[PDF]September Regatta Normalised Results Saturday 3rd...
0 downloads
152 Views
771KB Size
September Regatta Normalised Results Saturday 3rd
Race 1 BoysB K1 1000H1
Position
Time Time Official Normalised 04:26.90 04:09.89 04:30.53 04:13.34 04:46.21 04:28.03 04:48.11 04:29.83 04:48.74 04:30.42 04:49.14 04:30.57 04:53.06 04:34.47 04:58.88 04:40.05
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Club ELM EAL ELM WEY TON BAN BAN ELM
Name MCKITTRICK KERESZTURI DI-GREGORIO INGHAM CAISLEY HARTE MCCRACKEN GANNON
2 BoysB K1 1000H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
RLS RLS FOR SOU WYC WEY CLM LIN
SMITHSON HOWLETT SIELICKI GRIMSEY BROWN BICKNELL SKIPPINGS DORAN
04:27.55 04:37.18 04:38.79 04:39.24 0.003344 04:50.93 04:51.48 04:57.69
04:08.27 04:17.18 04:18.67 04:19.08 04:28.33 04:29.98 04:30.50 04:36.76
3 BoysB K1 1000H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
NOR RLS SOU RLS LBZ WEY RIC BAN
HOW DOWDEN HINVES SAUNDERS PICKERING GOLDSACK HOFFMAN-MUZIO ANTUNOVIC
04:31.86 04:37.59 04:44.23 04:48.98 04:49.60 05:01.47 05:13.13 05:19.70
04:07.52 04:12.81 04:18.57 04:23.14 04:23.71 04:34.71 04:46.14 04:52.86
4 BoysB K1 1000H4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
BAN BAN LIN FOR LGW CLM WEY LGW
URQUHART HARPER QUITTENTON LEISHMAN BROCKWAY MCINTYRE MARTYN KOWAL
04:40.87 04:43.70 04:45.59 04:46.81 04:47.46 04:48.48 04:53.71 04:58.48
04:16.12 04:18.69 04:20.41 04:21.52 04:22.12 04:22.80 04:27.89 04:31.84
5 BoysA K1 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
WEY ANK LGW NOR NOR RLS CLM
MARCINIAK ORME CADELL SHEARER DRANE MILES GANNICOTT-PORTER
04:19.25 04:20.49 04:25.39 04:34.17 04:37.10 04:43.62 04:43.83
03:59.81 04:00.71 04:05.14 04:13.07 04:15.76 04:21.79 04:21.98
6 BoysA K1 1000H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
WEY BAN LBZ BOA RDG LGW NOR
KOVACS PETERSEN WESTWOOD GINGELL KEMP BOHLE HAYWARD
04:27.61 04:28.85 04:30.32 04:32.18 04:33.19 04:35.91 04:36.85
04:06.09 04:07.19 04:08.55 04:10.23 04:11.14 04:13.60 04:14.46
7 BoysA K1 1000H3
1 2 3 4 5 6
RIC NOR RLS CHE RIC LBZ
WEBB SHAW GREAVES HATTON POWELL CALLOW
04:24.84 04:25.86 04:28.02 04:28.95 04:36.68 04:42.85
04:01.04 04:01.92 04:03.80 04:04.61 04:11.55 04:17.24
10 MensB K1 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
CLM ANK NOT NOT NOT BSF ROY
MOULE BALL WALSH MILLAR ABRAHAM FITZPATRICK CARTER
04:13.36 04:24.31 04:25.49 04:27.03 04:27.21 04:28.59 04:33.49
03:55.54 04:05.59 04:06.66 04:08.07 04:08.24 04:09.50 04:14.22
11 MensB K1 1000H2
1 2 3 4 5 6
ROY CLM ROY CLM RIC ELM
MITCHELL RUSSELL KIRTON WILKES SHARPE REES-CLARK
04:12.66 04:13.73 04:15.06 04:16.48 04:20.80 04:40.30
03:53.40 03:54.34 03:55.50 03:56.75 04:00.79 04:19.00
12 MensB K1 1000H3
1 2 3 4 5 6
CLM ELM CLM ELM LON LON
STRONG THOROGOOD WILKES BOWYER BIRD BUTLER
04:19.38 04:19.93 04:23.43 04:28.03 04:34.69 04:36.85
03:59.60 04:00.09 04:03.04 04:07.40 04:13.30 04:15.53
15 MastersA/B K1 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5
NOT CNI RDG TON RDG
CRESSER BABAN FEKETE NEALE SEAFORD
04:23.18 04:35.56 04:43.56 04:47.66 04:51.38
04:02.34 04:13.41 04:20.59 04:24.42 04:27.94
6 WEY 7 RIC 8 RIC
WILLIAMS GARNER LUCAS
04:59.62 05:03.42 05:09.13
04:35.21 04:39.07 04:44.15
16 MastersA/B K1 1000H2
1 2 3 4 5 6
NOT LBZ NOR WEY GAI GAI
JONES MARTIN PENDLE FIELDUS BLACKMAN BROOKES
04:38.90 04:42.33 04:44.89 04:44.98 04:48.45 04:55.25
04:18.94 04:22.22 04:24.64 04:24.72 04:27.94 04:34.37
17 Canoe C2 1000F
1 2 3 4 5 6
FLA RIC BAN RIC SOU RIC
JONES/SHAW PHILLIPS/MEIKLE BRIGG WEIR/WEIR KLETA/LEECH BLACKER/COOK(SOL) SZALONTAI/LEECH
04:17.42 04:25.40 04:37.11 04:41.49 05:18.39 05:48.22
18 BoysD K2 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
BAN WOR BTH SOU RLS BAN ROY RDG
JOHNSON/MCCRACKEN CARN/BROOKES BLEWETT/COOKE(SWA) HINVES/GILBERT-JOHNS GRIFFIN/AIRES PETERSEN/BELL HUBBARD/CARTER BETTS/HARBRIDGE-HUI
04:42.72 04:52.66 04:59.34 05:00.66 05:16.98 05:17.46 05:18.95 05:21.93
04:30.53 04:40.21 04:46.68 04:47.92 05:02.90 05:03.33 05:04.64 05:07.28
19 BoysD K2 1000H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ELM RDG LON EAL BAN RDG RLS
SMITH/GUNN ATKINS/COOK FENWICK/SCAMMELL ADHAMI/ADHAMI HART/BYRD PERKINS/TIETEMA CROSSLEY/WOODWARD
04:34.42 04:35.98 04:48.00 04:57.67 04:59.12 05:03.65 05:10.04
04:22.34 04:23.88 04:35.71 04:45.06 04:46.45 04:50.76 04:56.47
20 BoysC K1 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1
FOY FOY NOT DEV BAN LIN ROY BOA BAN ELM
COLLINGE STEER CHMIEL SHEPPY URQUHART MONGAN BARTON WITHERS LOVEGROVE FOLEY
04:31.26 04:40.38 04:54.59 04:55.17 04:57.58 04:59.66 05:00.00 05:04.60 05:07.16 04:42.59
