[PDF]Printable Program - Rackcdn.comhttps://16e5b1cef16a833722c3-361dce0c816c6d0f09e73ed25d7d85eb.ssl.cf1.rackcd...
0 downloads
68 Views
8MB Size
2019 PG 10U Easter Shootout Schedule Saturday, April 20 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
10:00 AM A
V Game On Venom H Kennesaw Generals 10U
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
2
10:00 AM A
V Georgia Octane 10U Bailey H Eastside Rawlings SE 10U Red
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
3
12:00 PM A
V Georgia Octane 10U Bailey H Kennesaw Generals 10U
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
4
12:00 PM A
V Game On Venom H Eastside Rawlings SE 10U Red
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
5
2:30 PM 10U Championship
V Seed 2 H Seed 1
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
Team
2019 PG 12U Easter Shootout Schedule Saturday, April 20 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
9:00 AM A
V East Cobb Colt 45s 12U Navy H East Cobb Astros 12U Orange
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
2
9:00 AM B
V Georgia Jackets 12U H East Cobb Colt 45s 12U White
Field 6 @ East Cobb Complex
3
11:00 AM A
V East Cobb Astros 12U Orange H Franklin Bombers
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
4
11:00 AM B
V 5 Star National Buhler H Georgia Jackets 12U
Field 6 @ East Cobb Complex
5
1:00 PM A
V Franklin Bombers H East Cobb Colt 45s 12U Navy
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
6
1:00 PM B
V East Cobb Colt 45s 12U White H 5 Star National Buhler
Field 6 @ East Cobb Complex
7
3:30 PM 12U Semifinals
V A 1st Place H B 2nd Place
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
8
3:30 PM 12U Semifinals
V B 1st Place H A 2nd Place
Field 6 @ East Cobb Complex
9
5:30 PM 12U Championship
V Winner of Game 8 H Winner of Game 7
Field 6 @ East Cobb Complex
2019 PG 13U Easter Shootout 54/80 Schedule Friday, April 19 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
6:00 PM A
V East Cobb Prime 13U Zilleox H Gulf Breeze Riptide
Field 5 @ East Cobb Complex
2
6:00 PM A
V Barrett Braves H 643 DP Jaguars 13U
Field 6 @ East Cobb Complex
3
8:30 PM A
V Barrett Braves H Gulf Breeze Riptide
Field 5 @ East Cobb Complex
4
8:30 PM A
V 643 DP Jaguars 13U H East Cobb Prime 13U Zilleox
Field 6 @ East Cobb Complex
Saturday, April 20 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
5
8:30 AM A
V Dingers Athletics 13U H Team East Cobb Baseball 13U
Field 1 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
6
8:30 AM A
V Diamonds Baseball H Service Baseball 13U Marine Raiders
Field 2 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
7
8:30 AM A
V Team 360 Hawks North 13U Blue Field 3 @ Hobgood Softball Complex H Georgia Sandlot
8
8:30 AM A
V ITP Lightning 13U Holder H PrepStar Grinders
Field 4 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
9
10:50 AM A
V 643 DP Tigers 13U H Dingers Athletics 13U
Field 1 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
10
10:50 AM A
V Sandy Plains Prowlers H Diamonds Baseball
Field 2 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
11
10:50 AM A
V Georgia Sandlot H Game On 13U Red
Field 3 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
12
10:50 AM A
V South Forsyth Giants Black H ITP Lightning 13U Holder
Field 4 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
13
1:10 PM A
V Team East Cobb Baseball 13U H 643 DP Tigers 13U
Field 1 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
14
1:10 PM A
V Service Baseball 13U Marine Raiders H Sandy Plains Prowlers
Field 2 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
15
1:10 PM A
V Game On 13U Red Field 3 @ Hobgood Softball Complex H Team 360 Hawks North 13U Blue
16
1:10 PM A
V PrepStar Grinders H South Forsyth Giants Black
Field 4 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
17
3:30 PM Silver Semifinals
V Seed 7 H Seed 6
Field 1 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
18
3:30 PM Silver Semifinals
V Seed 8 H Seed 5
Field 2 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
19
3:30 PM Gold Semifinals
V Seed 3 H Seed 2
Field 3 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
20
3:30 PM Gold Semifinals
V Seed 4 H Seed 1
Field 4 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
21
5:50 PM Silver Championship
V Winner of Game 18 H Winner of Game 17
Field 1 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
22
5:50 PM Gold Championship
V Winner of Game 20 H Winner of Game 19
Field 4 @ Hobgood Softball Complex
2019 PG 14U Easter Shootout Schedule Friday, April 19 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
6:00 PM A
V East Cobb Tigers 14U H 643 DP Tigers 14U
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
2
8:30 PM A
V SmarTense Angels 14U H East Cobb Tigers 14U
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
Saturday, April 20 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
3
9:00 AM C
V Banditos Georgia 14U H 643 DP Cougars 14U
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
4
9:00 AM B
V Georgia Bombers 14U Hill H East Cobb Surge 14U
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
5
11:20 AM A
V East Cobb Astros 14u Navy H 643 DP Tigers 14U
Field 1 @ East Cobb Complex
6
11:20 AM C
V 643 DP Cougars 14U H Team Elite 14U Prospects
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
7
11:20 AM B
V GameOn 13u Black H Georgia Bombers 14U Hill
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
8
1:40 PM A
V SmarTense Angels 14U H East Cobb Astros 14u Navy
Field 1 @ East Cobb Complex
9
1:40 PM C
V Team Elite 14U Prospects H Banditos Georgia 14U
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
10
1:40 PM B
V East Cobb Surge 14U H GameOn 13u Black
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
11
4:00 PM V Seed 5 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed 4
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
12
4:00 PM V Seed 6 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed 3
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
13
6:20 PM 14U Semifinals
V Winner of Game 11 H Seed 1
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
14
6:20 PM 14U Semifinals
V Winner of Game 12 H Seed 2
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
15
8:40 PM 14U Championship
V Winner of Game 14 H Winner of Game 13
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex