.19 00:50.39 01:01.80 00:44.93 00:46.85 00:47.04 00:48.32 00:49.93 00:50.18 00:52.51 00:54.92
1 2 3 4 5
NOR ADS WEY SER DEV
Groves Crockford Suttie Holland Allen
02:32.97 02:44.09 02:44.10 02:49.96 02:52.96
02:23.81 02:34.65 02:34.66 02:40.23 02:43.02
143 BoysD K2 200H2
144 GirlsD K1 500H1
6 NOR 7 LEE
Walker Shepperd
02:53.05 02:53.21
02:43.10 02:43.24
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
NOR
Roghi
02:38.44
02:29.10
DEV WEY BAN SER WEY
Kirby Jones Urquhart Huggins Smith
02:40.91 02:41.91 02:49.57 03:16.56 03:26.40
02:31.35 02:32.33 02:39.86 03:02.79 03:10.44
146 GirlsD K1 500H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
NOR RDG CEL WEY SER WEY SER DEV
Anderson May-Smith White Brattisani Bell Scott Bell Wilks
02:36.99 02:39.55 02:42.87 02:43.89 02:47.78 02:49.82 02:50.21 02:51.82
02:26.20 02:28.69 02:32.01 02:33.05 02:36.75 02:38.64 02:39.15 02:40.62
147 GirlsD K1 500H4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ROY NOR SER WEY WYC WOR FOY
Avery Walker James Smith Ball Green Irwin
02:44.57 02:45.09 02:46.76 02:49.28 02:50.77 02:55.65 03:00.49
02:34.49 02:34.99 02:36.58 02:38.94 02:40.16 02:44.75 02:48.76
148 GirlsD K1 500H5
1 2 3 4 5 6
NOR WEY WYC SLP WEY SER
Barker Burnham Day Grey Dimmock Hodgson
02:36.70 02:38.14 02:40.66 02:50.25 02:56.68 03:14.18
02:25.26 02:26.65 02:29.16 02:38.22 02:43.74 02:57.62
149 BoysB K1 500H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
KCC WEY SOU LIN RLS BAN SDS WOR
Foley Alexio Hinves Quittenton Saunders McCracken Kowal Bauer
01:59.51 02:02.20 02:08.40 02:08.72 02:08.82 02:10.01 02:11.84 02:18.67
01:50.99 01:53.37 01:58.92 01:59.20 01:59.29 02:00.38 02:02.03 02:08.27
150 BoysB K1 500H2
1 EAL
Kereszturi
02:04.85
01:56.49
145 GirlsD K1 500H2
2 3 4 5 6 7
NOR TRU
How Drage
02:05.29 02:06.90
01:56.89 01:58.34
SDS WYC WEY
Sielicki Brown Martyn
02:10.00 02:13.24 02:19.67
02:01.16 02:04.13 02:10.07
151 BoysB K1 500H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
RLS SDS SDS LON LBZ SOU WEY WEY
Howlett Brockway Leishman Bell Pickering Grimsey Goldsack Bicknell
02:05.51 02:05.79 02:06.58 02:07.20 02:10.25 02:11.40 02:11.58 02:12.29
01:57.42 01:57.67 01:58.39 01:58.95 02:01.76 02:02.73 02:02.90 02:03.55
152 BoysA K1 500H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
WEY DEV SDS SDS RLS BAN NOR
Marciniak Armstrong Gallacher Cadell Greaves Urquhart Hayward
01:56.89 01:58.14 01:58.84 01:58.96 02:02.16 02:03.55 02:11.93
01:49.12 01:50.23 01:50.85 01:50.95 01:53.96 01:55.21 02:02.85
153 BoysA K1 500H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
SLP SDS BAN NOR RDG RLS SDS
O'connor Kerr Petersen Callow Kemp Dowden Bohle
01:59.32 02:00.35 02:01.92 02:04.91 02:05.80 02:06.73 02:12.17
01:49.50 01:50.45 01:51.84 01:54.41 01:55.18 01:55.98 02:00.83
154 BoysA K1 500H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
WYC NOR RLS RLS BAN NOR CLM
Nightingale Shaw Miles Smithson Harper Drane Gannicott-Porter
02:01.25 02:02.72 02:03.96 02:04.40 02:05.90 02:07.84 02:08.94
01:52.39 01:53.69 01:54.78 01:55.17 01:56.50 01:58.13 01:59.11
155 MensA K1 500H1
1 2 3 4 5 6
CLM ROY SLP EAL CLM ELM
Johnson Boyton Brennan Thomson Moule Durden
01:50.64 01:51.91 01:53.24 01:54.56 01:58.29 02:03.11
01:42.81 01:43.91 01:45.06 01:46.18 01:49.40 01:53.58
156 MensA K1 500H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
BPR SOL CDF HPP WOR LBZ NOT
Bowley Lusty Robinson Glover Mitchell Smith Naftanaila
01:52.49 01:53.33 01:55.17 01:56.44 01:57.78 01:58.66 02:04.03
01:44.18 01:44.90 01:46.49 01:47.58 01:48.73 01:49.49 01:54.17
157 MensA K1 500H3
1 2 3 4 5 6
SLP SDS WEY NOT SDS LEA
Watkins James Beevers Sliwa Redmond Dembele
01:52.42 01:52.43 01:53.78 01:55.91 02:00.17 02:03.81
01:44.90 01:44.91 01:46.09 01:47.71 01:51.57 01:54.77
158 MensB K1 500H1
1 2 3 4 5 6
ROY ANK SLP RIC SLP FOX
Kirton Ball Cahill Sharpe Slattery Westwood
01:58.22 02:01.90 02:03.21 02:04.20 02:04.52 02:09.27
01:50.04 01:53.35 01:54.51 01:55.38 01:55.67 01:59.89
159 MensB K1 500H2
1 2 3 4 5 6
WEY BPR ANK LON SLP ROY
Carson Bowley Orme Peters Banks Carter
01:59.20 01:59.78 02:00.08 02:06.25 02:06.55 02:09.55
01:50.42 01:50.93 01:51.34 01:56.63 01:56.90 01:59.56
160 MensB K1 500H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
WEY RIC NOR ROY ELM SLP WYC
Kovacs Irvine Shearer Lark Rees-Clark O`neil New
02:00.19 02:00.93 02:01.45 02:02.63 02:04.33 02:04.36 02:05.67
01:51.03 01:51.67 01:52.12 01:53.07 01:54.55 01:54.57 01:55.72
161 CanoeOpen C1 500H1
1 BAN 2 NOT
Weir Caines
02:12.69 02:16.46
3 4 5 6 7 8
RIC HPP HPP SOU SOU WOR
Leech Reid Bracewell Blacker Hewitt Mills
02:26.95 02:34.32 02:38.26 02:42.41 02:48.21 02:50.00
162 CanoeOpen C1 500H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SOL HPP HPP LON FLA SDS LEE FLA
Cook Tomos Gill Palmer Bennett Dowling-Clarke Pryor Halliday
02:45.31 02:46.39 02:47.63 02:49.08 02:50.14 02:52.78 02:53.38 02:54.49
163 CanoeOpen C1 500H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
BR8 RIC HPP LEE SDS HPP FLA HPP
Marasa Kleta Thomas Bore Keenan Carey Bradley Aitchison
02:42.15 02:47.93 03:12.40 03:15.56 03:16.21 03:23.41 03:26.18 03:29.78
164 WomensC&D+WomenMastersA&B K2 500F 1 NOT 2 3 LBZ
SNeave/MDilai 0 CEllis/LOxtoby
02:14.57 00:00.00 02:22.34
02:04.93
165 GirlsC K2 200F
MHills/YIp Mann/MWiggins(SER MEde/KHipkins KMcCarthy/ZThompson JLong/SLong AAvery/LAvery ABray/KBrookes AArmstrong/ACadell MCarter/ESlack JMcCarthney/MMcCart PBrindley/AMorris Todd/Cabrera(FOY) ECrossley/AWoodward CSmith/MPickering(L CMorris/FNash ARijks/BWant
50 52.21 52.21 52.55 52.85 53.48 53.6 53.68 55.03 46.88 49.15 49.49 50.63 51.35 51.45 51.6
00:47.60 00:49.76 00:49.76 00:50.09 00:50.42 00:51.05 00:51.17 00:51.25 00:52.59 00:44.66 00:46.74 00:47.07 00:48.25 00:48.96 00:49.06 00:49.20
166 BoysD K2 200F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
RIC J NOR SLP FOX ROY FOY SDS ROY CEL BTH FOX RLS NOR FOX NOR
02:12.59
8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6
WEY WEY PAR PAR PAR PAR PAR PAR
THawkins/PMorris NCarvell/HYoung Marsden Wiggs Patterson Tweedie Chippington Henshaw
168 ParacanoeMen KL2 2003
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
PAR CNI PAR ROY PAR PAR PAR
Oliver Young O`Leary Walker Beighton Wood Phillipson
169 GirlsA&B K2 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6
RIC ROY SDS WEY LON LBZ
FPeters/MWallace-Lo ZClark/RMyburgh EBrockway/RKneen SMartyn/BHolden(NO GCarmicheal/SHutchi EHall/ZHurrell
02:04.29 02:05.92 02:05.97 02:09.18 02:09.93 02:18.20
