906 Seth Grossman. Exeter. 17.00. 907 Will Cullen. Exeter. 17.30. 908 Kerrick Hesse. Glasgow. 909 Matthew Gillespie. Glasgow. 14.37. 910 Christopher K...
2 downloads
255 Views
1MB Size
ENTRY LISTS: Any institution who has entered a third and fourth athlete into an event has to adhere to the rule that ALL athletes from their institution in that event have achieved the given entry standards. Please note that athletes needing to achieve these standards are in the process of having their PBs checked at random by BUCS. Anyone found to not have attained an entry standard where required will risk disqualification.
MEN’S ENTRIES: MEN'S 100M
48
Michael Obiri-Darko
London
11.46
Pete Edmunds
London
11.38
1
Joseph Kibirige
Bath
10.77
49
2
Antoe Walters
Bedfordshire
10.60
50
John Simpson
London Metropolitan
10.80
Nkemnuelem Chiagorom
Bedfordshire
11.11
51
Charles Dack
Loughborough
10.80
3
Jermaine Alexander
Birmingham
10.80
52
Josh Baxter
Loughborough
10.90
4
Richard Odumasu
Birmingham
10.89
53
Luke Chown
Loughborough
10.90
5
Rhys Bennett
Bournemouth
11.30
54
Thomas Scrase
Loughborough
6
Lee Fullam
Brighton
11.00
55
Adam Pyne
Manchester
11.20
7
Moses Arthur
Brighton
10.50
56
Tayo Idowu
Manchester
11.60
8
Rashid Kakoza
Brighton
10.82
90
Chris Leslie
Medway
11.50
9
Stefan Mitchell
Brighton
10.82
91
Nana Yeboah
Medway
11.50
10
Jeson Jacob
Bristol
12.00
57
Cyle Carty
Middlesex
10.74
11
Richard Enwezor
Bristol
11.30
58
Jordan Huggins
Middlesex
10.45
12
Alex Ojo
Brunel West London
10.78
59
Tremayne Gilling
Middlesex
10.25
13
Harvey Byrne
Brunel West London
10.78
60
William De Torvy-Ballou
Middlesex
10.78
14
Saul Paine
Brunel West London
10.98
61
Alex Thompson
Newcastle
11.70
15
Curtis Banson
Buckinghamshire New
12.00
62
Costas Yiangou
Newcastle
12.80
Harrison Foster
Northumbria
11.27
1763
6.94
16
Ivo Georgiev
Buckinghamshire New
11.20
63
17
James Olusegen
Buckinghamshire New
11.10
64
Jon Baxter
Nottingham
11.30
18
Mark Dyble
Cambridge
10.83
65
Luke Emanuel
Nottingham
11.98
19
Ross Elsby
Cambridge
11.10
66
Jacob Thompson
Nottingham Trent
11.90
20
Christopher Meakin
Canterbury Christ Church
11.70
67
Paul Flynn
Nottingham Trent
12.20
21
Olufunmi Sobodu
Canterbury Christ Church
10.49
68
Chris Morter
Oxford
11.12
22
Alex Ulyet
Cardiff
11.70
69
Isaiah Adekanmbi
Oxford
10.73
23
Gareth Price
Cardiff
10.80
70
Dan Bigham
Oxford Brookes
11.65
24
Ryan Corbin
Chester (Chester)
11.30
71
Jay Atkinson
Oxford Brookes
11.52
25
Sam Ratcliffe
Coventry
11.10
72
Jordan Burton
Portsmouth
11.10
26
Shem Nelson
Coventry
73
Mo Abdullahi
Portsmouth
11.13
27
Gareth Phillips
Durham
11.78
74
Matthew Molloy
Sheffield
12.10
28
Thomas Knight
Durham
10.90
75
James Mitchell
Sheffield Hallam
11.10
Matthew Wilson
Sheffield Hallam
11.00
29
Alechi Nduka
East Anglia
11.00
76
30
Shane Spaans
East Anglia
11.80
77
Abe Newell
Southampton
11.10
31
James Okafore
East London
11.90
78
Malcolm Gledhill
Southampton
11.40
Kelvin Callender
Southampton Solent
10.80
32
Adeseye Ogunlewe
Essex
10.80
79
33
James Sleep
Exeter
12.03
80
Norman Fullard
Southampton Solent
10.80
34
Tyler Johnson
Exeter
11.11
81
Mark Hardy
St Andrews
11.50
35
Adam Letts
Gloucestershire
12.20
82
Nigel Thomas
St Mary's College
10.82
36
Jamie Brock
Gloucestershire
10.79
83
Wardell Adam
St Mary's College
11.00
37
Shaun Mulligan
Greenwich
84
Stephen Buwert
Stirling
38
James Richardson
Hull
11.60
85
Weijin Chao
Stirling
39
Joshua Metzner
Hull
11.50
86
Robert Patton
Sunderland
10.80
40
Amanpreet Pabla
Leeds
87
Courage Ntumy
Swansea
11.40
41
Sam Cordin
Leeds
11.00
88
Mike Neville
Swansea
11.26
42
Daniel Gardiner
Leeds Met Carnegie
10.78
89
Yannick Phippen
UC Birmingham
11.10
43
Jonny Holmes
Leeds Met Carnegie
10.55
92
Gareth Akibo-Betts
UWE
11.89
44
Ryan Farrington
Leeds Met Carnegie
10.77
93
Ben Simons
UWIC
10.78
45
Umar Hameed
Leeds Met Carnegie
10.80
94
Chris Hill
UWIC
11.00
46
Thomas Appleyard
Liverpool
11.50
95
Liam Duff
UWIC
10.64
47
Tobi Oladipo
Liverpool
11.59
96
Esiekpe Akpoviroro
Warwick
11.30
97
Conor Power
Winchester
11.00
268
Sion Wynne-Williams
Liverpool
25.88
98
Rob Hackney
Winchester
11.00
47
Tobi Oladipo
Liverpool
23.40
99
Steve Prior
Winchester
11.00
270
Nndami Umeh
London
22.81
100
Brentton Smith
Wolverhampton
10.82
271
Pete Edmunds
London
23.56
101
Santino Dummett
Wolverhampton
10.80
50
John Simpson
London Metropolitan
21.80
102
Kc To
York
11.60
273
Daniel Putnam
Loughborough
21.80
103
Scott Burton
274
Lorcan Ocathain
Loughborough
21.64
275
Luke Evans
Loughborough
21.28
York MEN'S 200M
220 1
Lewis Albutt
Bangor
23.00
276
Luke Stott
Loughborough
21.94
Joseph Kibirige
Bath
21.51
277
Thaddeus Anim-Somuah
Manchester
22.20
222
Tom Higgs
Bath
22.04
278
Tom Mosley
Manchester
21.68
223
Ben Riekstins
Bedfordshire
22.50
320
Alfred Larbi
Medway
23.00
Nkemnuelem Chiagorom
Bedfordshire
22.33
91
Nana Yeboah
Medway
23.36
Jermaine Alexander
Birmingham
22.06
279
Jordan Smith-Bent
Middlesex
22.40
Ollie King
Birmingham
21.69
280
Moses Bawo
Middlesex
22.29
Oweka Wanogho
Middlesex
21.83
William De Torvy-Ballou
Middlesex
21.81
1763 3 225 4
Richard Odumasu
Birmingham
22.04
281
227
S Tally- Middleton
Birmingham City
21.37
60
228
Paul Dickson
Bournemouth
23.40
283
James O'Donovan
Newcastle
24.10
5
Rhys Bennett
Bournemouth
23.30
284
Martyn Dixon
Newcastle
25.00
7
Moses Arthur
Brighton
21.50
63
Harrison Foster
Northumbria
22.80
8
Rashid Kakoza
Brighton
21.44
286
Doug Pielage
Nottingham
23.88
9
Stefan Mitchell
Brighton
22.02
65
Luke Emanuel
Nottingham
24.39
233
Yasin Sridar
Bristol
23.75
288
Abdillah Nassir
Nottingham Trent
22.60
234
Byron Robinson
Brunel West London
21.91
289
Ben Horsley
Oxford
23.03
13
Harvey Byrne
Brunel West London
21.52
290
Roland Crouch
Oxford
23.50
236
Junior Ejehu
Brunel West London
21.19
70
Dan Bigham
Oxford Brookes
23.40
237
Will Oyowe
Brunel West London
21.77
292
James Clark
Oxford Brookes
23.45
238
Emmanuel Samuel
Buckinghamshire New
23.00
73
Mo Abdullahi
Portsmouth
22.81
16
Ivo Georgiev
Buckinghamshire New
24.00
294
Olly Fox
Portsmouth
23.00
17
James Olusegen
Buckinghamshire New
295
Mark Robinson
Reading
23.80
18
Mark Dyble
Cambridge
21.98
296
Thomas Newton
Robert Gordon
23.40
19
Ross Elsby
Cambridge
22.50
297
Chris Hall
Royal Holloway, London
22.25
Addlight Magwidi
Canterbury Christ Church
22.90
298
Lee Whiteley
Salford
24.31
22
Alex Ulyet
Cardiff
24.50
74
Matthew Molloy
Sheffield
25.10
23
Gareth Price
Cardiff
21.85
300
Michael Fraser
Sheffield
22.50
24
Ryan Corbin
Chester (Chester)
22.82
301
Christopher Watts
Sheffield Hallam
22.80
247
Robert Davis
Coventry
21.78
302
Todd Marshall
Sheffield Hallam
21.75
25
Sam Ratcliffe
Coventry
22.23
77
Abe Newell
Southampton
22.80
26
Shem Nelson
Coventry
21.80
304
Daniel Rebolledo
Southampton
23.50
27
Gareth Phillips
Durham
23.66
79
Kelvin Callender
Southampton Solent
22.15
28
Thomas Knight
Durham
21.61
80
Norman Fullard
Southampton Solent
22.40
252
Charlie Roe
East Anglia
24.00
307
Ben Leftwich
St Andrews
24.90
253
Jamie Baughan
East Anglia
25.00
81
Mark Hardy
St Andrews
23.50
31
James Okafore
East London
23.70
309
Adam Driscoll
St Mary's College
22.10
255
Saeed Ahmed
East London
25.70
82
Nigel Thomas
St Mary's College
22.89
Adeseye Ogunlewe
Essex
21.50
311
Rob Lui
St Mary's College
22.10
257
Harry McQueen
Essex
22.60
83
Wardell Adam
St Mary's College
23.60
258
Tom Royle
Exeter
24.98
313
Fraser Brydon
Stirling
Tyler Johnson
Exeter
22.35
314
Matthew Lynch
Stirling
23.50
Alexander Beechey
Gloucestershire
24.62
86
Robert Patton
Sunderland
22.00
36
Jamie Brock
Gloucestershire
22.24
88
Mike Neville
Swansea
22.53
38
James Richardson
Hull
23.80
317
Simon Annan
Swansea
23.70
39
Joshua Metzner
Hull
23.70
318
Darren Corbin
UC Birmingham
22.30
264
Femi Owolade
Kingston
21.41
89
Yannick Phippen
UC Birmingham
22.47
41
Sam Cordin
Leeds
21.96
322
Adam Ricketts
UWE
22.70
44
Ryan Farrington
Leeds Met Carnegie
21.68
323
Dan Williams
UWE
45
Umar Hameed
Leeds Met Carnegie
21.41
95
Liam Duff
UWIC
243
32
34 260
21.64
325
Rich Tremblen
UWIC
22.58
440
Wayne Ashall
Manchester
48.34
Esiekpe Akpoviroro
Warwick
24.40
441
Eric Nayangezi
Middlesex
51.90
327
Nathan Collins
Winchester
22.00
442
Liam Dury
Newcastle
52.50
328
David Lima
Wolverhampton
21.59
443
Steven Cass
Newcastle
57.10
102
Kc To
York
23.58
444
James Barratt
Northumbria
55.00
103
Scott Burton
York
27.66
445
Paul Miller
Northumbria
50.38
446
Jonathan Hiorns
Nottingham
50.09
288
Abdillah Nassir
Nottingham Trent
49.50
448
James Baines
Nottingham Trent
48.00
449
Cliff Kamara
Oxford
49.20
450
James Garnier
Oxford
50.68
96
MEN'S AMBULANT 200M 392
Kristian Fox
Hertfordshire
393
Daniel Hooker
Oxford
31.05 (T35) 27.30 (T37)
MEN'S 400M 394
Ian Garioch
Aberdeen
47.49
451
Kevin Kimuana
Oxford Brookes
49.45
395
Chris Kiely
Bath
50.29
452
Daniel Green
Portsmouth
51.50
396
Tim Sayers
Bath
49.41
453
Paul Mellor
Portsmouth
55.00
397
Nathan Asare
Bedfordshire
55.00
295
Mark Robinson
Reading
51.00
398
Ed Aston
Birmingham
48.06
296
Thomas Newton
Robert Gordon
51.30
399
Hywel Robinson
Birmingham
49.86
298
Lee Whiteley
Salford
50.10
400
James Whitehouse
Birmingham
48.84
457
Richard Curl
Sheffield Hallam
49.79
228
Paul Dickson
Bournemouth
52.55
458
Tim Burn
Sheffield Hallam
48.87
402
Karl Jenner
Brighton
53.00
459
Tom Carey
Southampton
49.51
403
Mikey London
Brighton
56.00
460
Tyson Odalukon
Southampton
50.59
404
Efekemo Okoro
Brunel West London
49.06
461
Gregg Lott
Southampton Solent
51.00
405
Stewart Challis
Brunel West London
48.53
307
Ben Leftwich
St Andrews
53.90
406
Timothy Muzanga
Buckinghamshire New
70.00
309
Adam Driscoll
St Mary's College
56.00
407
Owen Churton
Cambridge
53.30
464
James Bouness
St Mary's College
48.09
408
Tim Campion-Smith
Cambridge
51.30
465
Louis Walshe
St Mary's College
49.20
409
Dan Dell
Cardiff
51.01
466
Blair Crawford
Stirling
53.72
410
Glyn Wise
Cardiff
56.00
467
Stuart McIlreavy
Stirling
53.70
247
Robert Davis
Coventry
47.22
468
Kris Robertson
Strathclyde
46.03
412
Kwasi Yeboah
Durham
52.50
469
Sean Watson
Strathclyde
47.87
413
Marshall Hungwe
Durham
51.00
470
Lewis Banner
Swansea
51.50
414
Amardeep Sangha
East Anglia
50.70
317
Simon Annan
Swansea
54.70
252
Charlie Roe
East Anglia
52.00
318
Darren Corbin
UC Birmingham
49.60
416
Lloyd Oju-King
East London
49.32
473
Michael Tayo Olasanoye
UWE
52.36
417
Mario Mandeava
East London
52.00
474
Iain Bray
UWIC
48.60
418
Harry Doran
Edge Hill
48.15
475
Jonothan Hornblow
UWIC
48.06
419
Luke Edwards
Edge Hill
48.62
476
Ross Allen
UWIC
49.10
420
Nathan Hilton
Edge Hill
48.21
477
Joshua Bagnal
Warwick
52.17
421
Chris Tucker
Exeter
55.41
478
Stefan Colac
Warwick
53.16
422
Michael Hawkins
Exeter
54.08
327
Nathan Collins
Winchester
48.00
423
Andy Smitherman
Gloucestershire
55.00
480
Ben Alper
York
424
Thomas Sparks
Gloucestershire
55.00
425
Sam Poulton
Hertfordshire
50.30
393
Daniel Hooker
426
Stuart Hand
Hull
56.00
427
Tom Roberts
Hull
51.00
598
Eoin Durkan
Aberdeen
1.57.00
428
Samuel Adeyemi
Kingston
48.90
599
James Joy
Aberdeen
1.53.50
429
Tom Matthews
Leeds Met Carnegie
51.70
600
James Wignall
Bangor
1.58.00
430
Tom Simons
Leeds Met Carnegie
51.67
601
John Bird
Bath
1.53.96
268
Sion Wynne-Williams
Liverpool
58.00
602
Zak Randall
Bath
1.50.30
432
Adam Redstone
Liverpool John Moores
55.00
603
Alan Metcalfe
Bedfordshire
2.08.00
433
Anthony Mah
London
56.79
604
Andrew Stanton
Birmingham
1.51.09
434
Eric Vincent
London
58.00
605
Chris Smith
Birmingham
1.48.20
435
Billy Ryan
Loughborough
48.09
606
Mike Salter
Birmingham
1.50.06
436
David Eames
Loughborough
48.52
607
Sam Petty
Birmingham
1.50.32
437
Mark Hunt
Loughborough
48.04
608
Luke Disney
Brighton
1.58.00
438
Thomas Miller
Loughborough
48.10
609
Rob McDonald
Brighton
2.01.00
439
Joel Schoffield
Manchester
54.00
610
Chris Dodd
Bristol
1.53.20
MEN'S AMBULANT 400M Oxford
(T37)
MEN'S 800M
611
John Brierly
Bristol
1.57.00
669
David Lindsay
Stirling
612
Jordan Donnelly
Brunel West London
1.51.80
670
Allan Ramsay
Strathclyde
1.52.00
613
Richard Larsen
Brunel West London
1.52.20
671
Matthew Turner
Strathclyde
1.52.14
614
Daniel Graham
Buckinghamshire New
1.54.32
672
Samuel Ratzer
Surrey
615
Michael Omojudi
Buckinghamshire New
2.15.00
470
Lewis Banner
Swansea
1.58.00
617
Jon Cook
Cambridge
1.48.65
674
Tom Bowerman
Swansea
1.55.00
618
Rory Graham-Watson
Cambridge
1.51.62
675
Ricky Stevenson
Teesside
1.49.10
619
Thomas Purnell
Canterbury Christ Church
2.05.00
676
Christopher Carter
UC Birmingham
1.54.00
620
Adnan Haq
Cardiff
2.16.00
677
Aaron Bennett
UWIC
1.51.79
621
Ben Rees
Chester (Chester)
2.10.00
678
Harry Fisher
UWIC
1.54.00
622
Gavin Campbell
Chester (Chester)
2.10.00
679
Nico Constanti
UWIC
1.52.29
623
Stephen Broadhurst
Chester (Warrington)
2.00.00
680
Chris Melbourne
Warwick
2.01.00
624
Craig McDowall
Dundee
1.56.00
477
Joshua Bagnal
Warwick
1.57.70
625
Edward Hickman-Casey
Durham
02.03.2
682
Andy Teale
Winchester
626
Owen Walpole
Durham
1.53.20
683
Josh Cooper
Winchester
627
Darren Southcott
East Anglia
2.03.00
684
Matthew Bayliss
Wolverhampton
1.55.00
628
Richard Henderson
East Anglia
2.01.00
685
Johannes Beckmann
York
2.04.00
629
Baba Tingo
East London
630
Daniel Price
Exeter
1.57.00
598
Eoin Durkan
Aberdeen
4.20.00
631
James Meadows
Exeter
1.55.90
745
James Shane
Anglia Ruskin (Chelms)
3.42.00
632
Andrew De-Camps
Gloucestershire
1.51.89
746
Matt Emery
Bath
4.09.03
633
Josh Spering
Gloucestershire
2.00.69
747
Patrick Radley
Bath
4.02.31
634
Josh Moss
Hertfordshire
1.54.60
748
Alex Tovey
Birmingham
3.46.01
635
James Stringer
Leeds
1.54.80
749
Daniel Clorley
Birmingham
3.43.53
636
Jack Hallas
Leeds Met Carnegie
1.50.14
750
Harry Harper
Birmingham
3.48.30
637
Simon Dearden
Leeds Met Carnegie
1.57.71
751
Matt Willmott
Birmingham
3.55.65
268
Sion Wynne-Williams
Liverpool
2.13.00
609
Rob McDonald
Brighton
3.55.00
432
Adam Redstone
Liverpool John Moores
2.05.00
753
Andrew Woods
Bristol
3.56.20
640
Michael Murto
London
1.54.20
754
Chris Hepworth
Brunel West London
4.10.20
641
Tom Grimley
London
1.59.03
755
Harry Webb
Brunel West London
3.52.60
642
Chris James
Loughborough
1.53.90
756
Daniel Bedeau
Buckinghamshire New
4.10.00
643
Guy Learmonth
Loughborough
1.48.60
757
Declan Murray
Cambridge
3.59.09
644
Kieran Flannery
Loughborough
1.49.00
617
Jon Cook
Cambridge
3.51.30
645
Nick McCorrmick
Loughborough
1.48.20
759
Chris Discombe
Cardiff
3.48.95
646
Andy Richardson
Newcastle
1.50.98
621
Ben Rees
Chester (Chester)
4.29.00
647
Stuart Ross
Newcastle
1.48.73
622
Gavin Campbell
Chester (Chester)
4.52.00
648
Andrew Young
Northumbria
1.58.55
623
Stephen Broadhurst
Chester (Warrington)
3.28.00
649
Tom West
Northumbria
1.59.3
763
Tom Delaney
Coventry
4.20.00
446
Jonathan Hiorns
Nottingham
1.57.10
764
Douglas Selman
Dundee
3.51.15
651
Chris Hooper
Nottingham Trent
2.15.00
765
Chris Lowe
Durham
4.20.10
652
Lewis Bostock
Nottingham Trent
1.56.07
766
Michael Grimes
Durham
3.58.90
653
Jake Shelley
Oxford
1.59.06
767
Josh Entwistle
East Anglia
4.08.00
654
Jonny Pearson
Oxford
1.57.9
768
Simon O'Meara
East Anglia
4.02.00
655
Jean-Francois Liqnier
Oxford Brookes
1.56.03
769
David Gibbon
Essex
3.53.00
452
Daniel Green
Portsmouth
2.06.00
770
Paul Middleton
Exeter
4.27.00
657
Oliver Heeks
Portsmouth
1.4.00
771
Philip Wilson
Exeter
4.15.73
658
Matt Rozee
Reading
2.04.00
772
Scott Macaulay
Glasgow Caledonian
3.59.03
659
Paskar Owor
Roehampton
1.46.37
773
Calum Mitchell
Leeds
4.41.00
660
Daniel Brewer
Sheffield
2.02.00
774
Chris Woodger
Leeds Met Carnegie
4.06.19
661
Samuel Touchard
Sheffield
2.07.07
775
Michael Evans
Leeds Met Carnegie
4.06.52
662
Christopher Hedley
Sheffield Hallam
2.12.00
776
Nathan Riding
Liverpool John Moores
3.50.00
663
James Russell
Sheffield Hallam
1.53.40
777
Gary Bradbury
Loughborough
3.43.10
664
William Ganley
Southampton
1.59.70
778
Matt Sullivan
Loughborough
3.51.70
665
Gavin Lewis
St Mary's College
1.52.00
779
Oli Blake
Loughborough
3.52.60
666
Jason Prickett
St Mary's College
1.54.00
780
Ryan McLeod
Loughborough
3.43.50
667
Jordon West
St Mary's College
1.53.00
781
Matthew Grant
Manchester
4.05.57
668
Omar Mansour
St Mary's College
1.53.00
782
Andrew Maclune
Newcastle
4.45.00
MEN'S 1500M
783
Martin Holley
Newcastle
4.50.00
894
Chris Bannon
Cambridge
15.20
784
Eoin Everard
Northumbria
3.46.73
895
Robin Brown
Cambridge
15.22
785
Tom Walker
Northumbria
4.13.33
759
Chris Discombe
Cardiff
14.20
786
Tom Bell
Nottingham
3.59.00
897
Daniel Worley
Chester (Chester)
20.00
787
Tom Mahon
Nottingham
4.01.40
