1 downloads
147 Views
681KB Size
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Bantam 40
Malachi Stratton Millsboro DE M. Stratton
I. Wojack FF 4 3RD
Bryce Boyer Kennett Square PA
Anthony Andrews Seaford DE I. Wojack
Isaac Wojack Landenberg PA
1 B. Boyer FF
3
A. Andrews Maj 14-0
1ST
2 A. Andrews Pin 1:15
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=1…refreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 1 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Bantam 44 Bye
Bye
1 Eddie Radecki Newark DE
A. Fausnaught
Bye
T. Jackson Dec 2-0
T. Jackson Maj 14-1 3RD
6
5
Austin Fausnaught Landenberg PA A. Fausnaught
9 T. Jackson
E. Radecki Bye
2 Brody Kaplan Robbinsville NJ
7
E. Radecki Dec 2-1
B. Kaplan Pin 0:44
12
11 B. Kaplan B. Kaplan Pin 0:33
Tremaine Jackson Church Hill MD
5
10
C. Bakish
3 Clif Bakish Middletown DE
C. Bakish Bye
T. Jackson Pin 0:11
7
8 Blake Boyer Kennett Square PA Bye
4
E. Radecki Maj 12-3 1ST
B. Boyer Dec 4-0
B. Boyer Bye
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=1…refreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 2 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware H. Durham
M. Deacon
17
Bantam 48 Rocco Hartfuss Swarthmore PA
15
T. Garvin 18 Pin 1:22 H. Durham Pin 1:23
T. Garvin T. Garvin Bye
25 T. Garvin Maj 14-4
10
Tyler Garvin Rising Sun MD
2
13 J. Morgan
J. Morgan Bye
12
Tahir Parkins East Stroudsburg PA
17 3
Bye
11
27
4
T. Parkins Pin 0:31
D. Horton Bye 28
Ty Venuto Wilmington DE T. Venuto T. Venuto Bye D. Horton Pin 0:55
5
Bye Bye 11
Aiden Andrews Cecilton MD
6
A. Bellarin Pin 0:11
A. Bellarin
24
26
A. Bellarin Bye
J. Deacon
20
A. Bellarin 22 Dec 11-8
16
Alex Bellarin Chestertown MD
A. Andrews Bye
9
8 Bye
T. Kearney Pin 0:28
T. Kearney Maj 10-0 15
Matthews Deacon Smyrna DE Bye
R. Hartfuss
J. Deacon OT 12-10
20 7
T. Parkins Maj 11-1 1ST
J. Deacon Maj 10-0 13
14
21 D. Horton
Joshua Deacon Smyrna DE
Timmy Kearney Linwod PA
A. Bellarin Pin 0:06
T. Parkins Maj 8-0
T. Parkins Pin 0:25
Douglas Horton Bridgeville DE Bye
H. Durham TF 17-1
H. Durham Bye
John Morgan West Grove PA
A. Andrews 19 Pin 0:44
H. Durham Pin 2:26 3RD
9
Bye A. Andrews
R. Hartfuss Pin 2:08
Hunter Durham Seaford DE Bye
23
1
T. Kearney Pin 2:42
M. Deacon Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=1…refreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 3 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Bantam 52 Trevor Copes Milford DE
D. Ewing
1 Donald Ewing Perryville MD
D. Ewing Bye
T. Copes Pin 1:52
6
5
G. Hudson Maj 15-3
Bye A. Odenheimer
Dec 6-4
Bye
9 A. Odenheimer
T. Copes Dec 4-2 3RD
2 Garrett Hudson Dover DE
7
G. Hudson Bye
12
11 T. Copes T. Copes Pin 0:10
Ryan Colello Avondale PA
5
10
R. Colello
3 Jacob Speed Aston PA
R. Colello Bye
G. Hudson Pin 0:30 1ST
J. Speed Pin 0:35
7
8
J. Speed Pin 1:51
Bye Bye
4 Alexander Odenheimer Hightstown NJ
A. Odenheimer
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=1…refreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 4 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Bantam 56 Chase Scheivert Boothwyn PA
K. Barnes
1 Keigan Barnes Newark De
K. Barnes Pin 0:57
K. Barnes Dec 12-7
6
5
Anthony Caffro Coatesville PA A. Caffro
9 C. Fulks
C. Scheivert Maj 14-2
2 Xavier Limehouse Laurel DE
7
C. Scheivert Dec 8-6
X. Limehouse
Pin 0:12
X. Limehouse Pin 0:06 12 3RD
11 X. Limehouse
Bye
5
X. Limehouse 10 Maj 10-0
Bye
3 Colin Honaker Elkton DE
G. Mackin Bye
C. Scheivert Dec 7-6 1ST
C. Honaker Bye
7
8 Collin Fulks Elkton MD G. Mackin
4 George Mackin Cochrenville PA
C. Honaker Dec 6-3
C. Fulks Dec 7-1
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=1…refreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 5 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Bantam 60
Malcolm Roy Wilmington DE J. Morrissey
1 Jacqueline Morrissey Dover DE
J. Morrissey Bye
3RD
M. Roy Maj 10-0 M. Roy Maj 14-4 3 1ST
4 Bye Bye Tremaine Limehouse Laurel DE
2
T. Limehouse
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=1…refreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 6 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Bantam 65
Tyler August New Castle DE B. Rhoades
B. Rhoades Dec 8-2
3RD
4
Brock Rhoades Smyrna DE
1 T. August Pin 2:45 M. Pusey Maj 11-2 3 1ST
Garrett Landon West Grove PA G. Landon
Matt Pusey Laurel DE
2
M. Pusey Pin 0:35
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=1…refreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 7 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Bantam 73
Max Agresti Hockessin DE A. Hall Alexander Hall Dover DE A. Hall Pin 0:15 3RD
4
1 M. Agresti Dec 4-0
3
Ryley Whartnaby Boothwyn PA R. Whartnaby
Holden Connell Clayton DE
M. Agresti Pin 0:14