04:13.15 04:21.68 04:35.23 04:35.78 04:38.08 04:40.01 04:40.36 04:44.78 04:47.25 04:27.56
21 BoysC K1 1000H2
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SLP NOR WOR ADS SLP ELM ROY BAN RIC CLM KIR PAN CLM NOR ADS ELM
SLATTERY TERRY KILLEY STEWART SLATTERY BENSTEAD HANCHET CUMMINGS FEGENT CHAMBERLIN MCANDIE TILBURY-CLARKE MCHALE MURAD LUCAS GANNON
04:45.58 04:46.90 04:48.63 04:51.18 04:55.64 05:00.06 05:01.32 05:04.82 04:40.97 04:44.23 04:51.32 04:58.18 04:58.56 05:02.34 05:03.76 05:13.89
04:30.42 04:31.69 04:33.14 04:35.66 04:39.97 04:43.94 04:45.17 04:48.58 04:25.53 04:28.77 04:35.45 04:42.21 04:42.58 04:46.22 04:47.60 04:57.69
23 GirlsC K1 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
LON LGW ROY ADS NOR ELM FOX
HIPKINS CADELL CARTER TURNBULL EDE ASPELL LONG
05:10.63 05:15.21 05:16.12 05:16.60 05:25.61 05:27.98 05:37.99
04:54.06 04:58.51 04:59.39 04:59.86 05:08.70 05:10.69 05:20.13
24 GirlsC K1 1000H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
WYC WEY WYC ROY FOY HPP HPP
BROWN SWIFT BALL CLARK BRAY LITTLEWOOD BURGESS
05:05.66 05:08.15 05:08.44 05:17.51 05:20.96 05:26.97 05:28.21
04:53.41 04:55.86 04:56.14 05:04.94 05:08.50 05:14.12 05:15.32
25 GirlsC K1 1000H3
1 2 3 4 5 6
LGW ADS SOU EAL BSF FOX
ARMSTRONG KILVINGTON GILBERT-JOHNS IP GURNEY LONG
05:12.90 05:14.61 05:19.33 05:19.50 05:20.87 05:21.04
05:01.11 05:02.79 05:07.37 05:07.54 05:08.95 05:09.11
26 BoysB K1 1000F
1 2 3 4 5 6
BAN RLS NOR RLS ELM EAL
URQUHART DOWDEN HOW SMITHSON MCKITTRICK KERESZTURI
04:15.77 04:16.11 04:19.70 04:21.13 04:24.60 04:27.40
04:05.68 04:06.05 04:09.45 04:10.83 04:14.14 04:16.92
22 BoysC K1 1000H3
7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
RLS SOU FOR WEY ANK WEY LGW RIC NOR BAN RLS CHE SOL ELM WEY CLM NOR CLM LGW CLM
HOWLETT GRIMSEY SIELICKI MARCINIAK ORME KOVACS CADELL WEBB SHAW PETERSEN GREAVES HATTON LUSTY DURDON BEEVERS JOHNSON PENDLE DUFFIELD REDMOND JOHNSON
04:28.32 04:31.06 04:31.56 04:02.08 04:05.08 04:05.36 04:08.20 04:08.51 04:11.76 04:12.13 04:15.98 04:22.04 03:50.16 03:53.52 03:53.72 03:54.53 03:56.85 03:57.53 04:04.22 04:05.43
04:17.80 04:20.55 04:21.03 03:52.62 03:55.43 03:55.70 03:58.41 03:58.70 04:01.62 04:01.96 04:05.59 04:11.36 03:40.85 03:43.96 03:44.15 03:44.90 03:47.05 03:47.75 03:54.03 03:55.16
29 MensB K1 1000F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
CLM ROY ROY CLM CLM ELM CLM CLM
MOULE MITCHELL KIRTON STRONG WILKES THOROGOOD RUSSELL WILKES
03:59.65 03:59.88 04:02.02 04:05.80 04:06.12 04:10.57 04:12.09 04:13.19
03:50.51 03:50.73 03:52.63 03:56.18 03:56.48 04:00.69 04:02.03 04:03.07
30 LightningA K1 500H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
ROY LIN GAI LGW NOT NOR FOR SOU
HUBBARD FISHER COOKE ARMSTRONG ENOCH HALL SIELICKI LAMB
02:56.58 03:07.33 03:11.49 03:12.44 03:14.69 03:15.88 03:24.40 03:37.04
02:51.47 03:01.37 03:05.14 03:05.99 03:08.00 03:09.06 03:16.62 03:27.88
31 LightningA K1 500H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
NOR WOR EAL WYC WEY EAL WEY
SMITH GREEN VILLARUEL BALL BICKNELL LEVKOVSKYY HAYMAN-JOYCE
02:56.44 03:03.07 03:04.00 03:08.38 03:14.80 03:22.67 03:23.03
02:52.19 02:58.34 02:59.20 03:03.24 03:09.06 03:16.24 03:16.57
32 LightningA K1 500H3
1 GAI 2 GLW
COOKE-BAYLEY THOMAS
02:55.57 02:57.44
02:52.52 02:54.32
27 BoysA K1 1000F
28 MensA K1 1000F
3 4 5 6 7
LIN LGW RLS GAI NOR
MONGAN LEWIS SMITHSON COOKE TAYLOR
03:00.52 03:00.54 03:08.88 03:15.91 03:21.16
02:57.18 02:57.20 03:04.99 03:11.61 03:16.60
33 LightningA K1 500H4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
RLS GLW NOR CHE LIN SER SOU
YURKWICH-ELL CLARKSON SKLENAR ROGERS ANDREWS BOURNE HINVES
02:54.54 03:00.80 03:02.10 03:02.97 03:03.35 03:19.04 03:26.70
02:53.04 02:59.14 03:00.42 03:01.27 03:01.65 03:16.91 03:24.26
34 Paddle-Ability K1 500F1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
4AS VIK CLM GLW ICH 4AS 4AS GLW 4AS LIN 4AS GLW BSF 4AS 4AS WOK
BAINS SMART DULAKE FISHER BARNES MARSHALL MANSFIELD FISHER HAGE JACKSON SPENCER CAMPBELL ROBINSON CHETTLE WARWICK KNOWLES
02:35.92 02:36.14 02:42.81 02:46.54 02:46.64 02:48.94 02:50.36 02:51.22 02:56.94 02:53.28 03:10.00 03:12.49 03:13.29 03:23.72 03:29.45 03:43.51
02:34.19 02:34.41 02:41.12 02:44.73 02:44.83 02:47.11 02:48.55 02:49.40 02:54.95 02:52.14 03:08.66 03:11.08 03:11.86 03:22.06 03:27.69 03:41.44
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
LGW SHK ADS RLS GLW PAN GLW SER GLW LGW LGW RDG FOX NOR RDG SER
SROKA KUKKOHOVI PEMBLE GRIFFIN PEDDIE SEVINNI MALCOLM-GOURLEY WIGGINS ZASADZINSKI WYNNE DISALIS TOPHAM LONG THISTLEWOOD HUTCHINSON GIBSON