01:57.04 01:58.60 01:58.65 02:01.74 02:02.46 02:10.64
170 WomensA&B K2 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
ODP ODP WYC NOT FOX ANK HPP ROY
DKerr/SRees-Clark 01:55.89 ELewis/RSimon 01:56.25 HBrown/AHannah 01:56.73 LBelcher/HMason 01:58.60 ADale/LLee-Smith 02:00.50 ERicketts/ATurner 02:00.99 EMcAllister-Jepps/T Spencer Winyard 02:08.26 GBrowne/NWilliams 02:08.30
01:46.93 01:47.25 01:47.68 01:49.33 01:51.11 01:51.56 01:58.29 01:58.33
171 BoysC K1 500H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
RDG LON ADS KIR BAN LEE WEY
Atkins Scammell Stewart Mcandie Urquhart Acquisto Burr
02:10.98 02:13.48 02:15.46 02:18.93 02:21.46 02:22.66 02:24.39
02:01.26 02:03.53 02:05.35 02:08.49 02:11.01 02:12.15 02:13.79
172 BoysC K1 500H2
1 WOR 2 3 RLS
Killey
02:14.85
02:02.80
Darnell
02:19.18
02:06.69
167 ParacanoeWomen KL1 2002
51.64 52.49 53.05 54.87 56.29 57.5 01:01.05 01:01.09
00:49.24 00:50.08
43.56 44.45 45.26 45.57 46.29 47.94 49.47
4 NOR 5 ELM 6 BAN
Booth Gunn Cummings
02:19.49 02:24.35 02:29.37
02:06.97 02:11.81 02:16.52
173 BoysC K1 500H3
1 2 3 4 5
KCC FOX BAN WEY NOR
Thorpe Millard Johnson Lewis Murad
02:17.45 02:19.14 02:20.64 02:20.79 02:20.87
02:06.77 02:08.33 02:09.87 02:10.01 02:10.08
174 GirlsD K1 500F1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6
NOR LIN
Groves Guest
02:34.92 02:35.01
02:27.01 02:27.10
WYC NOR NOR RDG NOR ROY WEY DEV NOR SER CEL ADS WEY WEY BAN SER SLP WEY WEY SER DEV SER WYC 4AS 4AS LIN 4AS 4AS 4AS
Day Barker Anderson May-Smith Roghi Avery Jones Kirby Walker James White Crockford Brattisani Suttie Urquhart Bell Grey Scott Smith Bell Wilks Holland Ball Mansfield Hage Jackson Marshall Chettle Warwick
02:37.25 02:37.36 02:39.49 02:40.87 02:43.50 02:40.36 02:40.79 02:41.41 02:41.45 02:42.03 02:42.74 02:43.47 02:46.43 02:48.58 02:45.89 02:45.98 02:47.58 02:48.54 02:48.83 02:49.54 02:50.62 02:52.14 02:56.44 02:51.61 02:54.04 03:02.08 03:11.39 03:39.76 03:45.50
02:29.32 02:29.43 02:31.54 02:32.89 02:35.47 02:33.11 02:33.54 02:34.15 02:34.19 02:34.76 02:35.46 02:36.17 02:39.02 02:41.08 02:36.28 02:36.37 02:37.88 02:38.78 02:39.05 02:39.71 02:40.87 02:42.26 02:46.11 02:37.47 02:39.59 02:46.61 02:53.72 03:13.57 03:17.55
175 GirlsD K1 500F2
176 GirlsD K1 500F3
177 Paddle-AbilitySunday K1 500F
178 MastersA&B K1 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
CNI SLP RLS SLP RIC GAI PAR FOX
Baban ODriscoil Sirrell Pringle Gavin Brookes O'Leary Maraun
02:06.71 02:11.16 02:11.27 02:15.15 02:15.41 02:19.68 02:23.91 02:26.56
01:57.39 02:01.50 02:01.60 02:05.18 02:05.42 02:09.43 02:13.52 02:16.09
179 MensD+MastersC&D K1 500
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
FLA EAL SER BAN RIC LKR GAI
Pike Villaruel Rowlands Haycock Peters Marshall Clive
02:21.63 02:24.10 02:24.92 02:25.44 02:29.30 02:31.70 02:32.76
02:10.82 02:13.07 02:13.85 02:14.35 02:18.09 02:20.66 02:21.70
180 MensD+MastersC&D K1 500H2
1 2 3 4 5 6
KIR WEY CNI WOR FOX BAN
Speirs Stenning Calder Bauer Wise McCracken
02:14.61 02:18.71 02:20.93 02:25.79 02:28.27 02:43.36
02:03.08 02:06.82 02:08.94 02:13.35 02:15.71 02:30.66
181 MensD+MastersC&D K1 500H3
1 2 3 4
SLP BAN KIR GAI
Halton Avery Fraser Ferguson
02:22.30 02:24.72 02:36.37 02:54.05
02:11.55 02:14.09 02:25.40 02:42.38