1ST
2 H. Connell Dec 2-0
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=1…refreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 8 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Midget 50 Luke Poore New Castle DE
L. Poore
1 Keanu Manuel Coatesville PA
L. Poore Bye
K. Manuel UTB 1-0
6
5
K. Manuel Dec 3-2
Bye L. Poore Dec 5-0
Bye
9 C. Drummond
L. Poore Pin 1:50 3RD
2 Dominic Disabatino Newark DE
7
D. Disabatino
Bye
12
11 D. Disabatino
D. Disabatino
Cody Drummond Laurel DE
5
10
Bye
3
Bye
K. Manuel Dec 3-2 1ST
C. Drummond Bye
Bye Bye Bye
7
8
D. Crenshaw Dec 1-0
Bye Bye
4
D. Crenshaw Bye
Dominic Crenshaw
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=1…refreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 9 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Midget 54
Gabriel Forsythe West Grove PA
1
G. Giampietro Pin 0:13 1ST
Gabe Giampietro Smyrna DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 10 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware G. Handlovic
D. Serio
17 D. Serio Bye
Dylan Knight Clayton DE
15
18
Bye Bye Bye Bye
G. Handlovic 25 Dec 4-3 C. Willey Pin 2:27
Midget 58
10
9
2 Bye
C. Willey C. Willey Bye
13 Bye
17 3
Bye
11 G. Handlovic Dec 6-2
Bye
G. Handlovic Dec 5-3 27 3RD
Gaetan Handlovic Eastton PA
4
G. Handlovic Bye 28
Chase Masten Smyrna DE C. Masten C. Masten Bye C. Masten TF 20-4
5
13 Bye Bye
11
Cole Willey Seaford DE
6
C. Masten Dec 5-2
J. Mackin
24
26
R. Slaughter 20
J. Mackin Bye B. Smith Pin 0:35
Joseph Mackin Cochrenville PA
C. Willey Bye
15 R. Slaughter Pin 2:30
Bye Bye
B. Smith 9
Dylan Serio New Castle DE
C. Hershey Pin 0:51
R. Slaughter Pin 0:50
16
22
C. Hershey Pin 0:41
20 7
D. Knight Pin 2:37 1ST
C. Hershey Maj 12-3
14
21 B. Pollak
Cannon Hershey Nottingham PA
Rocky Slaughter Smyrna DE
C. Masten Pin 0:41
D. Knight Dec 7-1
B. Pollak Bye
12 Bye
D. Knight Maj 11-0
B. Smith Bye
Benjamin Pollak Colora MD
19 Bye Bye
D. Knight Bye
Ben Smith Lincoln University PA Bye
23
1
8
D. Serio Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 11 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware C. Kist
C. Venables
17
Midget 62
O. Parrish 18 Pin 0:50
Bye Bye O. Parrish Bye
C. Whartnaby 25 Dec 5-4
Corey Messick Lincoln DE
15
10
C. Whartnaby 23 Dec 4-2
N. Fretz N. Fretz Pin 2:46
9
Jack Thode Harrington DE
2
C. Messick Dec 6-4
J. Thode Maj 10-1 17
Nolan Fretz Clayton DE
13
C. Whartnaby 19 Pin 0:28
C. Messick Bye
Owen Parrish Bear DE O. Parrish
C. Whartnaby
1
12
Carson Kist Elkton MD
3
C. Kist Maj 8-0 11
Luca Bracalenti Lincoln University PA L. Bracalenti
C. Whartnaby Dec 9-4 27 3RD
Julian Wojcik Landenberg PA
4
C. Messick Dec 3-2
C. Kist Pin 0:45
J. Wojcik Dec 4-1 28
Chase Whartnaby Boothwyn PA J. Loftus J. Loftus Pin 0:21 J. Loftus Maj 13-3
14
J. Wojcik
5 C. Whartnaby Dec 6-2 13
Zachary Sharp Lincoln University PA Z. Sharp
21
John Loftus Oxford PA
11
Danny Kearney Linwood PA
6
D. Kearney Dec 8-2
D. Kearney Pin 0:50 20
Donovan Federanko Mannington NJ J. Thode 24 Maj 11-0 J. Thode Dec 7-5
D. Federanko
26
D. Federanko 16 Dec 10-9
F. Borzio
20
J. Thode Pin 2:25
J. Thode 9
7
Frank Borzio Wilmington DE
15
8
D. Kearney Maj 8-0
C. Venables Pin 0:54
Tristan Satterfield Wilmington DE T. Satterfiel
22
Chase Venables Laurel MD
D. Kearney Dec 2-0 1ST
F. Borzio Pin 1:48
F. Borzio Maj 13-1
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 12 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Midget 66
Gavin McClure Marcus Hook PA G. McClure
C. Miller Pin 0:35 4 3RD
Steven Hall Wilmington DE
1
S. Hall Maj 13-3
3
Shane Holefelder Media PA C. Miller
Colby Miller Elkton MD
2
S. Holefelder Maj 12-2
1ST
S. Holefelder
Maj 9-0
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 13 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Midget 70 Alex Poore New Castle DE
Bye
1
A. Poore Bye
Bye F. Disney Bye
V. Justice Dec 6-0
5
Faith Disney Aberdeen MD F. Disney
9 V. Justice
J. Smarkola Pin 2:22 3RD
6
2 Jefferey Smarkola Linwood PA
7
A. Poore TF 19-4
J. Smarkola Dec 6-0
12
11 J. Smarkola J. Smarkola Bye
Vinny Justice Smyrna DE
5
10
Bye
3
N. Hall Pin 0:35 1ST
V. Justice Bye
Bye Bye Bye
7
8
N. Hall Pin 0:00
Bye Bye
4 Nicholas Hall Dover DE
N. Hall Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 14 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Midget 75
Connor McClure Linwood PA D. Carter Denzel Carter Claymont DE N. Lesniczak Dec 5-3
3RD
4
1 C. McClure Pin 0:51
3
Nathan Lesniczak Smyrna DE N. Lesniczak
Drew Mayhall Clayton DE
C. McClure Pin 0:35
1ST
2 D. Mayhall Dec 4-1
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 15 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Midget 80
Sean Kinney East Stroudsburg PA M. Cathcart Jr.