898
Matthew Clifton
Chester (Chester)
19.30
788
Joshua Branter
Nottingham Trent
899
James Trollope
Coventry
14.41
789
Lewis Smart
Nottingham Trent
900
Tom Madden
Coventry
790
Chris McGurk
Oxford
3.55.84
764
Douglas Selman
Dundee
791
Luke Caldwell
Oxford
3.56.14
902
Alexander Robinson
Durham
15.09
792
Richard Franzese
Oxford
3.55.20
903
Josh Cole
Durham
15.42
793
Thomas Frith
Oxford
3.52.88
767
Josh Entwistle
East Anglia
15.50
794
Ben Cross
Oxford Brookes
4.21.00
905
Nick Rees
East Anglia
17.40
795
Charlie Austin
Oxford Brookes
4.35.00
906
Seth Grossman
Exeter
17.00
796
Michael Wilsmore
Plymouth
3.51.70
907
Will Cullen
Exeter
17.30
797
Addi Krauze
Portsmouth
4.17.00
908
Kerrick Hesse
Glasgow
798
Martin Shelley
Portsmouth
4.41.00
909
Matthew Gillespie
Glasgow
14.37
658
Matt Rozee
Reading
3.55.00
910
Christopher Kingshott
Gloucestershire
22.00
800
Line Djeokeng
Roehampton
911
Jonny Pegg
Hull
15.30
659
Paskar Owor
Roehampton
3.40.60
912
Alex Teuten
Imperial College, London
16.45
802
Craig Fishwick
Sheffield
4.22.40
913
Alexander Milne
Imperial College, London
15.23
803
Kyle Fowler
Sheffield
3.59.90
914
Jon Philip Seymour
Leeds Met Carnegie
16.05
804
Adam Newton
Sheffield Hallam
4.06.20
915
Josh Norman
Leeds Met Carnegie
15.23
805
James Kraft
Sheffield Hallam
3.57.50
916
Ben Russell
Liverpool
15.55
806
Jack Gregory
Southampton
4.12.40
917
Joseph Morwood
London
14.54
807
Matt Bennett
Southampton
4.02.80
918
Alex Mouradian
London South Bank
15.50
808
Adam Clarke
St Mary's College
3.49.00
919
Mohamud Aadan
London South Bank
15.19
809
Ben Wallis
St Mary's College
3.47.00
920
Jamie Knapp
Loughborough
8.52
810
Rhys Glastonbury
St Mary's College
3.55.00
921
Peter Matthews
Loughborough
9.10 (3K)
811
Tommy Carroll
St Mary's College
3.48.00
922
Shane Kerr
Loughborough
8.52 (3K)
812
Charlie Eastaugh
Surrey
4.06.20
923
Stephen Emery
Loughborough
14.52
813
Chris West
Surrey
4.23.00
924
Danny Digweed
Middlesex
18.00
814
Gareth Petts
Swansea
4.15.00
925
Alex Rickeurt
Newcastle
18.00
674
Tom Bowerman
Swansea
3.52.00
926
Joe Stansfield
Newcastle
17.00
816
Adam Morrell
Teesside
3.59.20
927
Dean Crangle
Northumbria
17.18
817
Michael McManus
Uni. of the Arts London
4.05.00
928
Andrew Tuppen
Nottingham Trent
18.00
676
Christopher Carter
UC Birmingham
3.50.00
929
Sam Bevan
Nottingham Trent
17.00
819
Huw Jones
UWE
4.57.00
930
David Bruce
Oxford
14.37
820
Ieuan Thomas
UWIC
3.48.07
931
Dominic Kiralyfi
Oxford
821
James Thie
UWIC
3.40.97
794
Ben Cross
Oxford Brookes
16.05
822
Jon Morgan
UWIC
3.56.35
933
Harry Geaves
Oxford Brookes
16.55
823
Michael Kershaw
UWIC
3.53.79
934
Jake Butterworth
Portsmouth
16.10
824
Andy Sheridan
Warwick
3.59.80
935
Mathew Salt
Portsmouth
16.02
825
Peter Capps
Winchester
936
Michael Roebuck
Reading
15.00
826
Rory Horseman
Winchester
659
Paskar Owor
Roehampton
14.32
938
Jaimie Roden
Sheffield
883
Ben Nagy
Bath
14.40
807
Matt Bennett
Southampton
15.27
884
Jake Waldron
Bath
16.59
940
Andy Combs
St Mary's College
14.54
885
Daniel Cliffe
Birmingham
14.40
941
John McDonnell
St Mary's College
14.14
886
James Wilkinson
Birmingham
13.36
942
Ross Murray
St Mary's College
7.58 (3K)
887
Josh Gorecki
Birmingham
14.23
943
Stuart Huntington
St Mary's College
14.41
888
Nick Goolab
Birmingham
14.40
944
Daniel Thomas
Swansea
15.45
889
Max Kiralyfi
Bristol
15.44
945
Wynne Evans
Swansea
15.25
890
Steve Francis
Bristol
15.08
946
Russ Best
Teesside
15.03
891
Callen Clegg
Brunel West London
947
Joseph Dalgleish
UWE
15.13
892
Stuart Campbell
Brunel West London
15.47 34.30 (10K)
948
Louis Macleod
UWE
893
Neil Tandy
Buckinghamshire New
20.00
949
Adam Bitchell
UWIC
14.15
821
James Thie
UWIC
14.36
MEN'S 5000M
8.41 (3K)
951
Nathan Wilkins
Warwick
16.53
995
Angus Mackay
Bangor
33.54
996
Carl Smith
Birmingham
31.17
997
Jack Swallow
Birmingham
32.20
998
Joshua Lilly
Birmingham
30.03
999
James Chettle
Cambridge
34.22
1000
Will Mackay
Cambridge
32.57
1001
Martin Proctor
Durham
34.25
1002
Patrick Vis
Durham
34.33
1003
Nick Earl
East Anglia
32.12
1004
Steve Bono
Exeter
34.30
Matthew Gillespie
Glasgow
30.33
1006
Daniel Walsh
Hull
38.00
1007
Jack Haynes
Hull
38.00
1008
Will Ferguson
Imperial College, London
32.57
1009
Alistair Brownlee
Leeds Met Carnegie
29.35
1010
Chris Wright
Leeds Met Carnegie
32.30
1011
Andy Kaighn
Liverpool
33.25
1012
Jonny Mellor
Liverpool John Moores
29.14
Joseph Morwood
London
32.11
1014
Stephen Auger
London
34.20
1015
Andrew Mariani
Loughborough
33.16
921
Peter Matthews
Loughborough
32.20
925
Alex Rickeurt
Newcastle
36.00
1018
Douglas Tickner
Newcastle
37.32
1019
Ian Kimpton
Nottingham
30.55
1020
Jonny Thewlis
Nottingham
29.59
1021
Fabian Downs
Oxford
31.48
1022
Joseph Mercer
Oxford
31.52
1023
Ben Corfield
Sheffield
33.15
1024
Steve Bayton
Sheffield
31.51
1025
Steve Connor
Southampton
31.48
1026
Andrew Rooke
St Mary's College
15.17 (5K)
1027
Daniel Woodgate
St Mary's College
15.11 (5K)
1028
Neil Philips
St Mary's College
31.20
1029
Steve Galliane
St Mary's College
32.06
1030
Christopher Dunn
Sunderland
35.00
1031
Dewi Griffiths
Swansea
30.19
1032
Neil Gunstone
Teesside
31.56
947
Joseph Dalgleish
UWE
32.35
1034
Mike Kallenburg
UWIC
32.47
1035
Nick Wood
UWIC
33.13
MEN'S 10,000M
909
917
MEN'S 110M HURDLES 167
Chris Wakeford
Bath
14.73
168
Jack Meredith
Bath
13.33
169
Keegan Sharp
Bath
14.70
170
Julian Adeniran
Birmingham
14.07
171
Zachary Saucede
Birmingham
14.90
172
Lawrence Clarke
Bristol
13.69
173
Ashley Bryant
Brunel West London
15.37
174
James McLean
Brunel West London
15.67
175
Ed Moyse
Cambridge
16.80
176
Ashley Wilson
East London
15.37
177
Michael Feeney
Leeds Met Carnegie
15.80
178
Alexander Nwenwu
Loughborough
14.89
14.20(U20 )
179
Matthew Walcott
Loughborough
180
Michael Holden
Loughborough
181
Yannick Budd
Loughborough
182
Edirin Okoro
Middlesex
13.94
183
Joseph Hylton
Middlesex
14.40
184
Ben Conibear
Oxford
16.10
185
Andrew Sturrock
Sunderland
14.80
186
Andrew Pozzi
UWE
14.00
187
Jake Rose
Winchester
15.00
Rob Hackney
Winchester
15.00
98
14.59 14.67(U20 )
MEN'S 400M HURDLES 167
Chris Wakeford
Bath
52.73
527
Jack Green
Bath
50.49
778
Matt Sumner
Bath
53.49
529
Simon Merrill
Bath
52.25
530
Dan Wright
Birmingham
57.08
171
Zachary Saucede
Birmingham
53.00
532
Paul Hindle
Bournemouth
56.20
533
Will Hartley
Bristol
55.20
534
Chris Stubbings
Brunel West London
56.88
535
Andrew Lomas
Cambridge
58.85
536
Nyma Sharifi
Cambridge
62.30
537
Oliver Palmer
East Anglia
57.70
538
Steve Garrett
East Anglia
52.50
539
Alec Wing
East London
56.28
421
Chris Tucker
Exeter
62.60
541
Chris Lowe
Hull
58.20
427
Tom Roberts
Hull
58.00
543
Aaron Mason
Imperial College, London
56.00
544
Jonathan Mann
Imperial College, London
57.37
545
Ashley Hill
Leeds Met Carnegie
54.18
546
Gareth Morris
Loughborough
53.90
547
Gareth Wiltshire
Loughborough
52.27
548
Niall Flannery
Loughborough
51.07
549
Thomas Moakes
Loughborough
52.41
550
David Dempsey
Newcastle
56.40
283
James O'Donovan
Newcastle
59.00
552
Toby Harris
Queen Margaret
55.00
553
Jack Legon
Reading
61.00
554
Dan Bray
Southampton
52.75
555
Lee Hamilton
St Mary's College
53.90
467
Stuart McIlreavy
Stirling
56.73
557
Jack Cooper
Surrey
56.80
470
Lewis Banner
Swansea
55.20
559
Adam Smith
UWIC
56.01
560
Michael Haslett
UWIC
54.30
MEN'S 3000M STEEPLECHASE 995
Angus Mackay
Bangor
1053
Katio Oshi
Bangor
9.33
1054
James Mee
Birmingham
9.29
1055
Matt Jackson
Birmingham
9.29
609
Rob McDonald
Brighton
10.06
1057
Adam Stainsby
Brunel West London
10.09
1058
Daniel Thorne
Brunel West London
9.59
1059
Matt Grant
Cambridge
9.14
1060
Paul Hodgson
Cambridge
10.30
759
Chris Discombe
Cardiff
897
Daniel Worley
Chester (Chester)
9.03
STI
Stirling
10.48
SUN
1063
Howell Craske
Dundee
Sunderland
9.50
SWA
Swansea
1064
Alec Beaney
1003
Nick Earl
East Anglia
10.20
UWE
UWE
East Anglia
9.40
UWI
1066
Angus Holford
UWIC
Essex
10.04
WIN
Winchester
1067 1068
Robert Meadows
Exeter
10.30
WOL
Wolverhampton
Sam Harris
Exeter
11.30
1069
Shaun Collins
Kingston
9.04
BAT
Bath
1070
Elliot Jackson
Leeds
1071
Josh Rowe
Leeds Met Carnegie
1072
Tom Beedell
1073 1074
MEN'S 4 X 400M RELAY
0.59
BIR
Birmingham
10.10
BRI
Bristol
London
9.52
BRU
Brunel West London
Chris Perry
Loughborough
8.45
CAR
Cardiff
Eliot Winter
Loughborough