182 CanoeOpen C1 500F1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
BAN NOT RIC SOU BR8 RIC SOL HPP
Weir Caines Leech Blacker Marasa Kleta Cook Thomas
02:12.17 02:22.30 02:27.52 02:41.22 02:43.04 02:53.43 03:00.48 03:18.39
183 CanoeOpen C1 500F2
1 2 3 4
HPP WOR HPP HPP
Reid Mills GILL Tomos
02:32.73 02:46.73 02:47.01 02:47.32
184 BoysB K1 500F1
185 BoysB K1 500F2
186 BoysA K1 500F1
187 BoysA K1 500F2
188 MensA K1 500F1
5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
FLA SOU LEE LON SDS KCC WEY EAL RLS NOR LON SDS SDS TRU LIN SDS SOU WEY LBZ
Bennett Hewitt Pryor Palmer Dowling-Clarke Foley Alexio Kereszturi Howlett How Bell Leishman Brockway Drage Quittenton Sielicki Hinves Goldsack Pickering
02:48.57 02:49.21 02:49.45 02:51.39 02:53.96 02:00.50 02:02.60 02:03.00 02:04.95 02:05.41 02:05.65 02:07.20 02:09.32 02:09.65 02:08.58 02:08.70 02:09.12 02:09.61 02:09.65
01:51.74 01:53.59 01:53.94 01:55.66 01:56.06 01:56.27 01:57.72 01:59.61 01:59.90 01:59.81 01:59.92 02:00.35 02:00.80 02:00.83
RLS BAN SOU WEY SLP BAN SDS WYC SDS SDS NOR DEV RLS RDG RLS BAN RLS BAN RLS NOR NOR CLM ROY SLP SOL BPR EAL SDS WEY SLP
Saunders McCracken Grimsey Marciniak O'Connor Petersen Gallacher Nightingale Cadell Kerr Shaw Armstrong Greaves Kemp Smithson Urquhart Miles Harper Dowden Callow Drane Johnson Boyton Watkins Lusty Bowley Thomson James Beevers Brennan
02:10.36 02:12.27 02:14.36 01:52.07 01:57.18 01:57.27 01:57.50 01:58.04 01:58.84 01:59.81 02:00.05 02:00.83 02:01.95 02:02.04 02:03.47 02:03.64 02:03.91 02:05.05 02:06.35 02:07.10 02:08.01 01:51.33 01:52.07 01:52.67 01:52.82 01:53.09 01:53.56 01:53.80 01:54.92 02:03.51
02:01.31 02:03.05 02:04.97 01:45.49 01:49.95 01:50.03 01:50.23 01:50.72 01:51.43 01:52.31 01:52.62 01:53.32 01:54.20 01:54.29 01:55.57 01:55.73 01:55.97 01:57.00 01:58.18 01:58.86 01:59.68 01:43.48 01:44.12 01:44.64 01:44.77 01:45.01 01:45.42 01:45.62 01:46.59 01:54.20
189 MensA K1 500F2
190 MensB K1 500F1
191 MensB K1 500F2
192 GirlsC K1 500H1
193 GirlsC K1 500H2
194 GirlsC K1 500H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
LBZ CLM NOT CDF HPP WOR LEA SDS ELM WEY ROY WEY ROY BPR ANK ANK RIC NOR SLP SLP SLP FOX ELM LON RIC WYC SLP HPP ROY ADS SLP FOX ROY CNI
Smith Moule Sliwa Robinson Glover Mitchell Dembele Redmond Durden Kovacs Kirton Carson Lark Bowley Ball Orme Irvine Shearer Cahill O`neil Slattery Westwood Rees-Clark Peters Sharpe New Banks Burgess Slack Kilvington McCarthy Long Clark Thompson
01:55.03 01:55.08 01:55.52 01:55.93 01:56.44 01:56.73 01:57.30 01:58.01 02:02.83 01:58.53 01:59.52 02:00.10 02:00.77 02:02.23 02:02.38 02:02.57 02:03.28 02:05.17 02:02.61 02:03.76 02:04.06 02:05.15 02:06.02 02:06.41 02:07.14 02:07.98 02:15.04 02:27.82 02:30.67 02:34.52 02:35.24 02:44.59 02:48.43 02:50.57
01:47.57 01:47.62 01:48.00 01:48.37 01:48.82 01:49.07 01:49.58 01:50.20 01:54.40 01:48.14 01:48.97 01:49.45 01:50.26 01:51.50 01:51.63 01:51.79 01:52.39 01:54.00 01:52.41 01:53.40 01:53.66 01:54.34 01:55.09 01:55.43 01:56.06 01:56.78 02:03.04 02:18.12 02:20.84 02:24.58 02:25.28 02:34.45 02:38.12 02:40.07
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5
SDS HPP NOR SER WEY ROY ADS EAL FOX LON ROY FOY TRU SDS
Cadell Littlewood Ede Wiggins Swift Avery Turnbull Ip Long Hipkins Carter Bray Mann Armstrong