M. Cathcart Jr. Dec 4-2
3RD
4
Marc Cathcart Jr. Wilmington DE
1
S. Kinney Dec 5-1 3 1ST
Jason Lamey Middletown DE L. English
Luke English Garnet Valley PA
S. Kinney Dec 7-0
2
J. Lamey Pin 2:52
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 16 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Midget 85
Shayne Wilson Smyrna DE Bye
1 Bye
M. Gentry Bye 4 3RD
S. Wilson Bye M. Farro Pin 0:13 3 1ST
Maximus Gentry West Grove PA M. Gentry
Mason Farro Middletown DE
2
M. Farro Pin 0:54
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 17 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Midget 105
Connor Bartlett Clayton DE C. Bartlett
Jalin Fisher-Jones Dover DE C. Bartlett Bye
3RD
4
1
J. Fisher-Jones
Dec 7-1
3
Michael Noll Coatsville PA Bye
2
J. Fisher-Jones Pin 0:16
1ST
M. Noll Bye
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 18 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Junior 58
Davin Cote Dover DE
1
D. Cote Maj 10-2 1ST
Crenshaw Micah
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 19 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Junior 62
Joe Natarcola Smyrna DE Bye
1 Bye
J. Leonard Bye
3RD
4
J. Natarcola
Bye
3
Jeff Leonard Conowingo MD J. Leonard
Owen Klinger Newark DE
J. Natarcola Dec 7-0
1ST
2 O. Klinger Dec 7-0
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 20 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Junior 66
Brady Burns
1
B. Burns Pin 2:00 1ST
Kyle Simpson Claymont DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 21 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Junior 70 Zack Spence Newark DE
Bye
1
Z. Spence Bye
Bye C. Criddle Bye
6
5
Z. Spence Pin 1:00
Cameron Criddle C. Criddle Pin 0:38
C. Criddle
9 N. Messick
J. McFadden Dec 5-0 3RD
2 Jaren McFadden Aberdeen MD
7
J. McFadden Pin 1:40
12
11 J. McFadden
Kevin Ortiz Cochranville PA
5
J. McFadden 10 Pin 0:09
K. Ortiz
3 Mason McClure Marcus Hook PA
K. Ortiz FF
M. McClure Pin 1:36
7
8 Nick Messick Aberdeen MD R. Fleetwod
4 Rowan Fleetwod Wilmington DE
Z. Spence Pin 0:03 1ST
M. McClure Pin 0:00
N. Messick FF
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 22 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Junior 74
Ben Andeson Dover DE G. Hollingsworth
1 Griffin Hollingsworth Garnet Valley PA
D. Conlon Dec 3-0 4 3RD
B. Andeson
TF 16-0 A. Currie Dec 6-4 3 1ST
Andre Currie Lincoln DE D. Conlon
Dillion Conlon Garnet Valley PA
2
A. Currie Pin 0:29
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 23 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware J. Trexler
C. Mitchell
17
Junior 78
D. Rankin 18 Dec 3-2 D. Rankin Dec 3-2
Bye Bye D. Rankin Bye
25 D. Rankin FF
Francis Morrissey Dover DE
15
10
2
Bye
17 3
Bye Bye Bye
J. Crenshaw Dec 3-2
Josh Trexler Newark DE
13
P. McNeilly 19 Bye
11 Bye Bye
27
4
F. Morrissey Pin 1:54
J. Trexler Bye
12 Bye
D. Rankin Dec 1-0 3RD
9 F. Morrissey Pin 1:33
Jacob Crenshaw P. McNeilly
F. Morrissey Bye
Dan Rankin Newark DE D. Rankin
23
1
J. Trexler Bye
Bye Bye 28
Mike Primo Camden DE Bye
5 Bye
Bye Bye Bye Bye
Bye Bye
21 Bye
M. Primo Bye 13
14
11
Patrick McNeilly Wilmington DE
6
J. Crenshaw 26 Dec 1-0
M. Primo
J. Crenshaw 22 FF
20
J. Dean J. Dean Bye
16
J. Crenshaw
9
Jackson Dean Hartly DE
20 7
Cameron Mitchell Smyrna DE
C. Handlovic Maj 8-0
C. Handlovic FF 15 C. Handlovic TF 16-0
Bye Bye
M. Primo FF
P. McNeilly Bye
Cole Handlovic Eastton PA J. Crenshaw 24 Bye
F. Morrissey Dec 7-3 1ST
8
C. Mitchell Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 24 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Junior 82
Jackson Handlin Lewes DE
1
K. McAndrew Maj 11-0 1ST
Kyle McAndrew Shavertown PA
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 25 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Junior 91 Gavin Hollingsworth Garnett Valley PA
Bye
1
G. Hollingswo
Bye
Bye D. Corbett Bye
N. Parme Dec 11-8
5
DeVaughn Corbett New Castle DE D. Corbett
9 N. Parme
G. Hollingswo Pin 0:09
6
2 Tajon Knight Seaford DE
7
T. Knight Dec 4-0
T. Knight Pin 2:47
12
11
3RD G. Hollingswo G. Hollingswo
Nicholas Parme Londonerry PA
5
10
Bye
3
Bye
T. Knight Pin 0:45 1ST
N. Parme Bye
Bye Bye Bye
7
8
T. Froelich Dec 4-1
Bye Bye
4 Timmy Froelich Newark DE
T. Froelich Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 26 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Junior 98 Louis Savino Middletown DE
Bye
1
L. Savino Bye