9.37
CHE
Chester (Chester)
1075
Kris Axon
Newcastle
10.40
COV
Coventry
1076
Iain Lynn
Northumbria
9.57
DUR
Durham
1077
Phil Moore
Northumbria
15.10
UEA
East Anglia
1078
Tom Crowley
Nottingham
UEL
East London
1079
Fraser Scott
Oxford
EXE
Exeter
1080
Peter Hodkinson
Oxford
GLO
Gloucestershire
Harry Geaves
Oxford Brookes
10.30
LEE
Leeds
1082
Alex Flynn
St Mary's College
9.50
LMC
Leeds Met Carnegie
1083
David Fry
St Mary's College
9.42
LOU
Loughborough
1084
Sam Bradley
St Mary's College
9.06
NEW
Newcastle
1085
Tom Comerford
St Mary's College
8.30 (3K)
NOR
Northumbria
1086
Scott Green
Stirling
9.40
NOT
Nottingham
813
Chris West
Surrey
10.18
OXF
Oxford
814
Gareth Petts
Swansea
10.50
SHE
Sheffield Hallam
674
Tom Bowerman
Swansea
9.54
SOU
Southampton
STM
St Mary's College
933
MEN'S 4 X 100M RELAY BAT
Bath
SWA
Swansea
BED
Bedfordshire
UWI
UWIC
BIR
Birmingham
BRI
Brighton
1762
Paul Oluyemi
Arts Bournemouth
7.57
BRU
Brunel West London
1118
James Groocock
Bath
7.39
BUC
Buckinghamshire New
1119
Rainer Groh
Bath
7.29
CAR
Cardiff
1120
Ding Yang
Birmingham
7.09
DUR
Durham
1121
Michael Napper
Birmingham
6.60
UEA
East Anglia
1122
Elliot Small
Brighton
5.60
EXE
Exeter
1123
Peter Mitchell
Brighton
6.60
GLO
Gloucestershire
1124
Jermaine Olasan
Brunel West London
7.53
LEE
Leeds
1125
Kerry Mathurin
Brunel West London
6.91
LMC
Leeds Met Carnegie
1126
David Szabo
Cambridge
7.08
LON
London
Ed Moyse
Cambridge
6.61
LOU
Loughborough
1128
Humphrey Waddington
Cambridge
7.11
MED
Medway
1129
Kueni Igbagiri
Cardiff
6.85
MID
Middlesex
1130
Luke Pryor
Coventry
7.00
NEW
Newcastle
252
Charlie Roe
East Anglia
6.50
NOT
Northumbria
1132
Kurt Rimbach
East Anglia
6.50
NOT
Nottingham
1133
Andre Fernandez
East London
7.61
TRE
Nottingham Trent
1134
Callum Wilson
Edinburgh Napier
6.59
OXF
Oxford
1135
Donald Tod
Edinburgh Napier
6.56
OXB
Oxford Brookes
1136
Paul Slater
Essex
6.52
HAL
Sheffield Hallam
1137
Mark Andrews
Exeter
5.58
SOU
Southampton
1138
Tom Elworthy
Exeter
6.68
SOL
Southampton Solent
1139
Miles Baxter
Gloucestershire
6.10
STM
St Mary's College
1140
Niall Judge
Gloucestershire
5.54
MEN'S LONG JUMP
175
1141
Seb Wilson Dyer - Gough
Leeds
6.87
1239
Edwin Elmhurst
Reading
1.93
Daniel Gardiner
Leeds Met Carnegie
7.56
1240
Matthew Watson
Southampton Solent
2.05
1143
Alex Russel
Liverpool John Moores
6.04
1241
Fraser Weir
Stirling
2.04
1144
Adrian Stamp
London
1242
David Smith
Strathclyde
2.17
1145
Ben Gregory
Loughborough
7.29
1244
Joshua Ssali
UWE
1.80
1146
Felix Maisey-Curtis
Loughborough
7.01
1147
Spartak Lyashenko
Loughborough
6.91
1280
Chuxx Onyia
Aberdeen
14.49
1148
Tao Yue
Loughborough
7.11
1281
Ross Jeffs
Bath
13.95
1149
Miles Cunliffe
Manchester
5.47
1282
Alasdair Rigby
Birmingham
13.05
42
56
MEN'S TRIPLE JUMP
Tayo Idowu
Manchester
5.50
1283
Richard Tranter
Birmingham
13.21
1151
Omari Barton-Ellington
Middlesex
6.89
1284
Nathan Fox
Brunel West London
15.42
1152
Lee Tinnion
Newcastle
5.53
1128
Humphrey Waddington
Cambridge
15.03
Jacob Thompson
Nottingham Trent
5.93
1286
Matt Houlden
Cambridge
14.50
1154
66
Daniel Johnson
Oxford
5.98
1287
J Richards-Thompson
City London
14.08
1155
Patrick Meniru
Oxford
6.70
1134
Callum Wilson
Edinburgh Napier
13.98
1156
Ian Allocca
Portsmouth
6.00
1136
Paul Slater
Essex
1157
Louis Pollard
Portsmouth
6.04
1137
Mark Andrews
Exeter
12.19
553
Jack Legon
Reading
5.80
1138
Tom Elworthy
Exeter
12.59
936
Michael Roebuck
Reading
6.10
1292
Leigh Hayes
Gloucestershire
11.80
297
Chris Hall
Royal Holloway, London
6.81
1293
Adam Jones
Imperial College, London
12.81
1161
Jonathan Sawyers
Sheffield
6.55
1294
Anushri Rathi
Leeds Met Carnegie
12.00
1162
James Gardner
Sheffield Hallam
7.11
1295
Daniel Burgin
Lincoln
13.67
1163
Michael Briggs
Sunderland
6.36
1296
Alexander Ezechi-Obiako
Liverpool
14.71
470
Lewis Banner
Swansea
6.50
1297
Alasdair Strange
Loughborough
15.22
1165
Tommy Wong
Swansea
1298
Anteson Twumasi
Loughborough
14.80
Ben Simons
UWIC
7.16
1299
Stamatis Korkis
Loughborough
13.60
Curtis Matthews
UWIC
6.97
1148
Tao Yue
Loughborough
13.10
1301
Dante Wilson
Middlesex
13.77
Elliot O'Neill
Middlesex
16.16
Andrew Maclune
Newcastle
10.50
93 1167
MEN'S HIGH JUMP 1211
Cameron Gore
Bath
2.00
1302
1212
Mark Brown
Bath
2.00
782
1213
Scott Johnson
Bedfordshire
2.12
1152
Lee Tinnion
Newcastle
11.08
1214
Mike Sweeney
Birmingham
2.04
1305
Sam Stanislaus
Northumbria
14.10
1215
Simon Phelan
Birmingham
2.15
1306
Ben White
Oxford
13.47
173
Ashley Bryant
Brunel West London
1.89
1154
Daniel Johnson
Oxford
12.94
1217
Joe Lancaster
Brunel West London
2.03
1308
Darren March
Royal Holloway, London
15.19
1218
Matthew Sloane
Brunel West London
2.08
1161
Jonathan Sawyers
Sheffield
14.91
Emmanuel Samuel
Buckinghamshire New
1.32
304
Daniel Rebolledo
Southampton
1220
Will Harrison
Cambridge
1.85
1163
Michael Briggs
Sunderland
11.29
238 252
Charlie Roe
East Anglia
2.05
1312
Adam Williams
UWIC
14.30
1222
Matt Bezzant
East Anglia
2.00
1313
Phil Warwicker
UWIC
14.02
1223
Ray Bobrownicki
Edinburgh
2.22
1314
Ross McKenzie
UWIC
13.40
1137
Mark Andrews
Exeter
1.80
1138
Tom Elworthy
Exeter
1.90
1341
Connel Macquisten
Bath
4.60
1226
Matthew Smiley
Leeds
1.85
1342
Jamie Courtenay
Bath
4.50
1227
Jamie Irons
Leeds Met Carnegie
2.00
1343
Mark Cooper
Bath
4.43
1228
Lewis Ely
Loughborough
1.98
1214
Mike Sweeney
Birmingham
4.40
1229
Michael Cole
Loughborough
1.95
1345
Nick Cruchley
Birmingham
5.21
1230
Ross Armorgie
Loughborough
2.01
1346
Ryszard Buk
Birmingham
4.70
1231
Thomas Gardner
Loughborough
2.03
1347
Gordon Lester
Brunel West London
4.20
1232
Jonathan Larkworthy
Manchester
1.65
1348
Matt George
Brunel West London
4.35
1243
Onajite Okoro
Medway
2.06
1349
Nick Moore
Canterbury Christ Church
4.05
1233
Alexander Green
Newcastle
2.00
1350
Chris Blandford
East Anglia
3.00
1152
Lee Tinnion
Newcastle
1.90
1351
Carl Titman
East London
4.30
1235
Nathan Williams
Newcastle
1.96
1352
Liam Holiday
Hull
4.00
1236
Brad Armorgie
Nottingham
2.03
1353
Ben Abbott-Gribben
Kingston
4.21
1237
James Luck
Nottingham Trent
2.05
42
Daniel Gardiner
Leeds Met Carnegie
4.31
1238
Brian Flatley
Reading
2.03
1297
Alasdair Strange
Loughborough
5.20
MEN'S POLE VAULT
1356
Edward Quiney
Loughborough
5.12
1348
Matt George
Brunel West London
38.72
1357
Matthew Devereux
Loughborough
5.25
1454
Ryan Harper
Cambridge
39.23
1358
Paul Walker
Loughborough
5.43
1455
Tom Elton
Cambridge
32.47
1359
Daniel Ahlert
Newcastle
3.60
1392
Sean Dickinson
Durham
26.00
1360
James Douglas
Oxford
3.90
1137
Mark Andrews
Exeter
29.53
1361
Sean Power
Sheffield Hallam
4.20
1138
Tom Elworthy
Exeter
33.62
1362
Simon Duncan
Southampton
3.40
1294
Anushri Rathi
Leeds Met Carnegie
36.00
1363
Shaun Leigh
St Mary's College
3.89
42
Daniel Gardiner
Leeds Met Carnegie
41.97
1364
Samuel Brown
Sussex
4.00
1461
Matthew Brown
London Metropolitan
56.97
1462
Adrian Hemery
Loughborough
40.90
1342
Jamie Courtenay
Bath
12.94
1145
Ben Gregory
Loughborough
37.10
1380
Joe Walton
Bath
11.76
1398
Joseph Bloomfield
Loughborough
47.45
1381
Chiedu Ufodiama
Birmingham
12.12
1465
Stephen Watson
Loughborough
49.20
1382
Jake Matthews
Birmingham
13.98
1402
Oli Wright
Manchester
35.96
1214
Mike Sweeney
Birmingham
12.12
284
Martyn Dixon
Newcastle
28.00
1384
Tom Pearson
Birmingham
12.31
184
Ben Conibear
Oxford
33.72
1385
Peter Briant
Bournemouth
11.88
1404
Mathew Beagley
Portsmouth
40.00
1386
Phillip Hume
Bournemouth
10.23
1405
Kane Humphrey
Sheffield Hallam
38.89
MEN'S SHOT PUT
173
Ashley Bryant
Brunel West London
13.34
1408
Zane Duquemin
St Mary's College
52.91
1348
Matt George
Brunel West London
13.63
1409
John Mcomish
Stirling
22.44
1389
Phil Edwards
Buckinghamshire New
8.60
1473
Nick Ridgeon
Teesside
42.10
1390
Kaladerhan Agbontean
Cambridge
13.15
1474
Andrew Thomas
UC Birmingham
46.13
1391
Toby Haseler
Cambridge
11.86
1410
Ryan Spencer-Jones
UW Newport
55.25
1392
Sean Dickinson
Durham
11.00
1476
Andrew Holmes
UWIC
38.79
Shane Spaans
East Anglia
8.00
1167
Curtis Matthews
UWIC
1394
Matthew Baptiste
East London
13.90
1138
Tom Elworthy
Exeter
10.57
1292
Leigh Hayes
Gloucestershire
Daniel Gardiner
Leeds Met Carnegie
30
42 1398 180
8.00 14.06
MEN'S AMBULANT DISCUS 1442
Aled Davies
1443
Josh Morgan
UWIC UWIC
41.81 (F42) 33.99 (F46)
MEN'S SEATED DISCUS
Joseph Bloomfield
Loughborough
14.02
Michael Holden
Loughborough
12.71
1504
Thomas Green
Nottingham
1505
Graham Condie
Southampton Solent
(F32) 9.52 (F32)
1400
Michael Wheeler
Loughborough
15.65
1401
Robert Mohan
Loughborough
16.14
1402
Oli Wright
Manchester
12.60
1509
Matthew Campbell
Aberdeen
10.43
1510
Myles Paterson
Aberdeen
49.15
Lewis Albutt
Bangor
46.28
1403
Jonathan McKinley
Oxford
MEN'S JAVELIN
1404
Mathew Beagley
Portsmouth
11.00
220
1405
Kane Humphrey
Sheffield Hallam
12.04
1447
Matt Smith
Bath
70.21
1406
Shay McCarthy
Sheffield Hallam
10.27
1513
Oli Squires
Birmingham
57.29
7.22
607
Sam Petty
Birmingham
44.64
16.70
1515
David Brice
Brighton
55.36
8.49
1516
Joseph Tutt
Brighton
48.29
17.98
1348
Matt George
Brunel West London
65.39
1518
Rob Millar
Brunel West London
49.73
1519
Angus Fitchie
Cambridge
44.15
1126
David Szabo
Cambridge
53.49
1350
Chris Blandford
East Anglia
52.00
1137
Mark Andrews
Exeter
35.07
1523
Aaron Crawford
Leeds Met Carnegie
63.81
42
Daniel Gardiner
Leeds Met Carnegie
52.58
1407
Alex Archer
St Andrews
1408
Zane Duquemin
St Mary's College
1409
John Mcomish
Stirling
1410
Ryan Spencer-Jones
UW Newport
1167
Curtis Matthews
UWIC
1412
Daniel Morris
UWIC
12.52
MEN'S AMBULANT SHOT PUT 1442
Aled Davies
UWIC
1443
Josh Morgan
UWIC
12.86 (F42) 10.15 (F46)
MEN'S DISCUS 1445
Robert Healey
Bangor
27.00
1525
Felix Hatton
Leeds Met Carnegie
70.99
1446
Greg Watkins
Bath
43.62
1526
Matthew Hunt
Leeds Met Carnegie
71.90
1447
Matt Smith
Bath
40.91
1527
Daniel Holden
Loughborough
55.71
1381
Chiedu Ufodiama
Birmingham
41.59
1528
Harry Newenham
Loughborough
51.71
1382
Jake Matthews
Birmingham
45.46
1529
Jonathan Constantinou
Loughborough
55.98
1384
Tom Pearson
Birmingham
36.97
1530
Richard Shuttleworth
Loughborough
65.48
1385
Peter Briant
Bournemouth
37.92
1531
Sam Comer
Manchester
45.70
Ashley Bryant
Brunel West London
40.65
1359
Daniel Ahlert
Newcastle
45.00
173
1533
Jamie Payne
Newcastle
58.87
1628
Sam Ashcroft
Cambridge
184
Ben Conibear
Oxford
48.01
1629
Seb Bray
Cambridge
553
Jack Legon
Reading
30.00
1630
Alex Wright
Chester (Chester)
1405
Kane Humphrey
Sheffield Hallam
44.75
1631
Ross McDonald
Coventry
1406
Shay McCarthy
Sheffield Hallam
42.29
1632
Dean Kayton
Durham
1363
Shaun Leigh
St Mary's College
46.60
1633
Fred Hamlin
Durham
1476
Andrew Holmes
UWIC
52.79
1634
John Siddall
Durham
1540
Tom Kingston
UWIC
52.72
1635
Max Argus
Durham
1636
Rory Johnson
Durham
MEN'S HAMMER 1565
Alex Warner
Bath
62.31
1637
Andrew Dixon
East Anglia
1566
Joseph Flitcroft
Bath
33.19
1638
Mike Cannon
East Anglia
1384
Tom Pearson
Birmingham
46.24
1639
Dan Brown
Gloucestershire
1568
Sam Chappell
Bournemouth
45.87
1640
Matthew Peek
Gloucestershire
1569
Andrew Jordon
Bristol
60.18
1641
Cynan Evans
Leeds Met Carnegie
1570
Lee Lovelock
Brunel West London
34.67
1642
Ibrahaim Ishmail
Leeds Met Carnegie
1571
Leo Scott
Cambridge
36.24
1643
Lloyd Akers
Leeds Met Carnegie
1572
Neil Houlsby
Cambridge
35.10
1644
Phil Hay
Leeds Met Carnegie
1573
Rhys Hodnett
Cambridge
32.16
1645
Reece Hendley
Leeds Met Carnegie
1574
Michael Tommey
Gloucestershire
49.50
1646
Rikkie Beatie
Leeds Met Carnegie
1575
Matthew Lambley
Huddersfield
71.70
1647
Sam Hutchinson
Leeds Met Carnegie
1576
Sam Coe
Imperial College, London
66.07
1648
Simon Higgins
Leeds Met Carnegie
1577
Andrew Windley
Loughborough
47.53
1649
Pete Edmunds
London
1398
Joseph Bloomfield
Loughborough
61.05
1650
Adam Mohammed
Loughborough
1579
Luke Hyland
Loughborough
47.56
1651
Bill Porter
Loughborough
1580
Timothy Williams
Loughborough
54.43
1652
Conor McLaughlin
Loughborough
Martyn Dixon
Newcastle
30.00
1653
Gregor Maclean
Loughborough
1403
284
Jonathan McKinley
Oxford
20.62
1654
James Eccles
Loughborough
1583
Padraig White
Robert Gordon
62.73
1655
Michael Cooke
Loughborough
1584
Ashley Andrews
Swansea
47.39
1656
Mitch Burton
Loughborough
1585
Ritchie Wells
Swansea
53.81
1657
Nathan Woodward
Loughborough
1658
Paul Goodall
Loughborough
MEN'S RESERVE LIST 1602
Dan Talbot
Bath
1659
Richard Davenport
Loughborough
1603
Matt Sumner
Bath
1660
Richard Gayton
Loughborough
1604
Robert Cook
Bath
1661
Robbie Schofield
Loughborough
1605
Elijah Collins
Bedfordshire
1662
Robert Warensjo
Loughborough
1606
Adam Barnes
Birmingham
1663
Samuel Lawrence
Loughborough
1607
Adrian Holliday
Birmingham
1664
Stephen Bennett
Loughborough
1608
Daniel Hamilton
Birmingham
1665
Yong Tan
Loughborough
1609
Fraser Kesteven
Birmingham
1666
Byron Abbot
Manchester
1610
James Ansell
Birmingham
1667
Healson Ihuoma
Manchester
1611
James Whistler
Birmingham
1668
Rob Thackery
Manchester
1612
Jamie Vickery
Birmingham
1669
Emanuel Adeyemi
Middlesex
1613
Joe Gaynor
Birmingham
1670
Heng Wu
Northumbria
1614
Joe Gratton
Birmingham
1671
Craig Bostock
Nottingham Trent
1615
Peter Whitehouse
Birmingham
1672
Anthony Walsh
Oxford
1616
Sam Cruchley
Birmingham
1673
Arthur Coates
Oxford
1617
Simon Turnock
Birmingham
1674
Caspar Eliot
Oxford
1618
Adam Forrest
Brunel West London
1675
Jonathon Bradford
Oxford
1619
Andre Wright
Brunel West London
1676
Sam Wareham
Oxford
1620
Ciaran Donnelly
Brunel West London
1677
Amine Bouslama
Oxford Brookes
1621
Joshua Abladey
Brunel West London
1678
Alex Bruce-Littlewood
Portsmouth
1622
Leif Chandler
Brunel West London
1679
Chris Clark
Portsmouth
1623
Sam George
Brunel West London
1680
Keiran Moreland
Portsmouth
1624
Steve Barnard
Brunel West London
1681
Adam Storer
Sheffield Hallam
1625
Marcus Claytor
Buckinghamshire New
1682
Jacob Harman
Sheffield Hallam
1626
James Jackson-Nichols
Cambridge
1683
James Marshall
Sheffield Hallam
1627
Josh Radvan
Cambridge
1684
John Kelley
Sheffield Hallam
1685
Ryan Gow
Sheffield Hallam
1701
Oli Crux
St Mary's College
1686
Matthew Bennett
Southampton
1702
Ronnie Sparke
St Mary's College
1687
Russell Jones
Southampton
1703
Ryan Saunders
St Mary's College
1688
Aiden Lewis
Southampton Solent
1704
Shane Coombes
St Mary's College
1689
Liam O'Dell
Southampton Solent
1705
Simon Chapple
St Mary's College
1690
Sebastian Sanders-Rabis
Southampton Solent
1706
Steve Scullion
St Mary's College
1691
Andy Vernon
St Mary's College
1707
Thomas Marsden
St Mary's College
1692
Ash Harrell
St Mary's College
1708
Craig Fiddes
Sunderland
1693
Carl Goose
St Mary's College
1709
Luke Morgan
Swansea
1694
Daniel Mapp
St Mary's College
1710
Callum McCabe
UWIC
1695
Davey Platt
St Mary's College
1711
Chris Marshall
UWIC
1696
Jacob Simmons
St Mary's College
1712
David Guest
UWIC
1697
Jordan Stokes
St Mary's College
1713
Jamie Price
UWIC
1698
Josh Varney
St Mary's College
1714
Matt Craythorne
UWIC
1699
Mark Burgess
St Mary's College
1715
Talente Gukwe
Wolverhampton
1700
Matthew Withey
St Mary's College
WOMEN’S ENTRIES:
142
Lizzie Wright
Nottingham Trent
12.50
143
Eleanor Gatehouse
Oxford
13.33
104
Ademide Ademuyewo
Aberdeen
12.90
144
Faith Norster
Oxford
12.60
105
Deborah Flemming
Bath
12.35
145
Victoria Hewett
Portsmouth
12.50
106
Emma Stokes
Birmingham
12.70
146
Bethan Jones
Reading
15.00
107
Olivia Milward
Birmingham
13.50
147
Jade Philips
Royal Holloway, London
12.10
108
Lizzie Gourlay
Bournemouth
13.50
148
Becky Campsall
Sheffield
12.23
109
Katie Hogg
Brighton
13.00
149
Suki Cirillo
Sheffield
12.77
110
Rhian Fraser
Brighton
13.05
150
Dionne Jones
Sheffield Hallam
12.80
111
Kirsty Shepherd
Brunel West London
12.42
151
Hannah Bird
Sheffield Hallam
12.30
Catherine Seal
Southampton
12.74
WOMEN'S 100M
112
Leah Moore
Brunel West London
12.11
152
113
Tamica Mignott
Buckinghamshire New
12.00
153
Rebecca Carozzi
Southampton
12.34
114
L Graham-Mulvaney
Cardiff
15.60
154
Jennifer Dunn
St Andrews
13.01
Aleasha Kiddle
St Mary's College
12.22
115
Katryna Hardcastle
Chester (Chester)
12.40
155
116
Alice Robins
Durham
12.80
156
Christie Smith
St Mary's College
12.60
117
Eimear McGeehan
East Anglia
13.60
157
Janelle McGurk
Stirling
12.96
Lotte Watts
Stirling Swansea
12.30
160
Claire Williams Francesca BallahNtonga
Swansea
12.60
161
Susanna Banjo
UC Birmingham
12.19
162
Rhiannon Yates
UWIC
11.85
163
Zara George
UWIC
12.12
164
Christina Course
Winchester
12.00
165
Sarah Organ
Winchester
12.00
166
Abbi Tyson
Wolverhampton
12.08
104
Ademide Ademuyewo
Aberdeen
28.31
332
Janet Abladey
Aberdeen
26.90
333
Bath
24.64
Bedfordshire
27.10
118
Emma-Lou Wagstaff
East Anglia
13.20
158
119
A Shand-Whittingham
East London
11.60
159
120
Karen Jane Smith
Edge Hill
14.00
121
Aimee Smith
Gloucestershire
14.60
122
Rebecca Courtney
Gloucestershire
12.80
123
Jennifer Bukola
Hertfordshire
13.66
124
Pavidra Sivanandarajah
Imperial College, London
13.90
125
Asha Philip
Kingston
11.37
126
Laura Haslam
Leeds
12.10
127
Amy Wilson
Leeds Met Carnegie
12.50
128
Kadenna Cox
Leeds Met Carnegie
12.40
129
Lisa Revitt
Leeds Met Carnegie
12.60
130
Emma Park
Liverpool
12.60
131
Kitan Eleyae
London
11.95
132
Elaine O'Neill
Loughborough
11.39
334
Jo White Maddy VaughanJohncey
133
Emily Diamond
Loughborough
11.77
335
Becky Culverwell
Birmingham
27.20
11.78
336
Chani Montaque
Birmingham
27.50
12.50
337
Lucy Windsor
Brighton
26.50
Georgina Malster
Brunel West London
24.81
134 135
Jennifer Taker Jordan McIntosh
Loughborough Loughborough
WOMEN'S 200M
136
Azaria Francis
Middlesex
12.06
338
137
Montell Douglas
Middlesex
11.05
339
Katie Cundall
Brunel West London
25.26
12.70
111
Kirsty Shepherd
Brunel West London
25.44
Leah Moore
Brunel West London
24.49
138
Katy Lord
Newcastle
139
Sabrine Razik
Newcastle
13.50
112
140
Rachel Davidson
Northumbria
13.10
113
Tamica Mignott
Buckinghamshire New
28.65
12.60
343
Natalie Arrowsmith
Cambridge
27.51
141
Katie Barry
Nottingham Trent
344
Chrissy Parsons
Cardiff
25.70
489
Shelayna Oskan
Brunel West London
54.36
345
Claire Whealan
East Anglia
27.40
195
Emily Craven
Cambridge
61.75
346
Ruth McKellar
East Anglia
26.00
491
Hannah Nagel
Durham
61.25
347
Carole Seihi
East London
28.00
492
Katie Hewitt
Durham
57.83
348
Tania-Cyrena Cyrus
East London
27.45
346
Ruth McKellar
East Anglia
60.00
349
Rachel Kerr
Essex
494
Heather Shepherd
Essex
57.10
350
Beth Hampson
Exeter
26.50
197
Becca Jones
Exeter
63.04
351
Lauren Searles
Exeter
25.90
496
Helena Corbin
Exeter
59.80
352
Jo Patterson
Glasgow
24.95
352
Jo Patterson
Glasgow
54.74
353
Sarah Smith
Glasgow
25.60
353
Sarah Smith
Glasgow
58.20
122
Rebecca Courtney
Gloucestershire
26.30
499
Emily Curry
Hull
61.50
124
Pavidra Sivanandarajah
Imperial College, London
28.00
127
Amy Wilson
Leeds Met Carnegie
59.50
126
Laura Haslam
Leeds
25.00
501
Lucy Hack
Leeds Met Carnegie
59.87
128
Kadenna Cox
Leeds Met Carnegie
24.72
502
Claire Stokes
Lincoln
62.70
358
Katherine Appleton
Leeds Met Carnegie
26.84
503
Brigid Eades
London
57.53
130
Emma Park
Liverpool
26.30
504
Mary Iheke
London
54.74
360
Kristine Reinhold
Liverpool
29.30
505
Justine Kinney
Loughborough
55.71
361
Emma May
Liverpool John Moores
26.20
506
Laura Wake
Loughborough
53.97
362
Hayley Comer
London
26.72
507
Lucy James
Loughborough
54.98
363
Holly Croxford
Loughborough
23.86
508
Mikaela Harrison
Loughborough
56.30
135
Jordan McIntosh
Loughborough
25.35
509
Emma Williams
Newcastle
62.70
365
Mica Nottingham
Loughborough
24.18
510
Isabela Murray
Newcastle
63.50
366
Twinelle Hopeson
Loughborough
24.13
511
Sam Deverdics
Northumbria
367
Amy Markey
Northumbria
27.00
512
Lara Cochrane
Nottingham
66.40
368
Jayne Carmichael
Northumbria
26.49
513
Helen King
Oxford
61.40
369
Laura Maddox
Nottingham Trent
24.88
514
Felicity Tournant
Sheffield
57.60
142
Lizzie Wright
Nottingham Trent
25.50
377
Beth Hirst
Sheffield Hallam
62.00
144
Faith Norster
Oxford
26.06
516
Racheal Shaw
Sheffield Hallam
57.01
372
Nadine Prill
Oxford
24.99
517
Fiona Trew
St Andrews
59.34
145
Victoria Hewett
Portsmouth
25.36
518
Victoria Hayes
St Mary's College
61.60
146
Bethan Jones
Reading
30.00
519
Robyn McDowall
Stirling
68.04
375
Claudia Rogers
Sheffield
25.80
520
Diane Ramsay
Strathclyde
56.48
149
Suki Cirillo
Sheffield
26.30
521
Anne Doyle
Surrey
63.58
377
Beth Hirst
Sheffield Hallam
25.40
522
Emma Peters
UWIC
56.43
151
Hannah Bird
Sheffield Hallam
25.00
523
Deborah Willis
Warwick
57.59
152
Catherine Seal
Southampton
26.30
524
Laura Marzaroli
Winchester
54.00
153
Rebecca Carozzi
Southampton
25.02
154
Jennifer Dunn
St Andrews
26.37
686
Rhiannon Anderson
Aberystywth
2.31.00
155
Aleasha Kiddle
St Mary's College
25.16
687
Natalie Kipps
Anglia Ruskin (Camb)
2.11.68
157
Janelle McGurk
Stirling
26.65
688
Samantha Skinner
Anglia Ruskin (Camb)
2.29.00
158
Lotte Watts
Stirling
689
Annabel Grady
Bath
2.18.91
159
Claire Williams
Swansea
25.30
690
Sophie Tyers
Bath
2.11.77
386
Esther Dixon
Swansea
27.70
691
Cally Read
Birmingham
2.08.90
161
Susanna Banjo
UC Birmingham
25.00
692
Kate Hindle
Birmingham
2.10.00
216
Helen Morton
University College London
26.26
693
Lucy Dowsett
Birmingham
2.07.26
389
Emma Pullen
UWIC
25.40
694
Vicki Fouhy
Birmingham
2.07.40
163
Zara George
UWIC
25.03
695
Emma Robertson
Brighton
2.09.00
219
Rebekah Ingham
Warwick
26.80
696
Samantha Franklin
Brighton
2.11.00
697
Aoife Kelly
Bristol
2.15.76
WOMEN'S 400M
WOMEN'S 800M
481
Hayley Harvey
Bath
57.01
698
Hannah Pollack
Bristol
2.15.00
482
Kat Sutton
Bath
58.34
699
Hannah Jeanes
Brunel West London
2.12.50
334
M Vaughan-Johncey
Bedfordshire
68.20
700
Katie Sandford
Cambridge
2.19.22
336
Chani Montaque
Birmingham
60.00
701
Rose Penfold
Cambridge
2.15.96
485
Helen Waters
Birmingham
59.80
702
Amanda Campbell
Dundee
2.10.00
486
Ashley Robinson
Bristol
65.00
703
Jenny Tan
Dundee
2.04.00
487
Harriet Pryke
Brunel West London
55.62
704
Olivia Short
Durham
2.26.60
488
Perri Shakes-Drayton
Brunel West London
51.48
705
Lydia Growns
East Anglia
2.13.00
706
Kate Howard
Essex
2.20.10
705
Lydia Growns
East Anglia
5.30.00
496
Helena Corbin
Exeter
2.19.50
706
Kate Howard
Essex
5.02.62
708
Kate Kaye
Exeter
2.15.20
847
Charlotte Davies
Exeter
4.40.27
709
Rhianne Jones
Glamorgan
2.16.58
848
Claire Hodgson
Exeter
4.55.00
710
Elizabeth Duff
Glasgow
2.10.00
849
Jessica Earp
Gloucestershire
5.14.06
499
Emily Curry
Hull
2.19.00
712
Emma Toogood
Hull
4.40.00
712
Emma Toogood
Hull
2.15.00
713
Michelle Stone
Hull
4.45.00
713
Michelle Stone
Hull
2.17.00
852
Harriet Scott
Imperial College, London
4.15.00
714
Jo Adams
Leeds Met Carnegie
2.10.57
853
Rosie Adams
Leeds
5.08.00
715
Rachel Atherton
Leeds Met Carnegie
2.15.86
714
Jo Adams
Leeds Met Carnegie
4.32.54
716
Abbie Vernon
Loughborough
2.12.40
855
Sophie Cowper
Lincoln
4.51.08
717
Aisling McGhee
Loughborough
2.12.50
856
Charlotte Gaughan
London
4:44.02i
718
Rachel Stringer
Loughborough
2.05.30
857
Hannah Thompson
London
719
Sophie Wilkins
Loughborough
2.12.50
858
Abbey McGhee
Loughborough
4.17.50
736
Ejiro Okoro
Medway
2.08.40
859
Carolyn Plateau
Loughborough
4.25.50
720
Bobbi Phillips
Newcastle
2.27.00
860
Jordan Kinney
Loughborough
4.19.80
509
Emma Williams
Newcastle
2.17.00
861
Sarah Hudak
Loughborough
4.29.70
722
Faye Buckton
Northumbria
2.25.40
720
Bobbi Phillips
Newcastle
5.05.00
723
Maxine Buckton
Northumbria
2.24.61
863
Kelly Hewitson
Newcastle
5.04.00
724
Laura Day
Nottingham
2.18.20
724
Laura Day
Nottingham
4.44.40
725
Alex Turner
Nottingham Trent
2.10.00
865
Jordon Folk
Portsmouth
5.06.00
726
Catriona Witcombe
Oxford
2.16.40
866
Rebekah Dunphy
Queen Margaret
5.03.90
727
Emily Moss
Royal Holloway, London
2.08.92
867
Julia Downes
Reading
4.50.00
728
Kirsty Beaumont
Sheffield Hallam
2.19.90
727
Emily Moss
Royal Holloway, London
4.31.94
729
Yasmin Goater
Sheffield Hallam
2.26.00
869
Abbie Smith
Sheffield Hallam
4.48.10
730
Claire Kiely
St Mary's College
2.21.00
870
Leonie Shipley
Sheffield Hallam
4.51.00
731
Gemma Astin
St Mary's College
2.16.00
730
Claire Kiely
St Mary's College
4.36.00
732
Suzi Boast
St Mary's College
2.09.00
731
Gemma Astin
St Mary's College
4.39.00
521
Anne Doyle
Surrey
2.28.00
873
Louise Small
St Mary's College
4.21.00
734
Eleanor Mustoe
Surrey
874
Natasha Doel
St Mary's College
4.28.00
735
Verity Ockenden
Swansea
2.19.20
875
Josephine Moultrie
Strathclyde
4.18.82
737
Louise Card
UWE
2.24.00
876
Cerian Lancaster
Sussex
4.42.06
738
Anna Sharrock
UWIC
2.13.70
877
Meg Brickell
Swansea
4.50.00
739
Chloe Anderson
UWIC
2.10.47
735
Verity Ockenden
Swansea
4.48.00
740
Hollie Young
West of Scotland
879
Hannah Alderson
UWE
4.30.60
741
Hermoine Smith
Winchester
737
Louise Card
UWE
4.59.00
742
Zoe Beauvoisin
Winchester
740
Hollie Young
West of Scotland
743
Frances Ryan
York
882
Vicky Guilder
Winchester
827
Angharad Davies
Bath
4.44.15
952
Alaw Beynon-Thomas
Aberystywth
18.46
828
Rosie Clarke
Bath
4.47.32
827
Angharad Davies
Bath
18.16
829
Alison Leonard
Birmingham
4.18.70
954
Rachael Phillips
Bath
19.00
830
Cath Blew
Birmingham
4.26.64
955
Hannah Walker
Birmingham
16.38
831
Lauren Howarth
Birmingham
4.27.30
831
Lauren Howarth
Birmingham
16.13
832
Lauren Scott
Birmingham
4.31.00
957
Tamara Armoush
Birmingham
17.49
695
Emma Robertson
Brighton
4.17.00
958
Imogen Ainsworth
Bristol
17.27
696
Samantha Franklin
Brighton
4.20.00
959
Anna Boniface
Brunel West London
835
Grace Geilinger
Bristol
4.48.00
960
Lauren Barklie
Cambridge
19.09
836
Gwenno Brown
Bristol
4.54.60
961
Bria Dickinson
Durham
19.20
837
Ella Neale
Brunel West London
4.59.80
844
Victoria Wells
Durham
19.30
838
Jess Maltby
Buckinghamshire New
963
Heather Fisher
East Anglia
21.00
839
Noelia Ferruz
Cambridge
4.58.35
964
Sarah Inglis
Edinburgh
16.34
840
Rachel Kitchen
Cambridge
4.50.56
965
Lucy Rogers
Exeter
18.50
841
Jodie Spencer
Chester (Chester)
4.49.00
966
Smanatha Blanche
Exeter
18.15
842
Rowena Cole
Coventry
4.30.00
967
Catherine Ansell
Imperial College, London
16.48
843
Eilish McColgan
Dundee
4.24.00
968
Jane Kemshall
Leeds Met Carnegie
18.30
844
Victoria Wells
Durham
5.00.00
969
Samantha Johnson
Leeds Met Carnegie
18.30
WOMEN'S 1500M
4.00.00
WOMEN'S 5000M
855
Sophie Cowper
Lincoln
18.38
203
Danielle Rooney
Loughborough
14.46
971
Sarah Harley
Liverpool
19.28
204
Lauren Dewdney
Loughborough
13.63
972
Claire Day
London
18.42
205
Caroline Stratchan
Manchester
16.70
973
Emily Pidgeon
Loughborough
15.32
206
Jen Simmons
Manchester
15.40
974
Hannah Bateson
Loughborough
18.17
207
Serita Solomon
Middlesex
13.82
975
Sophie Crumly
Loughborough
18.06
208
Becky McAllister
Newcastle
15.20
993
Stephanie Hearn
Medway
18.19
209
Clara Blattler
Oxford
15.58
976
Caitlin Lloyd
Newcastle
18.41
210
Lauren Thompson
Portsmouth
15.09
863
Kelly Hewitson
Newcastle
18.30
211
Rosie Marino
Sheffield
15.43
724
Laura Day
Nottingham
18.15
212
Elise Lovell
Sheffield Hallam
15.10
979
Laura Lambourne
Nottingham Trent
19.30
213
Karla Drew
Sheffield Hallam
14.10
980
Ella Waldman
Oxford
10.11(3K)
214
Moe Sasegbon
Sheffield Hallam
15.10
981
Hayley Munn
Oxford
18.13
215
Karolina Isoaho
Southampton
982
Bethany Alston
Oxford Brookes
22.09
216
Helen Morton
University College London
14.79
983
Hannah Kitchen
Oxford Brookes
22.35
217
Sarah Dacey
UWE
15.00
984
Fiona Cross
Sheffield
17.56
218
Ashley Helsby
UWIC
13.50
985
Rachel Jameson
Sheffield
18.12
219
Rebekah Ingham
Warwick
15.58
986
Rebecca Harrison
Sheffield Hallam
19.00
987
Beth Carter
St Mary's College
17.38
561
Katie Sockett
Bath
61.37
988
Danni Nimmock
St Mary's College
17.36
562
Megan Southwart
Bath
61.46
989
Leigh Lattamore
St Mary's College
17.24
563
Hannah Jackson
Bath Spa College
65.50
873
Louise Small
St Mary's College
16.11
564
Laura Bass
Birmingham
65.30
991
Thea Ricketts
Swansea
18.25
565
Vicki Holmes
Birmingham
64.30
992
Dionne Allen
UC Birmingham
18.00
566
Nicola Hill
Brunel West London
60.14
994
Charlotte Arter
UWIC
18.32
567
Kate Laidlow
Cambridge
63.48
568
Lizzie Thompson
Cambridge
64.98
831
Lauren Howarth
Birmingham
37.13
196
Caryl Granville
Cardiff
58.36
1037
Megan Roberts
Birmingham
40.51
197
Becca Jones
Exeter
68.91
1038
Helen Rollins
Cambridge
37.06
571
Emily Stevens
Hertfordshire
63.30
1039
Katherine O'Mahony
Durham
40.50
572
Sonia Santos
Hull
62.70
848
Claire Hodgson
Exeter
39.18
573
Olivia McGreavy
Leeds Met Carnegie
66.20
1041
Hannah Vosser
Exeter
44.12
574
Sophie Wood
Leeds Met Carnegie
64.31
967
Catherine Ansell
Imperial College, London
35.14
502
Claire Stokes
Lincoln
68.00
1043
Grace Healy
London
45.38
576
Sophie Fletcher
Liverpool John Moores
64.90
1044
Beth Potter
Loughborough
34.39
577
Gwen Thornton
London
70.08
1045
Kirsty Addy
Loughborough
37.53
578
Gabrielle Coveney
Loughborough
60.63
1046
Alison Campbell
Sheffield
39.10
579
Lauren Bouchard
Loughborough
58.75
1047
Leila Armoush
Sheffield
40.37
580
Meghan Beesley
Loughborough
56.65
1048
Kerry Holland
St Mary's College
40.00
581
Samantha Coleby
Loughborough
59.56
874
Natasha Doel
St Mary's College
34.52
206
Jen Simmons
Manchester
64.90
992
Dionne Allen
UC Birmingham
35.00
583
Ese Okoro
Middlesex
59.18
1051
Rachel Wood
Warwick
37.49
208
Becky McAllister
Newcastle
68.70
585
Abby Glover
Nottingham Trent
65.90
WOMEN'S 10,000M
WOMEN'S 100M HURDLES
WOMEN'S 400M HURDLES
189
Aimee McNeilly
Bath
14.64
586
Maddie Cole
Portsmouth
65.00
190
Kirsty Warland
Bath
14.87
375
Claudia Rogers
Sheffield
74.15
191
Claire Humphries
Birmingham
14.37
211
Rosie Marino
Sheffield
65.17
192
Molly Bagworth
Birmingham
15.17
589
Jess Cunliffe
Sheffield Hallam
72.00
193
Rebecca Jennings
Brunel West London
15.20
590
Vicki Sellar
Sheffield Hallam
69.00
194
Stephanie Gaynor
Brunel West London
13.81
591
Emily Bonnett
Southampton
60.90
195
Emily Craven
Cambridge
16.58
517
Fiona Trew
St Andrews
67.24
196
Caryl Granville
Cardiff
14.30
518
Victoria Hayes
St Mary's College
70.60
197
Becca Jones
Exeter
16.85
594
Olivia Cook
Teesside
64.20
198
Harriet Lester
Leeds
16.80
217
Sarah Dacey
UWE
66.94
129
Lisa Revitt
Leeds Met Carnegie
14.71
522
Emma Peters
UWIC
59.82
200
Serita Shone
Leeds Met Carnegie
14.80
201
Andrea Vinet
Loughborough
13.80
597
R Linnington-Payne
UWIC
65.02
202
Chloe Whalley
Loughborough
14.12
WOMEN'S 2000M STEEPLECHASE
1090
Lucy Ferguson
Bath
UEA
East Anglia
1091
Lara Thomas
Birmingham
7.13
EXE
Exeter
1092
Vicky Smith
Birmingham
7.24
LEE
Leeds
1093
Claire Lilley
Brunel West London
7.35
LMC
Leeds Met Carnegie
1094
Polly Keen
Cambridge
7.07
LOU
Loughborough
1095
Grace O'Rourke
Chester (Chester)
8.03
NEW
Newcastle
843
Eilish McColgan
Dundee
6.42
NOR
Northumbria
961
Bria Dickinson
Durham
8.00
TRE
Nottingham Trent
848
Claire Hodgson
Exeter
7.35
OXF
Oxford
1099
Julia Blackstock
Exeter
7.30
SHE
Sheffield
1100
Emily Bliss
London
7.36
HAL
Sheffield Hallam
1101
Sara Luck
London
6.48
SWA
Swansea
1102
Michelle Allen
Loughborough
UWI
UWIC
1103
Rachel Pearson
Loughborough
6.39
1104
Laura Spence
Northumbria
7.40
1168
Hannah Lewis
Bath
5.98
1105
Lindsey Raymond
Oxford
1169
Kim Murray
Bath
6.11
866
Rebekah Dunphy
Queen Margaret
8.20
1170
Caoimhe King
Birmingham
5.35
867
Julia Downes
Reading
8.50
1171
Lizzie Cave
Birmingham
5.35
1108
Megan Jacobs
Sheffield Hallam
1172
Steph Kleynhans
Birmingham
5.65
1109
Ayia Abe
St Mary's College
6.53
108
Lizzie Gourlay
Bournemouth
4.85
1110
Laura Parker
St Mary's College
6.47
1174
Alice Lennox
Brunel West London
5.88
1111
Rachel Robbinson
St Mary's College
7.08
1175
Rochelle Jones
Brunel West London
5.29
521
Anne Doyle
Surrey
1176
Shakira Francis
Brunel West London
5.19
876
Cerian Lancaster
Sussex
7.30
1177
Sinead Williams
Buckinghamshire New
5.10
877
Meg Brickell
Swansea
7.30
115
Katryna Hardcastle
Chester (Chester)
5.40
1115
Nicole Roberts
UC Birmingham
7.24
345
Claire Whealan
East Anglia
4.50
994
Charlotte Arter
UWIC
7.29
1180
Moji Adegbile
East Anglia
4.00
739
Chloe Anderson
UWIC
7.23
347
Carole Seihi
East London
5.10
1182
WOMEN'S 4 X 100M RELAY
WOMEN'S LONG JUMP
Abbie Rudd
Exeter
4.23
BAT
Bath
350
Beth Hampson
Exeter
4.51
BIR
Birmingham
121
Aimee Smith
Gloucestershire
3.30
BRI
Brighton
129
Lisa Revitt
Leeds Met Carnegie
5.21
BRU
Brunel West London
200
Serita Shone
Leeds Met Carnegie
5.91
UEA
East Anglia
360
Kristine Reinhold
Liverpool
5.25
EXE
Exeter
1188
Maggie Millioni
Liverpool John Moores
5.15
LEE
Leeds
131
Kitan Eleyae
London
5.90
LMC
Leeds Met Carnegie
1190
Jessica Houlton
Loughborough
5.65
LON
London
1191
Jessica Tappin
Loughborough
5.29
LOU
Loughborough
1192
Joanne Whiteway
Loughborough
5.70
MID
Middlesex
1193
Katie James
Loughborough
5.19
NEW
Newcastle
1194
Jemma Wright
Manchester
4.96
NOR
Northumbria
1195
Lily Blake
Newcastle
4.52
TRE
Nottingham Trent
1196
Kate Birks
Nottingham
5.14
OXF
Oxford
1197
Ruth Howard
Oxford Brookes
5.65
SHE
Sheffield
1198
Sarah Warnock
Queen Margaret
6.07
HAL
Sheffield Hallam
149
Suki Cirillo
Sheffield
SOU
Southampton
212
Elise Lovell
Sheffield Hallam
5.72
STM
St Mary's College
213
Karla Drew
Sheffield Hallam
5.60
SWA
Swansea
1202
Emily Martin
St Mary's College
5.80
UWI
UWIC
1203
Sara Geary
St Mary's College
5.30
WIN
Winchester
1204
Imelda Morrison
Swansea
5.76
1205
Laura Andrews
Swansea
5.40
WOMEN'S 4 X 400M RELAY BAT
Bath
1206
Desola Bakre
UC Birmingham
5.00
BIR
Birmingham
1207
Angela Barrett
University College London
5.84
BRI
Bristol
1208
BRU
Brunel West London
DUR
Durham
Katy Sealy
UWIC
5.25
163
Zara George
UWIC
5.65
1210
Teenie Fung
Warwick
5.10
1335
WOMEN'S HIGH JUMP 1245
Bethan Partridge
Birmingham
1.80
594
Laura Keeley
Swansea
11.4
Olivia Cook
Teesside
11.8
Desola Bakre
UC Birmingham
11.6
1246
Pamela Hughes
Birmingham
1.80
1206
1172
Steph Kleynhans
Birmingham
1.62
1207
Angela Barrett
University College London
13.18
1248
Eloise Newman
Brunel West London
1.78
1339
Lauren Priest
UWE
12.02
1340
Lauren Blackie
Wolverhampton
12.08
1249
Jo Rowland
Brunel West London
1.75
1250
Emma Perkins
Cambridge
1.80
1251
Bethan Siddons
Canterbury Christ Church
1.66
1365
Emily Taylor
Bath
3.65
344
Chrissy Parsons
Cardiff
1.74
1366
Kizzi Barazetti
Bath
2.62
1253
Georgina Blondi
Leeds
1.55
1367
Kara Gibbs
Bedfordshire
3.60
1254
Grace Johnson
Leeds
1.63
1368
Judith Buckley
Birmingham
2.90
1255
Amanda Evans
Leeds Met Carnegie
1.55
1369
Sally Peake
Cardiff
4.21
129
Lisa Revitt
Leeds Met Carnegie
1.51
1370
Abigail Haywood
Loughborough
3.95
200
Serita Shone
Leeds Met Carnegie
1.72
1371
Emma Andersson
Loughborough
3.21
360
Kristine Reinhold
Liverpool
1.55
1372
Sally Scott
Loughborough
4.20
1259
Chloe Boulter
Loughborough
1.67
1373
Sophie Upton
Loughborough
4.10
1191
Jessica Tappin
Loughborough
1.71
1374
Hannah Besford
Manchester
2.90
1261
Vikki Hubbard
Loughborough
1.92
512
Lara Cochrane
Nottingham
2.10
1262
Zoey Phillips
Loughborough
1.74
209
Clara Blattler
Oxford
3.71
1263
Charlotte O'Neill
Manchester
1.60
1377
Elinor Lewis
UWIC
3.50
1264
Katie Hamilton
Manchester
1.57
1378
Jessica Abraham
UWIC
4.02
WOMEN'S POLE VAULT
WOMEN'S SHOT PUT
1265
Amy Richards
Newcastle
1.62
1266
Lauren Barr
Newcastle
1.48
1172
Steph Kleynhans
Birmingham
1267
Hannah Dixon
Northumbria
1.60
1174
Alice Lennox
Brunel West London
12.46
1268
Roxanne Swerdlow
Oxford
1.45
1249
Jo Rowland
Brunel West London
12.24
1269
9.92
Hannah Sargeant
Sheffield
1.70
1416
Charlotte Shaw
Buckinghamshire New
213
Karla Drew
Sheffield Hallam
1.72
1417
Yasmin Burr
Buckinghamshire New
4.00
214
Moe Sasegbon
Sheffield Hallam
1.80
1418
Abbiegail Moronkeji
Coventry
1272
Emma Nuttal
Strathclyde
1.83
350
Beth Hampson
Exeter
1273
Lucinda Logan
Strathclyde
1.73
1420
Laura Quigley
Exeter
1274
Helen Buckley
Thames Valley
1421
Sharifa Brown
Greenwich
10.89
6.00 12.25 8.77 8.94
216
Helen Morton
University College London
1.65
1422
Lois Earl
Hull
12.68
1276
Kate Lysons
UWIC
1.75
1423
Lauren Hunt
Leeds
11.03
1208
Katy Sealy
UWIC
1.66
1424
Alice Simpson
Leeds Met Carnegie
13.44
1278
Zoe Kier
UWIC
1.55
1425
Hannah Evenden
Leeds Met Carnegie
14.09
1279
Amie Ridd
Winchester
1.55
200
Serita Shone
Leeds Met Carnegie
12.52
WOMEN'S TRIPLE JUMP
1427
Rebecca Hall
Lincoln
12.15
Charlotte Rose
Loughborough
12.78
1315
Cat Shin
Bath
10.75
1428
1245
Bethan Partridge
Birmingham
12.26
1429
Emma Lowry
Loughborough
11.40
1170
Caoimhe King
Birmingham
12.12
1430
Rebecca Davies
Loughborough
10.04
1318
Claire Wait
Birmingham
11.5
1431
Sophie Thomas
Loughborough
13.54
1319
Elenore Owen
Birmingham
10.89
1432
Candee Rhule
Middlesex
13.00
1320
Hannah Walsh
Birmingham City
11.56
1195
Lily Blake
Newcastle
8.36
1175
Rochelle Jones
Brunel West London
12.11
1434
Helen Hanstock
Oxford
9.61
1176
Shakira Francis
Brunel West London
11.25
1435
Michelle Durbidge
Stirling
1323
Jade Morgan
Essex
12.29
521
Anne Doyle
Surrey
1182
Abbie Rudd
Exeter
9.14
1437
Rachel Wallader
UC Birmingham
15.45
8.12
350
Beth Hampson
Exeter
9.46
1438
Julia Walkden
UWE
10.47
1255
Amanda Evans
Leeds Met Carnegie
10.89
1439
Jess Huddleston
UWIC
10.52
1327
Rosie Mackay
Leeds Met Carnegie
11.17
1208
Katy Sealy
UWIC
10.26
1328
Marie Boulle
Loughborough
10.97
1441
Sarah Benson
UWIC
13.48
1329
Tamara Longwe
Loughborough
12.11
1330
Emma Pringle
Newcastle
12.33
WOMEN'S AMBULANT SHOT PUT 1444
Claire Williams
Loughborough
9.00(F12)
WOMEN'S DISCUS
1331
Michaela Shaw
Oxford Brookes
10.21
1197
Ruth Howard
Oxford Brookes
10.91
1478
Rachel Bennett
Brighton
Becky Campsall
Sheffield
10.41
1479
Nicole Cara
Brunel West London
25.71
10.84
1480
Rachael Williams
Brunel West London
28.99
148 215
Karolina Isoaho
Southampton
1481
Lesley Megarity
Buckinghamshire New
1425
Hannah Evenden
Leeds Met Carnegie
55.76
1482
Lucy Underdown
Canterbury Christ Church
45.39
1593
Zahra Akinpeju
London
35.78
1420
Laura Quigley
Exeter
30.20
1491
Kelly Lawrence
Loughborough
41.96
1484
Penny Caudle
Exeter
28.70
1595
Myra Perkins
Loughborough
58.05
1421
Sharifa Brown
Greenwich
36.46
1596
Annika Wing
Northampton
34.85
1422
Lois Earl
Hull
30.00
1494
Kate Whiston
Nottingham
30.24
1423
Lauren Hunt
Leeds
37.72
1499
Hayley Green
UWIC
45.58
1424
Alice Simpson
Leeds Met Carnegie
38.15
1501
Megan Tuck
UWIC
40.05
1425
Hannah Evenden
Leeds Met Carnegie
45.26
1600
Emma Phillips
York
36.52
1444
Claire Williams
Loughborough
40.69
1491
Kelly Lawrence
Loughborough
30.61
1716
Amy Colwill
Bath
1430
Rebecca Davies
Loughborough
31.33
1717
Claire Miles
Birmingham
1431
Sophie Thomas
Loughborough
35.40
1718
Grace Adjose
Birmingham
1494
Kate Whiston
Nottingham
32.79
1719
Hannah Sheridan
Birmingham
1495
Teshi Ward
Sheffield Hallam
47.17
1720
Hannifa Greenwood
Birmingham
1435
Michelle Durbidge
Stirling
1721
Jess Lawro
Birmingham
Anne Doyle
Surrey
26.00
1722
Julia Cooke
Birmingham
1438
Julia Walkden
UWE
43.00
1723
Katie Flower
Birmingham
1499
Hayley Green
UWIC
36.40
1724
Katie Knowles
Birmingham
1439
Jess Huddleston
UWIC
32.37
1725
Lottie Barnfield
Birmingham
1501
Megan Tuck
UWIC
36.34
1726
Rachael Cordice
Birmingham
1441
Sarah Benson
UWIC
37.77
1727
Rebecca Gough
Birmingham
1503
Jade Moore
Wolverhampton
45.30
1728
Rochelle Harrison
Birmingham
1729
Sophie Lambert
Birmingham
1730
Charlotte Allee
Brunel West London
521
WOMEN'S AMBULANT DISCUS Loughborough
40.69(F12)
WOMEN'S RESERVE LIST
1444
Claire Williams
1731
Francesca Bennett
Brunel West London
1541
Charlotte Berrington
Birmingham
29.96
1732
Gemma Malster
Brunel West London
1542
Phillipa Stiff
Bournemouth
25.58
1733
Isabelle Stanway
Brunel West London
1249
Jo Rowland
Brunel West London
37.13
1734
Nichola Gibson
Brunel West London
1480
Rachael Williams
Brunel West London
33.53
1735
Sarah Moore
Brunel West London
1545
Felecia Rudolfo
Coventry
39.89
1736
Sophie Dundovic
Cambridge
1546
Sarah McGuire
Durham
37.62
1737
Emma Masson
Durham
350
Beth Hampson
Exeter
22.15
1738
Hannah Ashman
Durham
1420
Laura Quigley
Exeter
1739
Miriam Arbach
East Anglia
1549
Lisa Boardman
Hull
24.97
1740
Alexandra McKeown
Leeds
1422
Lois Earl
Hull
35.22
1741
Rachael Stoackley
Leeds Met Carnegie
1551
Chloe Beckett
Leeds Met Carnegie
42.22
1742
Sophie Millett
Loughborough
1552
Robyn Purchase
Leeds Met Carnegie
40.91
1743
Nina Edwards
Middlesex
1553
Sam Cullinane
Leeds Met Carnegie
45.55
1744
Grace Chattaway
Northumbria
1554
Ciara Gallen
Liverpool John Moores
39.78
1745
Emma Simpson
Nottingham Trent
361
Emma May
Liverpool John Moores
33.22
1746
Jodie Bestwick
Nottingham Trent
1190
Jessica Houlton
Loughborough
33.11
1747
Eloise Waldon-Day
Oxford
1557
Laura Whittingham
Loughborough
60.68
1748
Felicity Abbott
Oxford
1431
Sophie Thomas
Loughborough
46.22
1749
Natalie Christopher
Oxford
1434
Helen Hanstock
Oxford
29.37
1750
Anahita Gholami
Southampton
1197
Ruth Howard
Oxford Brookes
28.00
1751
Anne Hanton
St Mary's College
1495
Teshi Ward
Sheffield Hallam
48.87
1752
Claire Arnold
St Mary's College
1562
Georgie-Lou Sales
St Mary's College
35.00
1753
Claire Simm
St Mary's College
1274
Helen Buckley
Thames Valley
1754
Jo Harvey
St Mary's College
1208
Katy Sealy
UWIC
1755
Katherine Foy
St Mary's College
1756
Lizzie Nation-Grainger
St Mary's College
1586
Adanna Okeahialam
Birmingham
50.21
1757
Georgina Allbrook
UWIC
1418
Abbiegail Moronkeji
Coventry
30.37
1758
Jade Williams
UWIC
1588
Anna Robertson
Gloucestershire
43.49
1759
Katherine Ogden
UWIC
1589
Kathryn Yhnell
Gloucestershire
50.98
1760
Rebecca Nuttall
UWIC
1590
Suzanne Woodward
Keele
41.56
1761
Hannah Patient
Winchester
1424
Alice Simpson
Leeds Met Carnegie
52.68
WOMEN'S JAVELIN
37.89
WOMEN'S HAMMER