03:12.94 03:20.20 03:22.64 03:24.52 03:25.67 03:26.01 03:30.99 03:32.65 03:57.35 03:19.14 03:20.51 03:23.33 03:24.77 03:28.37 03:32.82 03:39.99
03:11.02 03:18.04 03:20.41 03:22.24 03:23.36 03:23.69 03:28.54 03:30.16 03:54.76 03:14.54 03:15.57 03:18.18 03:19.76 03:23.11 03:27.05 03:33.87
35 Paddle-Ability K1 500F2
36 LightningB K1 500H1
37 LightningB K1 500H2
38 LightningB K1 500H3
39 GirlsB K1 500H1
40 GirlsB K1 500H2
41 WomensB K1 500F
43 BoysD K2 1000F
44 BoysC K1 1000F
8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
RDG PAN GLW RLS WEY GLW NOT WEY BSF NOT
TIETEMA VAN DIJCK MALCOLM-GOURLEY CROSSLEY HAWS FISHER LEVER FALCO WHITE BLATCHLY
03:41.12 03:42.55 03:08.15 03:12.19 03:22.30 03:25.83 03:27.06 03:28.36 03:39.69 03:40.09
03:34.57 03:35.90 03:00.12 03:03.70 03:12.48 03:15.47 03:16.51 03:17.61 03:27.66 03:28.44
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3
WEY BOA LON ROY RIC BAN WYC ADS BAN LON RIC FOX RIC SER LBZ ELM ROY HPP BAN CLM HPP LIN WEY ROY CLM RIC RDG ELM BAN LON RDG WOR BTH BAN SOU EAL FOY RIC FOY
MARTYN QUIGLEY HUTCHINSON CLARK WALLACE-LOIZOU DAVISON BALL HURRELL JOHNSON CARMICHEAL WONG DALE PETERS CHURCHILL HALL SOLWAY WALLMAN BURGESS TURNER JOHNSON MC ALLISTER JEPPS WELLS LAMPH WILLIAMS PARKER HERWANGER COLLINS SMITH/GUNN JOHNSON/MCCRACKEN FENWICK/SCAMMELL ATKINS/COOK CARN/BROOKES BLEWETT/COOKE(SWA) HART/BYRD HINVES/GILBERT-JOHNS ADHAMI/ADHAMI COLLINGE FEGENT STEER
02:12.26 02:14.43 02:16.00 02:16.79 02:21.25 02:22.21 02:22.73 02:24.21 02:29.91 02:12.28 02:15.66 02:16.42 02:17.50 02:17.58 02:20.69 02:22.44 02:23.81 02:25.95 02:06.53 02:08.70 02:11.11 02:11.37 02:13.11 02:14.42 02:14.73 02:15.36 02:18.49 04:29.08 04:32.71 04:35.10 04:40.38 04:46.17 04:48.74 04:51.66 04:53.53 04:56.03 04:25.94 04:29.82 04:32.34
02:06.99 02:09.07 02:10.58 02:11.16 02:15.57 02:16.51 02:17.01 02:18.45 02:23.83 02:08.97 02:12.28 02:13.03 02:14.09 02:14.17 02:17.10 02:18.82 02:20.18 02:22.29 02:03.85 02:05.97 02:08.29 02:08.55 02:10.26 02:11.56 02:11.86 02:12.49 02:15.59 04:19.68 04:23.31 04:25.70 04:30.79 04:36.46 04:39.02 04:41.93 04:43.77 04:46.11 04:18.46 04:22.22 04:24.74
4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5
ELM SLP ADS NOR CLM WOR WEY WYC LON WYC LGW ROY ADS ADS LGW FLA BAN RIC NOT RIC
FOLEY SLATTERY STEWART TERRY CHAMBERLIN KILLEY SWIFT BROWN HIPKINS BALL CADELL CARTER TURNBULL KILVINGTON ARMSTRONG JONES WEIR PHILLIPS CAINES MEIKLE-BRIGGS
04:37.50 04:38.11 04:39.06 04:41.12 04:41.17 04:49.64 05:00.03 05:00.43 05:02.54 05:04.27 05:07.41 05:10.81 05:10.88 05:12.11 05:14.21 04:24.26 04:33.02 04:34.88 04:35.12 04:47.65
47 CanoeA/B/C C1 1000F2
1 2 3 4 5
RIC FLA RIC RIC BAN
KLETA SHAW LEECH SZALONTAI WEIR
04:47.23 04:50.92 04:51.80 05:01.16 05:31.57
48 MastersA/B K1 1000F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
NOT CNI RDG NOT WEY NOR LBZ GAI TON CLM WYC FOY NOR ACU CLM NOR NOT
CRESSER BABAN FEKETE JONES FIELDUS PENDLE MARTIN BLACKMAN NEALE WALKINTON NEW PALMER KIRKHAM BARNES SPENCER LODGE DEAN
04:08.82 04:23.93 04:25.43 04:27.39 04:29.76 04:30.85 04:31.27 04:31.46 04:39.83 04:22.70 04:26.48 04:30.00 04:30.82 04:32.62 04:33.09 04:40.73 04:41.73
45 GirlsC K1 1000F
46 CanoeA/B/C C1 1000F1
49 MensC K1 1000F
04:29.82 04:30.42 04:31.28 04:33.27 04:33.32 04:41.58 04:51.09 04:51.49 04:53.59 04:55.31 04:58.51 05:01.90 05:01.97 05:03.19 05:05.28
03:57.28 04:11.75 04:13.18 04:15.06 04:17.33 04:18.59 04:19.00 04:19.18 04:27.30 04:07.78 04:11.31 04:14.70 04:15.30 04:17.01 04:17.45 04:24.68 04:25.64
9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
LBZ RDG ELM RUN BAN WEY NOR ELM BSF
TOWNEND WILSON WITHERS NIXON MURPHY DE FERRER GRADY WILLIAMS WHITE
04:57.60 04:42.28 04:50.19 04:50.95 04:57.17 04:58.10 05:01.82 05:02.06 05:06.38
04:40.96 04:28.16 04:35.78 04:36.51 04:42.22 04:43.12 04:46.96 04:47.19 04:51.20
51 BoysB K2 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5 6
WEY WEY RLS CLM BAN ELM
MARTYN/INGHAM GOLDSACK/BANKS SMITHSON/SAUNDERS SKIPPINGS/BUNYON ANTUNOVIC/MCCRACKEN GANNON/BENSTEAD
04:08.07 04:11.95 04:13.35 04:14.03 04:26.64 04:27.48
04:00.69 04:04.48 04:05.82 04:06.49 04:18.87 04:19.71
52 BoysB K2 1000H2
1 2 3 4 5
NOR ELM FOR LGW BAN
HOW/KERESZTURI(EAL) MCKITTRICK/DI-GREGORI SIELICKI/LEISHMAN BROCKWAY/KOWAL HARTE/URQUHART
04:01.74 04:03.09 04:11.07 04:11.98 04:16.13
03:53.84 03:55.16 04:02.82 04:03.72 04:07.76
53 MastersC/D K2 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
RIC NOT BAN NOT SOU ADS RDG NOR BAN RDG SOU RIC WEY CLM NOR BAN PAN
WASZKIEWICZ/SEMINARA ILLETT/OUGHTON DAVISON/BELL MASON/NADAL HOLMES/GILBERT-JOHNS PEMBLE/REEVES RALPH/ATKINS SCOTT/LEE-SMITH SMITH/URQUHART TREADGOLD/SENK ELLIOT/PENHALLURICK GREYSON-NEWMAN/MARTIN THOMPSON/LANGHAM AVERY/BONYON GREEN/SKLENAR HARPER/HARTE MCCLUSKY/TILBURY