Bye N. Walker Bye
B. Schneider Dec 5-0
5
Darius Hale Wilmington DE N. Walker
9 B. Schneider
B. Schneider Dec 6-0 3RD
6
2 Nile Walker Middletown DE
7
D. Hale Dec 13-12
D. Hale Maj 12-1
12
11 L. Savino L. Savino Bye
Azeem Bell Newark DE
5
10
Bye
3
A. Bell Dec 6-0 1ST
A. Bell Bye
Bye Bye Bye
7
8
A. Bell UTB 1-0
Bye Bye
4 Brian Schneider Middletown DE
B. Schneider Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 27 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Junior 108
Dylan Craighton Smyrna DE
1
D. Craighton Bye 1ST
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 28 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Junior 120
Green Formann
1
K. Dean FF 1ST
Kody Dean Smyrna DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 29 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Junior 140
Gaige Copes Milford DE
1
C. Winkelman Pin 0:19 1ST
Chris Winkelman Middletown DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 30 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Intermediate 75 Robbie Rosser Harrington DE
Bye
1
R. Rosser Bye
Bye R. Durham Bye
B. Neff FF
5
Richard Durham Seaford DE R. Durham
9 B. Neff
B. Grocott Maj 13-0 3RD
6
2 Brent Grocott Robbinsville NJ
7
R. Rosser Maj 14-0
B. Grocott Pin 0:59
12
11 B. Grocott B. Grocott Maj 12-0
Cassidy Chas Claymont DE
5
10
C. Chas
3 Beau Neff Wilmington DE
C. Chas Bye
B. Neff Dec 7-2
7
8 Justin Layton Pilesgrove NJ Bye
4
R. Rosser TF 16-0 1ST
J. Layton Dec 4-0
J. Layton Bye
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 31 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Intermediate 80
Gregory Baum Bear DE Bye Bye J. Shea Bye 4 3RD
1 G. Baum Bye
3
Gabe Dollard Westhampton NJ J. Shea Jack Shea Highletown NJ
G. Dollard Dec 3-0
1ST
2 G. Dollard Maj 14-0
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 32 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Intermediate 85
Nick Natarcola Smyrna DE B. Forsythe
B. Forsythe Pin 1:00
3RD
4
Brendan Forsythe West Grove PA
Jonathan Price Rising Sun MD J. Price Matt McGowan Jackson NJ
1
N. Natarcola
Pin 2:51
3
M. McGowan Pin 4:14
1ST
2 M. McGowan Pin 0:31
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 33 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Intermediate 90
Kyle McDonough New Castle DE H. Rosetta
M. Childs Maj 15-6 4 3RD
Hunter Rosetta Aston PA
1
William Moore Bordentown NJ
Pin 0:29
3
Matt Childs North East MD M. Childs
K. McDonough
2
K. McDonough Pin 1:16
1ST
W. Moore Dec 8-7
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 34 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware H. Latch
T. Simpson
17
Intermediate 95
T. Simpson 18 Bye H. Latch Dec 9-2
Bye Bye Bye Bye
25
Harry Latch New Castle DE
15
9 Bye Bye
Bye
2
C. Baldwin Bye 17
3 Bye
11 Bye
27
Aaron Carter Collingswood NJ
4
T. Layton Dec 10-3
T. Layton Bye
12 Bye
A. Carter Dec 6-1 3RD
Craig Baldwin Linwood PA
H. Latch Dec 8-4
Travis Layton Pilesgrove NJ
13
T. McGuigan 19 Bye Bye Bye
H. Latch Bye
10
T. Simpson 23 Pin 1:59
T. McGuigan
1
T. Layton Dec 4-0
A. Carter Bye 28
Vinny Corradetti Chester Heights PA Bye
5 Bye
Bye Bye A. Carter Bye
Bye 13
11
Timothy McGuigan Claymont DE
V. Corradetti
TF 15-0
Bye Bye
A. Carter
V. Corradetti
14
21
6
T. McGuigan Bye 20
Logan Reigel Kennett Square PA A. Carter Pin 2:18 A. Carter Pin 0:39
26
V. Corradetti
W. Johnson
24
W. Johnson 16 Bye C. Baldwin 22 Dec 12-5
20
7
15
Tyler Simpson Claymont DE
8
L. Reigel Pin 0:12
L. Reigel Maj 13-0
Bye Bye
C. Baldwin 9
Will Johnson Lincoln University PA
T. Layton Maj 11-1 1ST
L. Reigel Dec 9-3
T. Simpson Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 35 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Intermediate 100
Bye Bye Nick Novarnik Middletown DE D. McMaster Bye
3RD
4
1
Andrew Brooks Middletown DE
Bye A. Brooks Dec 6-0 3 1ST
Dean McMaster Boothwyn PA D. McMaster
N. Novarnik
2
A. Brooks TF 18-3
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 36 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Intermediate 105
Mason Hager Nottingham PA
1
M. Hager Pin 0:28 1ST
Cory Clayton Chestertown MD
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 37 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Intermediate 110 Rashad Stratton Millsboro DE
Bye
1
R. Stratton Bye
Bye B. Caffro Bye
H. Zacerous Pin 1:10
5
Salvatore Pizzuto Garnet Valley PA B. Caffro
9 H. Zacerous
H. Zacerous Pin 3:00 3RD
