[PDF]Printable Program - Rackcdn.comhttps://16e5b1cef16a833722c3-361dce0c816c6d0f09e73ed25d7d85eb.ssl.cf1.rackcd...
2 downloads
75 Views
8MB Size
2019 PG 10U Back to School Brawl Schedule Friday, April 12 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
6:00 PM A
V 643 DP Cougars 10U H East Cobb Astros 10U Gold
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
2
6:00 PM A
V Smartense Angels 10U H West Forsyth Wolverines
Milton Pro Player Park
3
8:00 PM A
V Elite Sluggers 10U (Cumbess) H 643 DP Cougars 10U
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
4
8:00 PM A
V West Forsyth Wolverines H East Cobb Astros Navy
Milton Pro Player Park
Saturday, April 13 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
5
8:30 AM A
V Prime Time Baseball - 10U Red H East Cobb Astros 10U Orange
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
6
8:30 AM A
V Georgia Octane 10U Bailey H 643 DP Jaguars 10U
Milton Pro Player Park
7
10:30 AM A
V Carl Black Longhorns H Prime Time Baseball - 10U Red
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
8
10:30 AM A
V Kennesaw Generals 10U H 643 DP Jaguars 10U
Milton Pro Player Park
9
12:30 PM A
V East Cobb Astros 10U Orange H Carl Black Longhorns
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
10
12:30 PM A
V Georgia Octane 10U Bailey H Revolution
Milton Pro Player Park
11
2:00 PM A
V East Cobb Astros Navy H Smartense Angels 10U
Field 1 @ Patriots Park
12
2:30 PM A
V East Cobb Astros 10U Gold H Elite Sluggers 10U (Cumbess)
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
13
2:30 PM A
V Kennesaw Generals 10U H Revolution
Milton Pro Player Park
14
5:30 PM V Seed 13 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed 4
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
15
5:30 PM V Seed 11 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed 6
Field 1 @ Patriots Park
16
5:30 PM V Seed 12 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed 5
Milton Pro Player Park
17
7:30 PM V Seed 10 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed 7
Milton Pro Player Park
18
7:30 PM V Seed 9 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed 8
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
21
7:30 PM V Winner of Game 15 10U Quarterfinals H Seed 3
Field 1 @ Patriots Park
19
9:30 PM V Winner of Game 17 10U Quarterfinals H Seed 2
Milton Pro Player Park
20
9:30 PM V Winner of Game 18 10U Quarterfinals H Seed 1
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
Sunday, April 14 Gm 22
Time
Teams
8:00 AM V Winner of Game 16 10U Quarterfinals H Winner of Game 14
Location Milton Pro Player Park
23
10:00 AM 10U Semifinals
V Winner of Game 21 H Winner of Game 19
Milton Pro Player Park
24
12:00 PM 10U Semifinals
V Winner of Game 22 H Winner of Game 20
Milton Pro Player Park
25
2:00 PM 10U Championship
V Winner of Game 24 H Winner of Game 23
Milton Pro Player Park
Team
2019 PG 11U Back to School Brawl Schedule Friday, April 12 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
6:00 PM A
V Georgia Octane 11U Bailey H Barrett Warriors 11U Cox
Field 3 @ Aviation Sports Complex
2
8:00 PM A
V Georgia Jackets 11U H Georgia Octane 11U Bailey
Field 3 @ Aviation Sports Complex
Saturday, April 13 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
3
8:30 AM A
V Sandy Plains Prowlers H Sequoyah Jr. Chiefs
Field 3 @ Aviation Sports Complex
4
8:30 AM A
V Yalobusha Giants 2026 H Team Carolina
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
5
10:30 AM A
V Sequoyah Jr. Chiefs H East Cobb Astros White
Field 3 @ Aviation Sports Complex
6
10:30 AM A
V Elite Sluggers 11U Rothell H Team Carolina
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
7
12:30 PM A
V East Cobb Astros White H Sandy Plains Prowlers
Field 3 @ Aviation Sports Complex
8
12:30 PM A
V MC Bulldogs 11U H Yalobusha Giants 2026
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
9
2:30 PM A
V Barrett Warriors 11U Cox H Georgia Jackets 11U
Field 3 @ Aviation Sports Complex
10
2:30 PM A
V MC Bulldogs 11U H Elite Sluggers 11U Rothell
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
11
5:00 PM V Seed 9 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed 8
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
12
5:00 PM V Seed 10 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed 7
Field 3 @ Aviation Sports Complex
15
7:00 PM V Seed 5 11U Quarterfinals H Seed 4
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
16
7:00 PM V Seed 6 11U Quarterfinals H Seed 3