02:28.79 02:29.45 02:31.29 02:31.66 02:32.91 02:37.30 02:39.25 02:39.71 02:41.50 02:29.53 02:30.67 02:30.69 02:34.14 02:36.37
02:16.30 02:16.92 02:18.63 02:18.98 02:20.16 02:24.51 02:26.38 02:26.82 02:28.61 02:17.33 02:18.22 02:18.24 02:21.50 02:23.97
6 BSF 7 RIC 8 WOR 195 BoysD K1 500H1
Gurney Hills Brookes
02:37.92 02:38.38 02:42.19
02:25.45 02:25.89 02:29.34
02:26.94 02:27.87 02:31.85 02:36.80 02:37.16 02:39.29 02:41.07 02:41.99 02:43.29 02:24.81 02:31.10 02:33.66 02:35.11 02:36.49 02:37.08 02:38.52 02:53.18 03:27.79 02:15.68 02:26.27 02:27.51 02:33.69 02:39.42 02:54.88 02:56.43
02:12.29 02:13.15 02:16.92 02:21.61 02:21.96 02:24.22 02:25.83 02:26.71 02:27.95 02:06.08 02:11.79 02:14.08 02:15.41 02:16.66 02:17.20 02:18.51 02:32.00 02:55.82 02:05.91 02:15.82 02:17.00 02:22.80 02:28.39 02:42.84 02:44.19
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
EAL WEY FOX BTH SLP LIN RLS FOR RDG BTH WEY FOX NOR SLP RDG ROY DEV LEE FOX WEY CEL RIC SLP ROY
Rosenfeld Carvell Nash Brindley Devine Banton Crossley Dowling Cook Morris 2 McCarthney Hawkins Todd Smith Mulligan Perkins Hubbard Allen Clayton Harris Morris Morris Durkan Phillips Foster Hubbard
198 BoysD K1 500H4
1 2 3 4 5 6
SLP SDS FOY WEY SWA RLS
Butkevicius Pennycook Cabrera Young Ap-Cooke Woodward
02:23.05 02:23.60 02:24.98 02:33.67 02:36.98 02:41.11
02:13.88 02:14.41 02:15.70 02:24.09 02:27.31 02:31.30
199 BoysD K1 500H5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
SOU NOR CEL LBZ SLP RLS WEY
Hinves Want O`Keefe Ashton Henson Aires Bicknell
02:22.67 02:28.01 02:29.10 02:30.43 02:35.83 02:36.00 03:16.62
02:13.15 02:18.28 02:19.34 02:20.78 02:26.07 02:26.23 03:01.67
200 BoysD K1 500H6
1 CEL
McCarthney
02:19.89
02:06.49
196 BoysD K1 500H2
197 BoysD K1 500H3
201 BoysC K1 500F1
202 BoysC K1 500F2
203 GirlsD K2 500H1
204 GirlsD K2 500H2
205 CanoeOpen C2 500F
2 3 4 5 6 7
LBZ SLP WEY RDG RLS EAL
Pickering Good Dauncey Tonkin Griffin Villaruel
02:25.35 02:27.26 02:33.76 02:33.83 02:41.32 03:01.06
02:11.85 02:13.63 02:19.77 02:19.84 02:26.78 02:44.21
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
LON RDG
Scammell Atkins
02:07.21 02:09.26
01:57.09 01:58.89
ADS RLS KIR WOR FOX KCC NOR ELM NOR
Stewart Darnell Mcandie Killey Millard Thorpe Booth Gunn Murad
02:01.97 02:02.10 02:04.12 02:04.38 02:09.58 02:10.36 02:08.73 02:09.35 02:09.59
WEY BAN BAN LEE
Lewis Urquhart Cummings Acquisto
02:12.20 02:12.35 02:14.90 02:15.18 02:20.30 02:21.14 02:18.58 02:19.25 02:19.50 00:00.00 02:21.14 02:21.46 02:22.91 02:23.17
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
NOR NOR RDG WEY WEY DEV DEV GAI SER WEY LIN WEY SER FOY
ABarker/KWalker SGroves/ARoghi FBoonham/LMay-Smith ABurnham/HSuttie FScott/ESmith KKirby/MWilks MAllen/ICrockford MadisonCooke/ESmith SHodgson/MHuggins NJones/ASmith AFisher/LGuest ZBrattisani/MDimmoc EBell/SJames CIrwin/JUrquhart
02:23.84 02:23.86 02:26.58 02:29.04 02:33.99 02:36.82 02:37.75 02:51.33 03:06.58 02:30.07 02:32.93 02:34.56 02:36.04 02:42.34
02:16.38 02:16.40 02:19.11 02:21.50 02:26.12 02:28.59 02:29.42 02:40.60 02:52.51 02:21.97 02:24.67 02:26.16 02:27.49 02:33.01
WYC NOR
MBall/CThistlewood GAnderson/LWalker
02:47.33 02:49.65
02:37.16 02:39.04
1 SOU 2 HPP 3 FLA
CBlacker/GCaines KReid/NTomos RBennett/CHalliday
02:13.77 02:25.76 02:39.86
0
02:11.35 02:11.66 02:13.03 02:13.28
206 GirlsA&B K4 500F
B Holden/F Duffield/E Brockway(SDS)/R 01:58.33 Kneen(SDS) 01:48.87 F Ball/A Freeman/A Churchill/L Brown 02:02.36 01:52.41 E Dale/F Peters/M Wallace-Loizou/S 01:57.85 Martyn 01:48.45
207 WomensA&B K4 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6
208 GirlsC K1 500F1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2
209 GirlsC K1 500F2
210 BoysD K1 500F1
211 BoysD K1 500F2
LON SER FOY ROY HPP HPP SDS ROY NOR WEY ADS SDS TRU BSF SLP ROY ADS RIC LEE CEL SOU FOX BTH LBZ FOY SDS SLP EAL WEY
L Belcher/H Brown/A Hannah/H Mason 01:44.37 D Kerr/E Lewis/S Rees-Clark/A Turner 01:46.32 T Clayton/A Dale/L Lee-Smith/E Ricketts 01:53.85
01:36.26 01:38.05 01:45.05
Hipkins Wiggins Bray Carter Littlewood Burgess Cadell Slack Ede Swift Kilvington Armstrong Mann Gurney McCarthy Avery Turnbull Hills Clayton Harris McCarthney Hinves Morris Morris Pickering Cabrera Pennycook Butkevicius Rosenfeld Carvell
02:12.41 02:13.99 02:14.36 02:14.54 02:15.20 02:16.41 02:19.38 02:21.13 02:24.24 02:17.53 02:21.42 02:21.70 02:22.78 02:23.84 02:24.19 02:30.19 02:30.57 02:36.29 02:06.46 02:07.38 02:12.25 02:12.53 02:13.35 02:14.56 02:15.03 02:16.73 02:22.09 02:08.53 02:13.51
02:32.20 02:33.98 02:34.40 02:34.60 02:35.35 02:37.38 02:40.30 02:42.25 02:45.72 02:34.90 02:38.67 02:38.97 02:40.41 02:41.55 02:41.93 02:48.17 02:48.59 02:55.31 02:22.41 02:23.45 02:28.86 02:29.17 02:30.20 02:31.34 02:31.85 02:33.69 02:39.43 02:26.58 02:32.12
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
FOX SLP LBZ CEL NOR CEL WEY WEY NOR RDG SLP CEL WEY FOX RLS WEY WEY EAL BAN SDS WEY SDS SOU
Nash Good Ashton McCarthney Want O`Keefe Morris Hawkins Smith Tonkin Henson Durkan Dauncey Todd Aires Young RIngham/MAlexio AKereszturi/FBrown( WMcCracken/BQuitten MKowal/MSielicki ABicknell/TGoldsack JBrockway/ELeishman DGrimsey/MHinves
02:32.38 02:34.27 02:36.14 02:39.51 02:39.63 02:40.92 02:45.53 02:31.76 02:34.64 02:35.67 02:35.82 02:36.31 02:37.17 02:37.27 02:41.82 02:42.07 01:58.28 02:02.20 02:05.04 02:05.17 02:07.39 02:07.54 02:08.52
02:13.74 02:15.46 02:17.09 02:20.19 02:20.30 02:21.58 02:25.73 02:16.29 02:18.99 02:19.96 02:20.10 02:20.57 02:21.26 02:21.36 02:25.82 02:26.06 01:47.57 01:51.15 01:53.73 01:53.85 01:55.90 01:56.04 01:56.95
214 BoysA K2 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
RLS NOR NOR DEV LON RLS
AGreaves/PMiles SDrane/LShaw MCallow/KHayward SArmstrong/AUrquhar JBell/FKemp TDowden/JHow 9 CLMTGannicott-Porter/J
01:53.56 01:53.57 01:56.47 01:57.79 01:58.11 01:58.25 01:59.60
01:42.38 01:42.39 01:44.76 01:45.88 01:46.16 01:46.28 01:47.44
215 MensA K2 500F
1 LEA 2 SLP
NDembele/SGlover LBanks/TBrennan
01:48.89 01:57.28
01:39.31 01:46.51
216 MensB+MastersA K2 500F
1 2 3 4 5
CCarson/AKovacs JBowley/LKirton BIrvine/TSharpe BCahill/MSlattery PDimmock/RLittlewoo
01:52.43 01:52.84 01:52.90 01:57.70 02:03.07
01:44.01 01:44.37 01:44.43 01:48.23 01:53.26
212 BoysD K1 500F3
213 BoysB K2 500F
WEY BPR RIC SLP WEY
217 MensC K1 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SLP DEV CLM CDF NOR CNI LBZ BAN
O`hagan Sheppy White Parry Lodge Wilson Townend Antunovic
02:10.73 02:15.44 02:18.22 02:19.17 02:19.19 02:26.37 02:31.87 02:35.02
01:56.88 02:00.90 02:03.34 02:04.26 02:04.28 02:10.60 02:15.56 02:18.55
218 MensD+MastersC&D K1 500F1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
KIR SLP CNI WEY FLA BAN EAL SER BAN FOX WOR GAI RIC LKR KIR BAN GAI
Speirs Halton Calder Stenning Pike Avery Villaruel Rowlands Haycock Wise Bauer Clive Peters Marshall Fraser McCracken Ferguson
02:20.99 02:22.93 02:29.60 02:32.64 02:35.26 02:35.73 02:37.30 02:40.82 02:47.70 02:31.21 02:37.09 02:40.99 02:42.42 02:43.69 02:43.70 02:56.30 03:21.71
02:03.02 02:04.74 02:10.65 02:13.04 02:15.45 02:15.89 02:17.34 02:20.33 02:26.68 02:13.82 02:19.17 02:22.76 02:24.12 02:25.32 02:25.33 02:36.42 02:52.68
221 GirlsB K1 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5
LON RIC ADS WYC HPP
Carmicheal Peters Hurrell Ball Burgess
05:17.61 05:28.90 05:35.18 05:35.48 05:42.83
04:25.91 04:35.45 04:40.62 04:40.87 04:47.41
222 GirlsB K1 1000H2
1 NOR 2 RIC 3 LON
Holden Wallace-Loizou Hutchinson
05:29.37 05:30.58 05:34.33
04:37.96 04:38.80 04:41.97
219 MensD+MastersC&D K1 500F2
220 BoysC K1 500F
4 WEY 5 ELM 6 SER
Martyn Solway Churchill
05:37.32 05:45.39 05:47.67
04:44.87 04:51.61 04:53.44
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
NOR NOR WEY WEY RDG LIN WEY SER WEY NOR ROY ADS SLP FOY
ABarker/KWalker 02:34.03 SGroves/ARoghi 02:34.76 FScott/ESmith 02:40.76 NJones/ASmith 02:41.58 FBoonham/LMay-Smith 02:41.59 AFisher/LGuest 02:41.95 ABurnham/HSuttie 02:44.24 EBell/SJames 02:51.80 ZBrattisani/MDimmoc 02:59.94 M Ede/ R Swift/A Burges/ K Hipkins02:18.52 L Avery/M Carter/B Clark/E Slack 02:22.08 M Kilvington/B Turnbull/Hill/Ip 02:25.17 E Grey/K McCarthy/Z Thompson/A02:35.51 White A Bray/K Brookes/A Green/R Needham 02:37.10
02:19.25 02:19.88 02:24.86 02:25.50 02:25.51 02:25.79 02:27.53 02:33.07 02:38.38 02:01.67 02:03.08 02:06.71 02:13.89 02:14.95
225 BoysD K2 500H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
FOX BTH C RLS WEY WEY SLP LIN
Todd/Cabrera(FOY) PBrindley/AMorris Smith/MPickering( RAires/BGriffin NCarvell/HYoung SBicknell/ATonkin NDevine/AFoster LAndrews/HCooke-Bay
02:30.50 02:36.61 02:38.94 02:40.50 02:41.33 02:58.92 03:03.05 03:06.69
02:09.44 02:14.27 02:16.12 02:17.52 02:18.14 02:28.86 02:31.18 02:32.57
226 BoysD K2 500H2
1 2 3 4 5 6
SLP FOX RLS RDG WEY SLP
KButkevicius/OMulli CMorris/FNash ECrossley/AWoodward JCook/TPerkins THawkins/PMorris SGood/OHenson
02:29.84 02:30.21 02:32.93 02:35.59 02:42.86 02:44.34
02:13.28 02:13.71 02:16.15 02:18.44 02:23.86 02:24.95
227 WomensC+WomenMastersA K1 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
SDS HPP LEE NOT BSF NOR LBZ
Syme Spencer Winyard McQuaid Dilai Beatty De Ferrer Oxtoby
02:28.88 02:34.68 02:37.71 02:39.23 02:40.67 02:42.79 02:46.13
02:09.59 02:14.40 02:17.13 02:18.62 02:19.59 02:21.52 02:24.54
223 GirlsD K2 500F
224 GirlsC K4 500F
228 WomensD+WomenMastersB K1 500F
1 WYC 2 ELM 3
Webb Aspell Ni Ghoilla Rua
02:45.75 02:48.82 03:00.25
02:22.47 02:25.12 02:34.59
229 BoysA&B K4 500F
SDS NOR DEV RLS WEY SDS
O Bohle/F Cadell/B Gallacher/R Kerr 01:44.30 01:35.35 S Drane/K Hayward/J How/L Shaw01:45.83 01:36.74 S Armstrong/M Harper/E Nightingale/A 01:45.95 Urquhart01:36.85 T Dowden/A Greaves/P Miles/J Smithson 01:50.24 01:40.84 M Alexio/A Bicknell/T Goldsack/R Ingham 01:50.80 01:41.35 J Brockway/M Kowal/E Leishman/M 01:52.84 Sielicki 01:43.21
230 MensA&B K4 500F
ODP ODP ANK SLP SLP
J Beevers/J Boyton/L Fletcher/M Robinson 01:37.52 01:30.39 M Bowley/D Johnson/T Lusty/T Thomson 01:37.62 01:30.48 R Orme/J Eccles/G Mitchell (WOR)/S 01:41.06 Glover (HPP) 01:32.82 T Brennan/P Egan/B Watkins 01:46.38 01:38.61 B Cahill/J O`hagan 01:54.79 01:45.58
BAN LKR NOR LIN
RAvery/JHaycock DMarshall/GSpeirs TScott/GSmith LOliver/ROliver
02:23.59 02:23.75 02:43.59 02:55.41
02:07.59 02:07.74 02:25.26 02:33.45
231 MensD+MastersC&D K2 500F
1 2 3 4
232 Paddle-AbilitySunday K2 500F
1 4AS 2 4AS 3 4AS
JHage/OJackson ZMarshall/DWarwick TChettle/JMansfield
03:09.90 03:27.27 03:39.44
02:41.82 02:51.03 02:57.17
233 MensC+MastersB K2 500F
1 SLP 2 NOR 3 FOX
DHalton/DO`drisceoi MLodge/JMurad TMaraun/DWise
02:15.34 02:19.55 02:20.35
01:55.70 01:59.50 02:00.35
234 GirlsD K4 500F
NOR DEV GAI WYC SER
A Barker/S Groves/A Roghi/K Walker 02:30.00 M Allen/K Kirby/M Wilks/N Day(WYC) 02:34.54 M Cooke/M Cooke/A Fisher/E Smithson 02:54.74 M Ball/C Irwin/C Thistlewood/J Urquhart 02:55.38 S Hodgson/J Holland/M Huggins/E Bell
02:11.45 02:14.58 02:28.69 02:29.04
235 GirlsC K2 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
NOR RIC ROY FOY FOX ADS ROY ROY
MEde/KHipkins MHills/YIp MCarter/ESlack ABray/KBrookes JLong/SLong MKilvington/BTurnbu AAvery/LAvery BClark/RSwift
02:30.94 02:32.69 02:34.02 02:34.82 02:36.61 02:37.73 02:38.49 02:40.23
02:15.04 02:16.59 02:17.74 02:18.43 02:19.94 02:20.86 02:21.48 02:22.91
236 BoysD K2 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
FOX WEY BTH RLS RDG FOX RLS
Todd/Cabrera(FOY) NCarvell/HYoung PBrindley/AMorris Smith/MPickering( ECrossley/AWoodward JCook/TPerkins CMorris/FNash RAires/BGriffin
02:22.92 02:26.75 02:28.48 02:28.55 02:30.23 02:33.74 02:34.79 02:37.08
02:08.64 02:12.57 02:14.19 02:14.26 02:15.70 02:19.18 02:20.10 02:22.05
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4
LON RIC NOR WEY LON RIC WYC HPP ADS ROY NOR SDS SDS
Carmicheal Peters Holden Martyn Hutchinson Wallace-Loizou Ball Burgess Hurrell Myburgh Duffield Brockway Kneen
05:22.65 05:26.70 05:32.66 05:39.05 05:39.66 05:40.09 05:42.46 05:51.31 05:52.05 05:21.76 05:23.10 05:30.72 05:37.62
04:30.59 04:34.55 04:39.22 04:45.23 04:45.74 04:45.60 04:47.53 04:54.82 04:55.39 04:28.34 04:29.46 04:36.07 04:41.00
237 GirlsB K1 1000F
238 GirlsA K1 1000F
239 WomensA&B K1 1000F
1 2 3 4 5 6
RIC ELM BAN ROY ROY LIN
Broughton Simon Turner Williams Browne Wells
04:56.30 04:59.41 05:10.64 05:18.07 05:20.33 05:41.63
04:09.72 04:12.30 04:21.86 04:27.98 04:29.95 04:47.59
240 BoysA&B K4 1000F
RLS NOR WEY DEV RSW
T Dowden/A Greaves/P Miles/J Smithson 03:49.80 03:28.07 M Callow/S Drane/K Hayward/L Shaw 03:53.35 03:31.67 M Alexio/T Goldsack/R Ingham/M 03:53.99 Marciniak 03:32.22 S Armstrong/M Harper/E Nightingale/A 03:54.98 Urquhart03:33.08 F Brown/J Drags/O Grimsey/M Hinves(SOU) 04:13.91 03:48.32
242 BoysC K2 500F
RDG WEY ADS KIR BAN KCC
Daniel Atkins / Jacob Henry Milard02:11.95 Kieran Burr / Perry Lewis 02:21.40 Rory Stewart / George Urquhart 02:16.21 Calum Mcandie / George Pennycook 02:24.82 Seamus Cummings / Luke Johnson02:18.07 Scott Dignam / Aaron Thorpe 02:28.20
01:59.01 02:07.87 02:03.04 02:11.15 02:04.81 02:14.27