6
2 Brendan Caffro Coatesville PA
7
S. Pizzuto FF
S. Pizzuto Pin 0:28
12
11 R. Stratton M. Ortiz FF
Marcos Ortiz Cochranville PA
5
10
M. Ortiz
3 Kyle Twamley Robbinsville NJ
M. Ortiz Bye
S. Pizzuto Dec 3-1 1ST
K. Twamley Pin 1:08
7
8
K. Twamley Pin 0:37
Bye Bye
4 Hunter Zacerous Perryville MD
H. Zacerous Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 38 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Intermediate 115 Bailey Armour Aberdeen MD
B. Armour
1 Noah Harvey Boothwyn PA
B. Armour Bye
N. Harvey Dec 3-2
6
5
N. Harvey Pin 0:22
Bye B. Armour Pin 6:41
Bye
9 J. Cain
T. Harris Pin 3:49 3RD
2 Troy Harris Dover DE
7
T. Harris Bye
12
11 T. Harris T. Harris Pin 0:52
Jesse Makori Hockessin DE
5
10
D. Hatfield
3 Daniel Hatfield West Grove PA
D. Hatfield Bye
J. Makori Pin 0:49
7
8 Jake Cain Clayton DE Bye
4
N. Harvey Dec 9-5 1ST
J. Makori Pin 0:05
J. Cain Bye
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 39 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Intermediate 120
Nick Serio New Castle DE N. Serio Brady Krahn Port Deposit MD N. Serio Pin 1:18 4 3RD
1 B. Krahn Pin 1:24 B. Krahn Pin 2:58 3 1ST
James Clark New Castle DE J. Clark Branden Christion Bordentown NJ
2
B. Christion
Pin 2:24
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 40 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Intermediate 128
Tony Wuest Smyrna DE
1
T. Wuest Pin 1:28 1ST
Nick Cannon Newark DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 41 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Intermediate 136
Josh Dailey Smyrna DE J. Dailey Blake Chambers Georgetown DE J. Dailey Pin 2:36 4 3RD
1
B. Chambers
Maj 13-2
3
Jaden McCove Dover DE J. McCove
Brandon Bautista Dagsboro DE
2
B. Bautista Maj 12-1
1ST
B. Bautista
Pin 3:28
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 42 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Intermediate 150
Nahsir Peterson Wilmington DE
1
C. Handlin Dec 9-2 1ST
Christophe Handlin Lewes DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 43 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Intermediate 175
Michael Wrigth Georgetown DE
1
M. Wrigth FF 1ST
Tajon Wright Milford DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 44 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - DelawareAdvanced 93
Austin Price Dover DE
1
C. Archangelo Pin 2:00 1ST
Chase Archangelo Newark DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 45 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 100
Alex Creasey Milford DE Bye Bye M. Hernandez Bye
3RD
4
1 A. Creasey Bye
3
Moises Hernandez West Grove PA M. Hernandez
Dante Immediato Newark DE
2
A. Creasey Dec 5-0
1ST
D. Immediato
Pin 2:03
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 46 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 105
Dalton Ringstaff Claymont DE J. Banner Jake Banner New Castle DE C. Smarkola Dec 3-2
3RD
4
1
Ryan Loose Bear DE
Dec 5-0 R. Loose Dec 6-4 3 1ST
Chris Smarkola Linwood PA C. Smarkola
D. Ringstaff
2
R. Loose Dec 8-4
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 47 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 110
Kyle Clayton Chestertown MD
1
M. Hanley Dec 2-0 1ST
Michael Hanley Wilmington DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 48 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 115
Alex Haber New Castle DE A. Haber Tommy Smarkola Linwood PA A. Haber Pin 2:05 3RD
4
1
T. Smarkola
Pin 1:40
3
Freddy Corradetti Chadds Ford PA F. Corradetti
Luke McDonough New Castle DE
2
L. McDonough Maj 13-1
1ST
L. McDonough
TF 19-4
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 49 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 120
Thien Nguyen New Castle DE A. Provin
1 Alex Provin
T. Nguyen Dec 4-0
A. Provin Bye 4 3RD
T. Nguyen TF 16-1 3 1ST Bye Bye Justin Albertson Boothwyn PA
2
J. Albertson
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 50 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 125
Brendan Lamey Middletown DE Bye Bye D. Hughes Bye 4 3RD
1 B. Lamey Bye B. Lamey Pin 3:36 3 1ST
Danny Hughes Wilmington DE D. Hughes
Dylan James Robbinsville NJ
2
D. James Pin 1:11
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 51 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Advanced 130 Wyatt Jennings Quarryville PA
C. Davis
1 Caleb Davis Lititz PA
N. Lee Dec 3-1
N. Lee Pin 4:22
P. Kist Dec 3-2 3RD
6
5
Nicholas Lee Hartly DE N. Lee
9 R. Allen
W. Jennings Pin 0:00
2 Joe Little Ivyland PA
7
W. Jennings Dec 4-2
J. Little Maj 15-7
12
11 J. Little P. Kist FF
Preston Kist Rising Sun MD
5
10
P. Kist
3 Brent Windle Coates PA
P. Kist Pin 0:23
B. Windle Pin 2:45
7
8 Austin Clayton Bear DE A. Clayton
4 Ronald Allen Wilmington DE
W. Jennings Pin 1:25 1ST
B. Windle Maj 14-0
R. Allen Maj 12-1
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 52 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 135
Bart Dalious Harrington DE S. Marshall
S. Marshall Maj 15-5
3RD
4
Sean Marshall Middletown DE
1 B. Dalious Dec 6-4
3
Nathan Wilson Boothwyn PA N. Wilson
Zeke Marcozzi Newark DE
2
Z. Marcozzi Dec 5-4
1ST
Z. Marcozzi
TF 23-4
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 53 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 140
Zack Zacerous Perryville MD Bye
1 Bye
E. Sykes Bye 4 3RD
Z. Zacerous
Bye
3
Eddie Sykes Boothwyn PA E. Sykes Gary Pizzuto Garnet Valley PA
G. Pizzuto Pin 1:23
1ST
2 G. Pizzuto TF 17-2
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 54 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 145
Evan Gattinella Bear DE E. Gattinella
J. Moore Pin 1:24 4 3RD
Mark Blazejak Galena MD
1
M. Blazejak
Pin 0:33
3
Jack Moore MD J. Moore Ben Froelich Newark DE
2
B. Froelich Dec 7-0
1ST
B. Froelich
Pin 2:42
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 55 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 152
Avery Dinardi Delron NJ
1
A. Dinardi Bye 1ST
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 56 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 160
Michael Parme Londonerry PA Bye Bye A. Chin-A-Loy Bye
3RD
4
1 M. Parme Bye C. Mounts Pin 1:27 3 1ST
Andrew Chin-A-Loy Hockessin DE A. Chin-A-Loy
Chase Mounts Wyoming DE
2
C. Mounts Maj 14-3
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 57 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - DelawareAdvanced 171
Michael Zwack Hockessin DE
1
J. Sommerville Pin 0:52 1ST
Jake Sommerville Hockessin DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 58 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware Advanced 220
Riley Montgomery Hockessin DE
1
E. Holbrook Dec 5-3 1ST
Elijah Holbrook Seaford DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 59 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 118 Dillon Loose Bear DE
Bye
1
D. Loose Bye
Bye L. Perry Bye
P. Torresani FF
5
Jason Stevens Wilmington DE L. Perry
9 P. Torresani
P. Torresani Dec 9-5 3RD
6
2 Logan Perry Newark DE
7
J. Stevens Dec 5-2
J. Stevens Pin 0:35
12
11 D. Loose D. Loose Dec 6-1
Phil Torresani Horsham PA
5
10
A. Gonzales
3 Alberto Gonzales Salisbury MD
A. Gonzales Bye
J. Powell Dec 8-1 1ST
P. Torresani Dec 6-2
7
8
J. Powell Dec 7-3
Bye Bye
4 Jamier Powell Seaford DE
J. Powell Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 60 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 125 DaQuan Bailey Seaford DE
Bye
1
D. Bailey Bye
Bye D. Coulbourn 6 Bye
J. Juergens Pin 1:18
J. Juergens J. Price Dec 6-3 3RD
Dylan Coulbourn Delaware City DE D. Coulbourn
9
5
2 Garrett Brams MD
7
D. Bailey Maj 14-1
G. Brams TF 16-0
12
11 G. Brams J. Price Dec 4-0
Alexander Eastlack Wenonah NJ
5
10
J. Price
3 Joshua Price Dover DE
J. Price DQ
A. Eastlack Pin 0:30
7
8
Wade Jamarowicz Newark DE W. Jamarowicz
4 Joseph Juergens Rising Sun MD
A. Eastlack Dec 9-2 1ST
A. Eastlack Dec 7-1
J. Juergens TF 16-1
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 61 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 130
Marquise Woody Newark DE Bye
1 Bye
N. Dimattia Bye
3RD
4
M. Woody Dec 9-5 3 1ST
Wayne LaMarche Wilmington DE N. Dimattia
Nick Dimattia Churchville MD
M. Woody Bye
2
W. LaMarche
Dec 10-3
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 62 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 135
Jordon Olfus Dover DE R. Harding
R. Harding Pin 0:34
3RD
4
Rob Harding Bear DE
1
J. Olfus Dec 4-2 3 1ST
Hunter Hickman Chestertown MD H. Hickman
Alexander Farley Dover DE
J. Olfus Pin 4:09
2
A. Farley Pin 0:56
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 63 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 140
Clay Sizemore Wilmington DE C. Sizemore
C. Sizemore Pin 1:09
3RD
4
Alex Ortiz West Grove PA
1 A. Ortiz Dec 5-3 A. Ortiz Dec 7-1 3 1ST
Justin Stewart North East MD J. Stewart
Erik Thomas Rising Sun MD
2
E. Thomas Pin 2:41
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 64 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 145 Nico Palomo Bear DE
Bye
1
N. Palomo Bye
Bye C. Hauck Bye
N. Phillips Pin 0:57
5
Nick Bossie Robbinsville NJ C. Hauck
9 N. Phillips
N. Phillips Dec 3-2 3RD
6
2 Corey Hauck New Castle DE
7
N. Palomo Dec 7-1
N. Bossie Pin 2:33
12
11 N. Bossie N. Bossie Pin 2:48
Maximilian Farley Dover DE
5
10
M. Farley
3 Josh Smith Bear DE
M. Farley FF
J. Smith Pin 1:05
7
8
Nelson Phillips Elkton MD T. Szymanski
4 Tyler Szymanski Wilmington DE
J. Smith FF 1ST
J. Smith Dec 5-0
N. Phillips Pin 0:30
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 65 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 152 Jake Smith Bear DE
Bye
1
J. Smith Bye
Bye P. Romero Bye
D. Susi Maj 15-1
5
Quesan Deputy Seaford DE P. Romero
9 D. Susi
C. Palmer Dec 3-2 3RD
6
2 Piero Romero Newark DE
7
Q. Deputy Dec 6-0
Q. Deputy Pin 0:52
12
11 J. Smith C. Palmer Dec 10-8
Corey Palmer Salisbury MD
5
10
C. Palmer
3 John Badger Ellendale DE
C. Palmer Bye
Q. Deputy Maj 9-1 1ST
J. Badger Dec 5-3
7
8
J. Badger Dec 6-3
Bye Bye
4 Domenick Susi Middletown DE
D. Susi Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 66 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 160 Brandon Wolfe DE
Bye
1
B. Wolfe Bye
Bye J. Blount Bye
J. Blount FF
5
Joseph Tharp Bear DE J. Blount
9 B. Talley
J. Tharp TF 18-3 3RD
6
2 Jordon Blount Elkton MD
7
J. Tharp Dec 12-11
B. Thompson Dec 3-1 11 1ST
12 J. Tharp J. Tharp Dec 9-4
Dallas Winkelman Middletown DE
5
10
D. Winkelman
3 Brian Thompson Greenwood DE
D. Winkelman 8 TF 16-0
B. Thompson Dec 2-0
7 B. Thompson Dec 8-1
Buddy Talley Bear DE D. Abreu
4 Derek Abreu Garnett Valley PA
B. Wolfe Maj 14-4
B. Talley Pin 0:14
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 67 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 171 Michael Albanese New Castle DE
Bye
1
M. Albanese Bye
Bye W. Beck Bye
W. Beck Dec 6-2
5
William Beck Bear DE W. Beck
9 K. Oakes
J. Peacock Pin 1:35 3RD
6
2 Justin Peacock Galena MD
7
M. Albanese Maj 12-4
J. Peacock Maj 9-0
12
11 J. Peacock J. Peacock Bye
Kevin Oakes Hockessin DE
5
10
Bye
3
R. Hladney Dec 10-6 1ST
K. Oakes Bye
Bye Bye Bye
7
8
R. Hladney TF 20-5
Bye Bye
4 Rocco Hladney Middletown DE
R. Hladney Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 68 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 189 Justin Harris Centerville MD
Bye
1
J. Harris Bye
Bye J. Osinubi Bye
J. Faulkner Maj 10-1
5
Joseph Osinubi Newark DE J. Osinubi
9 J. Faulkner
J. Harris Dec 2-1 3RD
6
2 Douglas Thier Bel Air MD
7
D. Thier Dec 6-1
D. Thier TF 15-0
12
11 J. Harris J. Harris Bye
Jordon Faulkner Newark DE
5
10
Bye
3
D. Thier Pin 0:00 1ST
J. Faulkner Bye
Bye Bye Bye
7
8
M. Mullnack Dec 12-7
Bye Bye
4 Mark Mullnack Smyrna DE
M. Mullnack Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 69 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 220
Travis Testa Wilmington DE
1
T. Testa Pin 2:21 1ST
Reginald Smith Dover DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 70 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Elite 285
Cristian Saravia New Castle DE
1
C. Saravia Dec 2-1 1ST
Darren Durrell Seaford DE
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 71 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Open 125
Eddie Miller Salisbury MD J. Rhudy Jordan Rhudy Perryville MD
1
E. Miller Maj 14-2
J. Rhudy Bye 4 3RD
E. Miller Dec 4-2 3 1ST Bye Bye Elliot Creamer Churchville MD
2
E. Creamer
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 72 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Open 135
Jesus Gonzales Salisbury MD Bye
1 Bye
J. Rash Bye 4 3RD
J. Gonzales
Bye
3
James Rash DE J. Rash Ryan Douglas Bear DE
2
J. Gonzales FF
1ST
R. Douglas
Maj 15-2
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 73 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Open 142 Ethan Graham Willow Street PA
E. Graham
1 Matt Kibblehouse New Castle DE
E. Graham Bye
E. Graham Pin 3:15
E. Graham FF 3RD
Pin 2:07
M. Kibblehous
6
5
Sam McGreevy Chesapeake City MD Bye
9 S. Lum
M. Kibblehous
2
TF 22-6
S. McGreevy Bye
Bye
7
12
11 S. McGreevy
Steve Lum Crum Lynne PA
5
S. McGreevy 10 Bye
Bye
3
M. Kibblehous Pin 3:30
1ST
S. Lum Bye
Bye Bye Bye
7
8
Z. Fitsu Pin 2:28
Bye Bye
4 Z Fitsu Wilmington DE