Field 3 @ Aviation Sports Complex
13
9:00 PM V Winner of Game 11 11U Quarterfinals H Seed 1
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
Sunday, April 14 Gm 14
Time
Teams
8:00 AM V Winner of Game 12 11U Quarterfinals H Seed 2
Location Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
18
10:00 AM 11U Semifinals
V Winner of Game 16 H Winner of Game 14
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
17
12:00 PM 11U Semifinals
V Winner of Game 15 H Winner of Game 13
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
19
2:00 PM 11U Championship
V Winner of Game 18 H Winner of Game 18
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
Team
2019 PG 12U Back to School Brawl Schedule Friday, April 12 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
6:00 PM A
V East Side Rawlings Southeast H East Cobb Astros (Orange) 12U
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
2
6:00 PM A
V Double PLAYS 12U H Yankees
Field 2 @ Patriots Park
3
6:00 PM A
V GA Power Baseball 12U Fussell H 643 DP Cougars 12U
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
4
8:00 PM A
V East Cobb Astros (Orange) 12U H Team Elite 12U Steel
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
5
8:00 PM A
V 643 DP Cougars 12U H Double PLAYS 12U
Field 2 @ Patriots Park
6
8:00 PM A
V GA Power Baseball 12U Fussell H Yankees
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
31
12:00 PM Gold Semifinals
V Winner of Game 28 H Winner of Game 24
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
33
2:00 PM Silver Championship
V Winner of Game 30 H Winner of Game 27
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
34
2:00 PM Gold Championship
V Winner of Game 31 H Winner of Game 32
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
Saturday, April 13 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
7
8:30 AM A
V Ultimate Performace Sports 12U Red Johnson H Ninth Inning Royals-Borden 12U
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
8
8:30 AM A
V 643 DP Jaguars 12U H WNC Five Star
Field 2 @ Patriots Park
9
8:30 AM A
V Lambert Longhorns 12u H Orange Crush
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
10
10:30 AM A
V Home Plate Chili Dogs 12U Harrah H Ultimate Performace Sports 12U Red Johnson
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
11
10:30 AM A
V WNC Five Star H BigStix Gamers 12U Sanders
Field 2 @ Patriots Park
12
10:30 AM A
V Orange Crush H Signature Park Bears Brice
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
13
12:30 PM A
V Ninth Inning Royals-Borden 12U H Home Plate Chili Dogs 12U Harrah
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
14
12:30 PM A
V Service Baseball 12U Green Berets H 643 DP Jaguars 12U
Field 2 @ Patriots Park
15
12:30 PM A
V Home Plate West H Lambert Longhorns 12u
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
16
2:30 PM A
V Team Elite 12U Steel H East Side Rawlings Southeast
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
17
2:30 PM A
V BigStix Gamers 12U Sanders H Service Baseball 12U Green Berets
Field 2 @ Patriots Park
18
2:30 PM A
V Signature Park Bears Brice H Home Plate West
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
20
5:00 PM Gold Playoffs Round 1
V Seed 9 H Seed 8
Field 2 @ Patriots Park
21
5:00 PM Gold Playoffs Round 1
V Seed 10 H Seed 7
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
28
5:00 PM V Seed 5 Gold Quarterfinals H Seed 4
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
23
7:00 PM Silver Quarterfinals
V Seed 17 H Seed 12
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
26
7:00 PM Silver Quarterfinals
V Seed 18 H Seed 11
Field 2 @ Patriots Park
29 19
7:00 PM V Seed 6 Gold Quarterfinals H Seed 3 9:00 PM Silver Quarterfinals
V Seed 16 H Seed 13
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
24
9:00 PM V Winner of Game 20 Gold Quarterfinals H Seed 1
Field 2 @ Patriots Park
25
9:00 PM V Winner of Game 21 Gold Quarterfinals H Seed 2
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
Sunday, April 14 Gm
Time
22
8:00 AM Silver Quarterfinals
Teams
Location
V Seed 15 H Seed 14
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
30
10:00 AM Silver Semifinals
V Winner of Game 26 H Winner of Game 22
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
32
10:00 AM Gold Semifinals
V Winner of Game 29 H Winner of Game 25
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
27
12:00 PM Silver Semifinals
V Winner of Game 23 H Winner of Game 19
Field 3 @ Patriots Park
Team