04:29.02 04:29.55 04:35.33 04:35.46 04:36.18 04:45.55 04:49.70 04:49.88 05:02.32 04:17.56 04:34.58 04:40.14 04:42.81 04:43.09 04:48.00 04:50.32 05:14.59
04:20.02 04:20.55 04:26.54 04:26.67 04:27.39 04:36.93 04:41.09 04:41.27 04:53.76 04:07.54 04:24.53 04:30.10 04:32.77 04:33.06 04:37.98 04:40.24 05:03.16
1 2 3 4
LON RDG CLM WEY
HIPKINS/PEARCE GREENHAM/TOPHAM WILLIAMS/CLARK HENSON/HODGSON
04:37.50 04:41.14 04:44.17 04:51.38
04:26.19 04:29.73 04:32.77 04:39.84
50 WomensC K1 1000F
54 MastersC/D K2 1000H2
55 MastersC/D K2 1000H3
5 LIN 6 KIR 7 NOT
OLIVER/GUEST CHAPMAN/CHAPMAN MADLEY/BLATCHLY
05:05.69 05:12.54 05:21.96
04:53.74 05:00.28 05:08.81
56 MensC/D K2 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5 6
WYC NOT CLM RIC CNI LBZ
NEW/SHEPPY(DEV) BUTT/DUFF WALKINTON/SPENCER VENKATESAN-OGIN/RENDL FITZHENRY/WILSON TOWNEND/CALLOW(RAF)
04:12.30 04:14.80 04:16.81 04:19.37 04:30.82 04:32.81
04:00.58 04:03.03 04:04.82 04:07.34 04:18.76 04:20.75
57 MensC/D K2 1000H2
1 2 3 4 5
FOY NOR RDG CLM PAN
PALMER/PEARCE KIRKHAM/LODGE EDWARDS/SHEPHARD MITCHELL/COCKRILL WESTALL/WIGGLESWORTH
04:16.02 04:19.91 04:21.82 04:27.49 04:36.75
04:03.96 04:07.79 04:09.58 04:15.21 04:24.38
58 LightningA K1 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4
RLS GAI ROY NOR GLW GLW LIN NOR LGW GLW 4AS 4AS 4AS
YURKWICH-ELL COOKE-BAYLEY HUBBARD SMITH THOMAS CLARKSON MONGAN SKLENAR LEWIS FISHER/CAMPBELL MARSHALL/WARWICK HAGE/SPENCER MANSFIELD/CHETTLE
02:55.61 02:55.89 02:57.02 03:00.05 03:01.36 03:02.96 03:03.86 03:03.94 03:07.60 02:44.90 02:52.66 02:53.81 03:06.56
02:48.77 02:49.03 02:50.06 02:52.78 02:53.95 02:55.36 02:56.16 02:56.23 02:59.32 02:36.84 02:43.45 02:44.40 02:54.84
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
GLW RLS LGW WEY LGW RDG SHK LGW ADS
MALCOLM-GOURLEY CROSSLEY SROKA HAWS DI SALIS TOPHAM KUKKOHOVI WYNNE PEMBLE
03:11.69 03:15.80 03:19.58 03:21.94 03:28.50 03:29.26 03:30.91 03:31.20 03:33.92
02:58.36 03:01.56 03:04.57 03:06.51 03:11.47 03:11.73 03:13.13 03:13.35 03:15.37
59 Paddle-Ability K2 500F
60 LightningB K1 500F
61 GirlsB K1 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
LON WEY BOA ROY LON RIC FOX SER RIC FOX NOR CLM LIN LGW FOR NOR
CARMICHEAL MARTYN QUIGLEY CLARK HUTCHINSON PETERS DALE CHURCHILL WONG DALE DUFFIELD RUSSELL GRAY BROCKWAY KNEEN ROWE
02:13.89 02:15.09 02:16.95 02:18.10 02:20.11 02:20.30 02:21.21 02:24.13 02:25.54 02:09.73 02:11.03 02:12.16 02:12.30 02:15.37 02:16.31 02:17.92
02:05.94 02:07.08 02:08.82 02:09.90 02:11.80 02:11.98 02:12.84 02:15.61 02:17.08 02:03.02 02:04.35 02:05.41 02:05.54 02:08.44 02:09.33 02:10.86
63 WomensA K1 500F
1 2 3 4 5 6
NOT RIC BAN LOU NOR ELM
MASON BROUGHTON HANNAH REES-CLARK LEE-SMITH WARD
02:02.51 02:02.64 02:05.48 02:06.97 02:07.05 02:10.08
01:55.77 01:55.89 01:58.48 01:59.84 01:59.92 02:02.60
65 BoysC K2 1000H1
1 2 3 4 5 6
RIC CLM ELM WOR BAN ADS
FEGENT/PETERS CHAMBERLIN/MCHALE GANNON/FOLEY KILLEY/HOWARD CUMMINGS/JOHNSON STEWART/LUCAS
04:22.87 04:28.34 04:34.82 04:39.49 04:43.00 04:43.99
04:09.74 04:15.11 04:21.52 04:26.12 04:29.53 04:30.51
66 BoysC K2 1000H2
1 2 3 4
FOY BAN PAN NOR
STEER/COLLINGE URQUHART/LOVEGROVE LEONARD/TILBURY-CLARK TERRY/MURAD
04:17.88 04:32.18 04:34.05 04:34.97
04:02.67 04:16.96 04:18.81 04:19.71
67 MastersA/B K2 1000F
1 2 3 4 5
NOT NOT RDG WEY GAI
CRESSER/LIVSEY ENOCH/BUTLER SEAFORD/FEKETE MARTYN/LODGE BROOKS/BLACKMAN
03:55.44 03:59.22 04:02.64 04:13.27 04:16.65
03:41.96 03:45.52 03:48.60 03:58.96 04:02.47
62 GirlsA K1 500F
6 WEY 7 RIC
WILLIAMS/FIELDUS LUCAS/GARNER
04:25.17 04:27.20
68 GirlsC K2 1000F
1 2 3 4 5 6
FOX ROY ADS FOY ELM LON
LONG/LONG CARTER/SLACK TURNBULL/KILVINGTON BRAY/DOBBS ASPELL/MCMULLEN HIPKINS/CHIPPINGTON
04:47.50 04:47.64 04:47.88 05:00.76 05:06.92 05:07.80
69 Canoe C1 200F1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6
WEY BAN FOX NOT RIC RIC HPP RIC CNI BAN SOU RIC HPP WOR HPP FLA SOU LEE RIC LEE FLA SOL LON FOR BOA PAR NOT FLA RIC FOR FLA RIC RIC
HAYMAN-JOYCE WEIR BOGDANOVS CAINES MEIKLE-BRIGGS KLETA REID PHILLIPS FITZHENRY WEIR BLACKER SZALONTAI BRACEWELL MILLS TOMOS HALLIDAY HEWITT PRYOR LEECH LAMBERT BENNETT COOK PALMER DOWLING-CLARKE CROOKS BATEMAN MILLEST HOBBS KLETA KEENAN BRADLEY LEECH PHILLIPS
48:00.00 07:12.00 52:48.00 07:12.00 12:00.00 26:24.00 33:36.00 16:48.00 24:00.00 02:24.00 48:00.00 09:36.00 52:48.00 40:48.00 36:00.00 28:48.00 01:01.43 01:03.29 14:24.00 45:36.00 33:36.00 21:36.00 01:00.05 01:00.72 01:05.13 01:05.61 01:08.42 52:48.00 01:01.19 01:07.60 01:10.38 01:10.67 01:12.69