Z. Fitsu Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 74 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware R. Rakes
G. Dominelli
17 G. Dominelli
Open 150 Robert Rakes Rising Sun MD
15
18
Bye
Bye R. Rakes Pin 1:58
Bye Bye Bye
25
1
R. Rakes Bye 9
10 Bye
S. Alaburda 23 FF
Bye
Ian Stoeckl Lititz PA
2
R. Rakes Dec 4-3
I. Stoeckl Bye 17
S. Alaburda
Bye
13
S. Alaburda 19 Bye
Bye Bye Bye
12
Ryan Rodriguez Hockessin DE
I. Stoeckl FF 3RD
3 R. Rodriguez Bye 11
Trey Mitchell Lewes DE Bye Bye
27
T. Mitchell Pin 4:40
4
T. Mitchell Dec 13-7
T. Mitchell Bye 28
Shawn Alaburda Wilmington DE Bye Bye M. Brainard 14 Bye R. Rodriguez 21 FF R. Rodriguez
11
Antonio Neal Georgetown DE
13
6
A. Neal Dec 4-0
A. Neal Pin 3:43 20
Bye I. Stoeckl FF I. Stoeckl Maj 10-2
Bye
24
26
Bye Bye
A. Neal
20
I. Stoeckl Bye
16
Nick Gattinella Bear DE
I. Stoeckl 9
7
8 Bye
N. Gattinella
Pin 2:59
N. Gattinella
Bye 15
Gabe Dominelli Newark DE Bye
22
1ST
5 S. Alaburda Bye
Mike Brainard Wilmington DE M. Brainard
N. Gattinella Maj 12-4
N. Gattinella
Dec 6-2
G. Dominelli Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 75 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Open 158 Joseph Serio Betterton MD
J. Serio
1 Andrew Rossi Elkton MD
J. Serio Bye
A. Rossi Dec 4-0
6
5
A. Rossi Pin 1:21
Bye L. Eveland Dec 4-2
Bye
9 L. Eveland
L. Eveland Pin 0:00 3RD
2 Jacob Fletcher Greenbelt MD
7
J. Fletcher Bye
12
11 J. Fletcher J. Fletcher Bye
Cody Carbine Smyrna DE
5
10
Bye
3
C. Carbine Dec 10-3 1ST
C. Carbine Bye
Bye Bye Bye
7
8 Lance Eveland Rising Sun MD Bye
4
C. Carbine Dec 3-0
L. Eveland Bye
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 76 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Open 167 Bye
Bye
1 Joe Finnochairro Wilmington DE
R. Sharp Bye
R. Sharp FF
J. Finnochair Maj 10-2
Bye
6
5
Nick Dominelli Newark DE R. Sharp
9 S. Rossi
J. Finnochair
2 Ryan Sharp Lincoln DE
7
N. Dominelli Dec 4-3
N. Dominelli
Pin 1:10
12
11
3RD J. Finnochair J. Finnochair
Shawn Rossi Wilmington DE
5
10
R. Pyfer
Maj 9-1
3 Robert Pyfer Worton MD
R. Pyfer Bye
N. Dominelli Dec 8-5 1ST
S. Rossi Pin 3:22
7
8
J. Diax Dec 7-4
Bye Bye
4 Josh Diax Felton DE
J. Diax Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 77 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Open 177 Michael Mench Rock Hall MD
J. Sharp
1 Josh Sharp Wilmington DE
J. Sharp FF
J. Shreve Pin 1:06
J. Shreve Dec 8-2 3RD
Z. Plerhoples
6
5
Zach Plerhoples Wilmington DE R. Scheivert
9 J. Shreve
M. Mench Pin 0:56
2 Robert Scheivert Boothwyn PA
7
Pin 2:20
Z. Plerhoples
Dec 10-4
12
11 M. Mench M. Mench Dec 6-3
Corey Campbell Newark DE
5
10
C. Campbell
3 James Shreve New Castle DE
D. Matthews FF
J. Shreve Dec 4-3
7
8 Daniel Matthews Still Pond MD D. Matthews
4 Nick Mancini Middletown DE
N. Mancini Pin 4:29 1ST
N. Mancini Dec 3-2
N. Mancini Pin 2:37
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 78 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Open 190 Marc Schummer Rising Sun MD
Bye
1
M. Schummer Bye
Bye R. Bautista Bye
R. Bautista Pin 2:01
5
Ricky Bautista Dagsboro DE R. Bautista
9 R. Jackson
R. Bautista FF 3RD
6
2 Justin Welsh Ocean City MD
7
J. Welsh FF
J. Welsh Pin 0:58
12
11 M. Schummer
Bye
5
M. Schummer 10 Bye
Bye
3 Greg Spear Wilmington DE
Bye Bye
G. Spear Dec 5-0 1ST
G. Spear Bye
7
8 Roishay Jackson Millsboro DE Bye
4
G. Spear Pin 1:28
R. Jackson Bye
Bye
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 79 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Open 220 Jorge Lopez New Castle DE
C. Rice
1 CODIE Rice Millsboro DE
C. Rice Pin 4:00
B. Bundick Pin 3:57
B. Bundick Maj 10-0 3RD
6
5
Jesus Saravia New Castle DE M. Greenfield
9 B. Bundick
J. Lopez Pin 3:40
2 Michael Greenfield Newark DE
7
J. Lopez Dec 6-2
J. Saravia Pin 1:04
12
11 J. Saravia J. Saravia Pin 2:43
Michael Bard Bear DE
5
10
Bye
3
M. Bard Maj 17-4 1ST
M. Bard Bye
Bye T. Phillips Bye
7
8 Todd Phillips Wilmington DE T. Phillips
4 Ben Bundick Accomac VA
M. Bard Dec 4-3
B. Bundick Pin 2:20
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 80 of 81
Print Charts
3/17/13 2:52 PM
MAWA District - Delaware
Open 295
Bye Bye Rob Mears Melfa VA E. Purdy Bye 4 3RD
1 R. Mears Bye R. Mears Dec 3-2 3 1ST
Eric Purdy Wilmington DE E. Purdy Jason Carver Wyoming DE
2
J. Carver Pin 3:27
http://www.trackwrestling3.com/tw/opentournaments/Charts.jsp?TIM=…efreshRateBox=0&scrollRateBox=0&scrollSizeBox=600&markAsPrinted=Y
Page 81 of 81