QUITTENTON
01:04.67
70 Canoe C1 200F2
71 Canoe C1 200F3
72 Canoe C1 200F4
73 Canoe C1 200F5
1 LIN
04:10.78 04:12.79
2 3 4 5
TON RIC LIN RIC
BOOMLA RIENECKER GURNEY MERCER
01:10.39 01:12.87 01:16.39 01:20.01
74 GirlsD K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
NOR ROY SWA WEY BAN SER SER
ROGHI SLACK STEPHENS SMITH BELL BOURNE HODGSON
24:00.00 12:00.00 14:24.00 16:48.00 01:00.27 01:08.12 01:20.00
00:55.96 00:56.41 00:57.87 00:58.58 00:59.72 01:07.57 01:19.13
75 GirlsD K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6
NOR WOR ADS FOY NOT RDG WEY KIR ELM NOR ELM LON SER SER WEY BAN NOR WOR RDG ELM WEY WEY ADS WEY NOR WEY SER NOT LIN ELM WYC NOR CLM
GROVES BROOKES CROCKFORD DOBBS LEVER HARBRIDGE-HUI SKWARSKA CHAPMAN DI-GREGORIO BARKER MCMULLEN CHIPPINGTON BELL BELL SUTTIE URQUHART WALKER NEEDHAM BOONHAM ENGLISH SCOTT JONES GADD BURNHAM WALKER SMITH JAMES CHMIEL GUEST COX DAY ANDERSON AVERY
31:12.00 50:24.00 01:00.70 01:00.85 01:01.30 01:05.44 01:06.22 01:07.72 01:08.44 45:36.00 40:48.00 01:01.57 01:02.41 01:04.40 01:04.70 01:05.41 01:05.81 01:08.58 12:00.00 14:24.00 01:00.18 01:00.19 01:01.71 01:02.46 01:03.57 01:03.94 01:09.74 02:24.00 33:36.00 07:12.00 16:48.00 07:12.00 01:00.46
00:54.71 00:58.10 00:59.03 00:59.18 00:59.63 01:03.74 01:04.50 01:05.96 01:06.66 00:56.53 00:57.10 00:59.36 01:00.19 01:02.16 01:02.45 01:03.15 01:03.54 01:06.19 00:52.90 00:57.25 00:58.09 00:58.10 00:59.61 01:00.35 01:01.45 01:01.81 01:07.35 00:55.29 00:56.26 00:56.45 00:57.58 00:58.48 00:59.22
76 GirlsD K1 200H3
77 GirlsD K1 200H4
78 GirlsD K1 200H5
79 BoysD K1 200H1
80 BoysD K1 200H2
81 BoysD K1 200H3
82 BoysD K1 200H4
83 BoysD K1 200H5
84 BoysD K1 200H6
7 FOY 8 WEY
IRWIN BRATTISANI
01:03.98 01:05.83
01:02.73 01:04.57
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
SMITH HART CARN GURNEY PETERSEN BANTON AIRES BETTS FISHER TODD SCAMMELL PICKERING HINVES SHEEHAN FIRTH DIMOND WASZCYSZAK WOODWARD CALDER JOHNSON ADHAMI SMITH WHITE SMITH ADHAMI CARTER GREEN FENWICK TAYLOR ASHTON HOWARD ROSENFELD AP-COOKE CROSSLEY PHILLIPS WANT ATKINS GUNN MCCRACKEN BRINDLEY BLEWETT BYRD PERKINS HUBBARD
00:00.00 40:48.00 43:12.00 19:12.00 07:12.00 31:12.00 07:12.00 36:00.00 01:09.79 48:00.00 24:00.00 04:48.00 21:36.00 40:48.00 50:24.00 19:12.00 01:02.06 01:03.20 24:00.00 50:24.00 45:36.00 07:12.00 31:12.00 45:36.00 02:24.00 01:03.77 01:08.23 33:36.00 33:36.00 09:36.00 36:00.00 16:48.00 45:36.00 04:48.00 45:36.00 01:04.90 33:36.00 02:24.00 48:00.00 07:12.00 07:12.00 24:00.00 02:24.00 01:03.44
00:50.67 00:54.98 00:55.19 00:55.34 00:56.04 00:57.14 00:58.51 00:58.78 01:09.17 00:50.71 00:50.86 00:51.41 00:53.09 00:55.97 00:57.29 00:58.06 01:00.26 01:01.40 00:45.70 00:50.87 00:52.66 00:53.98 00:54.58 00:56.08 00:58.04 01:02.60 01:07.18 00:51.01 00:51.25 00:51.65 00:51.96 00:52.02 00:53.04 00:56.71 00:58.53 01:03.78 00:45.29 00:51.63 00:53.34 00:53.76 00:54.51 00:55.46 00:56.57 01:02.09
CLAYTON-HARRIS TIETEMA
50:24.00 45:36.00
00:51.27 00:51.84
ELM BAN WOR BSF BAN LIN RLS RDG GLW FOX LON LBZ SOU SHK LON BTH SHK RLS CNI BAN EAL NOR BSF LIN EAL ROY SER LON NOR LBZ WOR EAL SWA RLS RIC NOR RDG ELM BAN BTH BTH BAN RDG ROY
1 LEE 2 RDG
3 4 5 6 7 8
BTH CLM LGW RDG SOU RLS
MORRIS STRONG PENNYCOOK COOK GILBERT-JOHNS GRIFFIN
85 WomensC/D K4 200F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
RDG ELM RIC BAN LBZ NOT LIN RDG
OWEN/WILSON/BOONHAM/LUCASS 12:00.00 WILLIAMS/WITHERS/ILLINESI/SOLWAY 21:36.00 TAYLOR/MARTIN/JENBRUSINSKA/WALLACE02:24.00 JOHNSON/MURPHY/SEIKA/HUNT 50:24.00 ELLIS/OXTOBY/CREAMER/HUSSEY 00:00.00 THRAVES/MILLEST/MALANOWSKA/MARSHALL 12:00.00 BARNARD/FISHER/QUITTENTON/GUEST 48:00.00 DAVIES/BATTISON/DONOGHUE/FORT 02:24.00
86 BoysB K2 1000F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
NOR ELM WEY WEY FOR LGW BAN CLM RLS NOR NOR CHE BAN LBZ RLS RLS
HOW/KERESZTURI(EAL) MCKITTRICK/DI-GREGORI MARTYN/INGHAM GOLDSACK/BANKS SIELICKI/LEISHMAN BROCKWAY/KOWAL HARTE/URQUHART SKIPPINGS/BUNYON SMITHSON/SAUNDERS DRANE/SHAW SHEARER/HAYWARD HATTON/WESTWOOD(LBZ) PETERSEN/HARPER CALLOW/PICKERING MILES/DOWDEN SMITHSON/GREAVES
03:56.19 03:59.24 04:00.09 04:02.61 04:03.61 04:07.75 04:08.30 04:08.45 04:10.16 03:50.98 03:52.98 03:53.57 03:54.37 03:55.77 03:58.23 04:00.64
03:50.81 03:53.81 03:54.37 03:56.86 03:57.85 04:01.95 04:02.49 04:02.64 04:04.30 03:46.25 03:48.22 03:48.80 03:49.36 03:50.74 03:53.17 03:55.62
88 MensA K2 1000F
1 2 3 4
SOL CLM ROY ANK
LUSTY/ORME(ANK) JOHNSON/JOHNSON BEEVERS(WEY)/BOWLEY BALL/REDMOND(LGW)
03:31.46 03:35.23 03:39.41 03:46.97
03:26.43 03:30.07 03:34.12 03:41.51
89 MensB K2 1000F
1 2 3 4 5 6
CLM ROY RIC ELM CLM NOT
MOULE/WILKES MITCHELL/KIRTON WEBB/JOHANNSON REES-CLARK/THOROGOOD RUSSELL/STRONG ABRAHAM/WALSH
03:40.53 03:40.80 03:43.51 03:43.84 03:47.23 04:13.87
03:34.01 03:34.27 03:37.10 03:37.42 03:40.69 04:06.70
87 BoysA K2 1000F
40:48.00 52:48.00 21:36.00 21:36.00 36:00.00 01:02.49
00:51.92 00:52.22 00:52.24 00:54.07 00:58.06 01:01.43
90 MensC/D K2 1000F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
CLM WYC NOR FOY RIC NOT RDG CLM
WALKINTON/SPENCER NEW/SHEPPY(DEV) KIRKHAM/LODGE PALMER/PEARCE VENKATESAN-OGIN/RENDL BUTT/DUFF EDWARDS/SHEPHARD MITCHELL/COCKRILL
04:06.18 04:06.79 04:10.24 04:10.48 04:12.73 04:15.62 04:18.56 04:34.97
03:55.46 03:56.06 03:59.44 03:59.68 04:01.88 04:04.72 04:07.68 04:24.11
91 MastersC/D K2 1000F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
RDG RIC LON RIC NOT SOU NOT BAN SOU FOY RIC CLM PAN NOR ELM BAN WOR BAN NOR LGW NOR FOX LON WEY BAN HPP
TREADGOLD/SENK WASZKIEWICZ/SEMINARA HIPKINS/PEARCE GREYSON-NEWMAN/MARTIN ILLETT/OUGHTON ELLIOT/PENHALLURICK MASON/NADAL DAVISON/BELL HOLMES/GILBERT-JOHNS STEER/COLLINGE FEGENT/PETERS CHAMBERLIN/MCHALE LEONARD/TILBURY-CLARK TERRY/MURAD GANNON/FOLEY URQUHART/LOVEGROVE KILLEY/HOWARD CUMMINGS/JOHNSON ROWE BROCKWAY DUFFIELD DALE CARMICHEAL MARTYN DAVISON BURGESS
04:14.84 04:24.93 04:26.74 04:29.01 04:30.64 04:31.03 04:35.97 04:38.29 04:47.03 04:15.16 04:18.40 04:19.81 04:27.27 04:29.12 04:34.02 04:36.16 04:36.80 04:39.16 00:00.00 16:48.00 43:12.00 45:36.00 55:12.00 50:24.00 57:36.00 57:36.00
04:04.54 04:14.55 04:16.36 04:18.73 04:20.40 04:20.79 04:25.75 04:28.08 04:36.90 04:04.74 04:07.92 04:09.31 04:16.84 04:18.68 04:23.58 04:25.71 04:26.35 04:28.70 00:46.62 00:48.26 00:48.46 00:48.89 00:49.93 00:51.76 00:53.10 00:54.07
94 GirlsA/B K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
FOX LIN BOA RIC LBZ WYC ADS
DALE GRAY QUIGLEY WALLACE-LOIZOU HALL BALL HURRELL
52:48.00 14:24.00 55:12.00 57:36.00 14:24.00 24:00.00 16:48.00
00:47.55 00:48.51 00:49.76 00:51.31 00:51.52 00:53.54 00:53.65
95 GirlsA/B K1 200H3
1 ROY 2 CLM 3 ROY
MYBURGH RUSSELL CLARK
28:48.00 00:00.00 50:24.00
00:46.32 00:46.53 00:48.06
92 BoysC K2 1000F
93 GirlsA/B K1 200H1
4 5 6 7 8
FOR LON SER ELM BAN
KNEEN HUTCHINSON CHURCHILL SOLWAY JOHNSON
57:36.00 19:12.00 50:24.00 43:12.00 01:01.76
00:48.40 00:50.12 00:50.33 00:51.13 00:58.02
96 WomensA/B K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
BAN NOR RIC MC ELM WEY ROY RDG
HANNAH LEE-SMITH BROUGHTON JEPPS WARD LAMPH BROWNE COLLINS
52:48.00 38:24.00 02:24.00 36:00.00 36:00.00 48:00.00 55:12.00 09:36.00
00:43.89 00:44.93 00:45.24 00:45.63 00:46.53 00:47.39 00:48.65 00:52.15
97 WomensA/B K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
WEY NOT LOU BAN HPP ROY CLM LIN CLM RIC BAN RIC HPP WEY SOU RIC NOT
CAWTHORN MASON REES-CLARK TURNER ILLINESI WILLIAMS PARKER WELLS JOHNSON KLETA/MEIKLE-BRIGGS WEIR/WEIR PHILLIPS/LEECH REID/FITZHENRY HAYMAN-JOYCE/MARCINAK BLACKER/COOK(SOL) SZALONTAI/LEECH CRESSER/CAINES
19:12.00 00:00.00 26:24.00 07:12.00 21:36.00 24:00.00 16:48.00 02:24.00 09:36.00 24:00.00 16:48.00 52:48.00 04:48.00 38:24.00 02:24.00 01:04.87 01:05.58
00:43.87 00:44.16 00:46.04 00:46.57 00:48.21 00:49.11 00:49.46 00:49.69 00:49.16
99 Canoe C2 200F2
1 2 3 4 5 6
FLA HPP FLA HPP RIC RIC
SHAW/HOBBS THOMAS/CALVERT(FLA) BENNETT/BRADLEY CAREY/QUITTENTON(LIN) PHILLIPS/KLETA RIENECKER/MERCER
16:48.00 19:12.00 01:04.84 01:06.16 01:07.01 01:34.32
100 Women MastersA/B K4 200F
1 2 3 4 5
RIC NOR NOT BAN RDG
PHILIPS/VON MALTZAHN/JENDRUSINSKA/HILLS 12:00.00 GRADY/ALEXANDER/DRANE/TAYLOR 16:48.00 JONES/CHMIEL/HOWELL/MILLAR 14:24.00 HART/URQUHART/HARPER/JOHNSON 45:36.00 SEAFORD/BATTISON/JACOBY/HUTCHINSON 01:01.94
98 Canoe C2 200F1
101 GirlsD K1 200F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
RDG NOR LIN NOT NOR NOR ELM ROY SWA RDG CNI BAN LON NOR ELM FOX LBZ LEE EAL LGW ELM CLM RDG LON WOR LBZ
BOONHAM GROVES GUEST CHMIEL ROGHI BARKER COX SLACK STEPHENS ATKINS CALDER JOHNSON FENWICK TAYLOR SMITH TODD ASHTON CLAYTON-HARRIS ROSENFELD PENNYCOOK GUNN STRONG TIETEMA SCAMMELL HOWARD PICKERING
52:48.00 04:48.00 00:00.00 40:48.00 07:12.00 01:00.43 01:00.90 01:01.45 01:02.67 14:24.00 28:48.00 38:24.00 16:48.00 33:36.00 33:36.00 24:00.00 16:48.00 02:24.00 48:00.00 36:00.00 28:48.00 07:12.00 52:48.00 40:48.00 43:12.00 16:48.00
00:54.48 00:55.01 00:55.32 00:56.11 00:56.50 00:56.79 00:57.25 00:57.78 00:58.97 00:45.64 00:46.58 00:49.34 00:50.62 00:52.60 00:52.84 00:52.99 00:53.11 00:55.04 00:51.20 00:51.87 00:51.98 00:52.09 00:52.80 00:53.48 00:54.41 00:54.59
104 BoysA/B K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
WEY WYC BOA NOR RLS RLS CLM CLM
CARSON BROWN GINGELL SHAW GREAVES DOWDEN MCINTYRE BUNYON
04:48.00 40:48.00 24:00.00 55:12.00 57:36.00 14:24.00 57:36.00 38:24.00
00:41.20 00:42.89 00:43.59 00:44.01 00:44.20 00:45.73 00:47.87 00:48.61
105 BoysA/B K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
DEV LGW BAN LIN NOR ELM CLM LBZ
ARMSTRONG BOHLE PETERSEN DORAN HOW DI-GREGORIO SKIPPINGS PICKERING
40:48.00 40:48.00 04:48.00 36:00.00 45:36.00 31:12.00 40:48.00 21:36.00
00:40.94 00:42.09 00:43.78 00:45.82 00:46.59 00:47.98 00:48.29 00:50.07
106 BoysA/B K1 200H3
1 2 3 4
BOA CLM LBZ LIN
NIGHTINGALE WHITE CALLOW QUITTENTON
00:00.00 52:48.00 21:36.00 00:00.00
00:41.64 00:42.88 00:43.13 00:45.04
102 BoysD K1 200F1
103 BoysD K1 200F2
5 6 7 8
FOR LGW WEY BAN
SIELICKI BROCKWAY BICKNELL HARTE
31:12.00 04:48.00 45:36.00 00:00.00
00:46.61 00:47.01 00:47.72 00:49.34
107 BoysA/B K1 200H4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
FOR RDG CLM NOR BAN LGW BAN ELM
GALLACHER KEMP GANNICOTT-PORTER SHEARER URQUHART KOWAL ANTUNOVIC GANNON
26:24.00 26:24.00 21:36.00 24:00.00 43:12.00 50:24.00 36:00.00 40:48.00
00:41.25 00:43.09 00:44.77 00:45.65 00:45.81 00:46.61 00:46.83 00:48.51
108 BoysA/B K1 200H5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
SKR WEY WEY RLS RLS BAN ELM
KERR FALCO BANKS SAUNDERS MILES MCCRACKEN MCKITTRICK
40:48.00 04:48.00 07:12.00 55:12.00 36:00.00 48:00.00 02:24.00
00:41.86 00:42.18 00:43.52 00:45.31 00:45.38 00:45.42 00:46.35
109 BoysA/B K1 200H6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
LGW BAN RLS LBZ RLS FOR EAL
CADELL HARPER HOWLETT WESTWOOD SMITHSON LEISHMAN KERESZTURI
33:36.00 26:24.00 19:12.00 04:48.00 40:48.00 07:12.00 14:24.00
00:42.26 00:42.37 00:44.29 00:44.96 00:45.32 00:48.02 00:48.08
110 MensA/B K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
LEA ROY LIN WEY LON ELM ROY
DEMBELE BOWLEY DOUGHTY BEEVERS BIRD BOWYER CARTER
24:00.00 55:12.00 50:24.00 45:36.00 04:48.00 28:48.00 07:12.00
00:38.01 00:38.42 00:39.77 00:39.84 00:41.25 00:42.90 00:46.18
111 MensA/B K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6
RIC ANK ROY NOR BSF ELM
JOHANSSON BOWLEY MITCHELL PENDLE FITZPATRICK THOROGOOD
55:12.00 07:12.00 00:00.00 40:48.00 24:00.00 26:24.00
00:38.62 00:40.25 00:40.81 00:41.10 00:42.90 00:45.54
112 MensA/B K1 200H3
1 2 3 4
CDF WEY ELM WEY
ROBINSON LAMBERT REES-CLARK JAMES
50:24.00 00:00.00 43:12.00 21:36.00
00:39.15 00:39.45 00:41.67 00:43.51
113 MensA/B K1 200H4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
CLM NOT SWA RDG WEY ELM ROY
DUFFIELD NAFTANAILA DEVONALD KIRSCHSTEIN YATES DURDEN NEWING
52:48.00 45:36.00 33:36.00 12:00.00 45:36.00 38:24.00 12:00.00
00:38.88 00:39.21 00:40.72 00:40.81 00:40.98 00:41.74 00:42.44
114 WomensC K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6
HPP HPP RIC RUN ELM LBZ
CLAYTON WEBB TAYLOR NIXON WITHERS ELLIS
52:48.00 31:12.00 57:36.00 45:36.00 24:00.00 26:24.00
00:45.86 00:47.04 00:52.37 00:52.56 00:53.13 00:54.04
115 WomensC K1 200H2
1 KIR 2 BAN 3 BAN
SYME SEIKA MURPHY
19:12.00 50:24.00 52:48.00
00:48.24 00:52.04 00:53.14
116 WomensC K1 200H3
1 2 3 4 5 6
NOT WEY RDG HPP BSF ELM
NEAVE DE FERRER WILSON SPENCER WINYARD WHITE WILLIAMS
38:24.00 19:12.00 38:24.00 33:36.00 57:36.00 45:36.00
00:47.44 00:48.99 00:49.80 00:50.30 00:51.56 00:53.53
117 Paddle-Ability K1 200F1
1 2 3 4 5
4AS 4AS VIK ICH CLM
BAINS MARSHALL SMART BARNES DULAKE
01:03.07 01:03.62 01:05.14 01:05.89 01:06.62
00:56.44 00:56.94 00:58.66 00:59.35 01:00.02
6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
GLW 4AS 4AS GLW LIN 4AS BSF GLW 4AS WOK 4AS
FISHER HAGE MANSFIELD FISHER JACKSON SPENCER ROBINSON CAMPBELL CHETTLE KNOWLES WARWICK
119 Canoe C4 200H1
1 2 3 4
FLA MIX LIN HPP
JONES/HOBBS/SHAW/TRAIN 52:48.00 BLACKER/THOMAS/COOK/DOWLING-CLARKE 40:48.00 QUITTENTON/QUITTENTON/MONGAN/HARLEY-BECKETT 16:48.00 KIRK/RENTON/WEIR(BAN)/WEIR(BAN) 01:01.84
120 GirlsA/B K1 200F1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1
NOR LGW NOR ROY FOX ROY CLM LIN FOX FOR BOA LBZ LON WEY LON SER ELM RIC WEY BAN NOT NOR RIC LOU HPP ELM BAN NOR
DUFFIELD BROCKWAY ROWE CLARK DALE MYBURGH RUSSELL GRAY DALE KNEEN QUIGLEY HALL CARMICHEAL MARTYN HUTCHINSON CHURCHILL SOLWAY WALLACE-LOIZOU CAWTHORN HANNAH MASON LEE-SMITH BROUGHTON REES-CLARK MCALLISTER JEPPS WARD TURNER GROVES/ROGHI
118 Paddle-Ability K1 200F2
121 GirlsA/B K1 200F2
122 WomensA/B K1 200F
123 GirlsD K2 200H1
01:10.90 01:12.23 01:14.47 01:15.01 01:11.28 01:19.93 01:22.65 01:24.10 01:32.32 01:36.04 01:37.39
57:36.00 04:48.00 43:12.00 12:00.00 04:48.00 09:36.00 21:36.00 14:24.00 40:48.00 40:48.00 02:24.00 14:24.00 24:00.00 04:48.00 12:00.00 02:24.00 02:24.00 28:48.00 38:24.00 43:12.00 02:24.00 48:00.00 36:00.00 36:00.00 14:24.00 55:12.00 24:00.00 45:36.00
01:03.50 01:04.55 01:06.57 01:06.95 01:03.62 01:09.61 01:11.47 01:12.32 01:17.27 01:19.32 01:20.06
00:45.90 00:46.21 00:46.50 00:46.51 00:46.61 00:47.35 00:48.83 00:48.93 00:49.40 00:49.23 00:49.56 00:50.03 00:50.10 00:50.38 00:51.36 00:51.49 00:51.71 00:52.42 00:41.63 00:42.74 00:43.47 00:44.25 00:44.90 00:44.90 00:45.18 00:45.83 00:47.05 00:53.27
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
WEY NOT WEY NOR NOR SER WOR
BRATTISANI/JONES LEVER/CHMIEL SUTTIE/BURNHAM BARKER/WALKER ANDERSON/EDE BELL/BOURNE NEEDHAM/GREEN
01:00.75 01:02.55 01:03.36 01:04.04 01:04.93 01:06.92 01:07.05
00:54.74 00:56.09 00:56.75 00:57.30 00:57.98 00:59.43 00:59.52
124 GirlsD K2 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
LIN WEY ELM RDG ADS BAN WEY SER
FISHER/GUEST SCOTT/SMITH ENGLISH/COX HARBRIDGE-HUI/BOONHAM GADD/CROCKFORD BELL/URQUHART SKWARSKA/SMITH HODGSON/JAMES
01:00.14 01:00.19 01:00.48 01:00.55 01:03.96 01:05.97 01:08.06 01:23.49
00:53.65 00:53.70 00:53.96 00:54.02 00:57.26 00:58.77 01:00.22 01:08.72
125 GirlsC K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
LGW BSF LGW BSF FOX HPP ROY ADS NOR WYC WEY HPP ELM FOY SER RIC ROY
CADELL GURNEY ARMSTRONG WHITE LONG BURGESS CARTER TURNBULL BICKNELL BALL SWIFT LITTLEWOOD ASPELL BRAY WIGGINS HILLS CLARK
01:00.66 01:00.73 01:00.93 01:02.15 01:03.53 01:04.27 01:04.51 01:04.58 01:08.30 31:12.00 02:24.00 55:12.00 02:24.00 01:00.49 01:00.60 01:00.76 01:02.42
00:54.27 00:54.33 00:54.51 00:55.62 00:56.88 00:57.50 00:57.72 00:57.79 01:01.13 00:49.84 00:51.07 00:51.80 00:51.91 00:52.83 00:52.92 00:53.06 00:54.60
127 GirlsC K1 200H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
WEY CNI EAL FOX WYC ADS LON NOR
FARRANT THOMPSON IP LONG BROWN KILVINGTON HIPKINS EDE
12:00.00 36:00.00 48:00.00 45:36.00 01:01.15 01:02.93 01:03.01 01:03.27
00:50.47 00:51.64 00:52.33 00:53.03 00:53.81 00:55.39 00:55.46 00:55.70
128 BoysA/B K1 200F1
1 2 3 4 5 6
LGW WEY DEV BAN FOR LGW
BOHLE CARSON ARMSTRONG HARPER GALLACHER CADELL
45:36.00 19:12.00 04:48.00 36:00.00 16:48.00 00:00.00
00:39.55 00:39.90 00:40.09 00:40.87 00:40.92 00:41.50
126 GirlsC K1 200H2
7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6
SKR WEY BOA RDG CLM NOR BOA BAN WEY LBZ WYC RLS ROY LEA CLM RIC CDF WEY NOT LIN ANK WEY SWA NOR RDG ROY WEY ELM ELM WEY CLM RDG WEY SLP NOR WEY
KERR FALCO NIGHTINGALE KEMP WHITE SHAW GINGELL PETERSEN BANKS CALLOW BROWN HOWLETT BOWLEY DEMBELE DUFFIELD JOHANSSON ROBINSON LAMBERT NAFTANAILA DOUGHTY BOWLEY BEEVERS DEVONALD PENDLE KIRSCHSTEIN MITCHELL YATES DURDEN REES-CLARK JAMES MOULE SEAFORD LODGE PRINGLE PENDLE WILLIAMS
07:12.00 31:12.00 00:00.00 50:24.00 24:00.00 02:24.00 12:00.00 19:12.00 31:12.00 38:24.00 52:48.00 19:12.00 14:24.00 50:24.00 00:00.00 14:24.00 40:48.00 36:00.00 19:12.00 38:24.00 50:24.00 04:48.00 19:12.00 31:12.00 55:12.00 48:00.00 04:48.00 38:24.00 26:24.00 16:48.00 43:12.00 14:24.00 52:48.00 16:48.00 24:00.00 24:00.00
00:41.60 00:42.46 00:42.67 00:42.06 00:42.83 00:43.12 00:43.40 00:43.71 00:43.75 00:45.09 00:45.02 00:45.47 00:37.76 00:38.08 00:38.35 00:38.36 00:38.69 00:39.36 00:39.78 00:39.92 00:43.07 00:39.79 00:40.60 00:40.64 00:40.72 00:41.21 00:41.38 00:41.92 00:42.27 00:47.32 00:41.93 00:43.26 00:43.54 00:43.61 00:47.15 00:47.69
133 MastersA/B K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
CNI NOT HPP RDG NOT RIC RIC
BABAN JONES LITTLEWOOD FEKETE LOWE GARNER LUCAS
40:48.00 00:00.00 55:12.00 48:00.00 57:36.00 07:12.00 28:48.00
00:41.92 00:43.78 00:43.84 00:44.51 00:47.52 00:48.62 00:49.15
134 MastersC K1 200H1
1 CLM 2 WEY
COLE BATTERSHELL
16:48.00 45:36.00
00:46.72 00:49.38
129 BoysA/B K1 200F2
130 MensA/B K1 200F1
131 MensA/B K1 200F2
132 MastersA/B K1 200H1
3 4 5 6
LGW SOU CLM RIC
MARSHALL HOLMES WILLIAMS GREYSON-NEWMAN
19:12.00 01:00.05 01:00.69 01:02.85
00:50.59 00:51.41 00:51.97 00:53.89
135 MastersC K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
CAF RIC GAI RIC CLM CLM RIC
SMITH WASZKIEWICZ CLIVE MARTIN BUNYON CLARK FEGENT
04:48.00 28:48.00 45:36.00 09:36.00 01:00.94 01:03.91 01:04.34
00:49.16 00:49.67 00:50.55 00:50.85 00:52.69 00:55.38 00:55.78
136 MastersC K1 200H3
1 2 3 4 5 6
CLM ADS RDG ADS ADS RDG
AVERY DODSON TREADGOLD REEVES PEMBLE GREENHAM
14:24.00 16:48.00 36:00.00 24:00.00 48:00.00 01:05.57
00:48.86 00:49.25 00:50.04 00:50.86 00:51.83 00:56.84
137 MastersD K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
RDG EAL BAN NOT WEY BAN FOY WEY NOR LON RDG WEY WEY BAN RDG NOT VIK PAN RIC RDG FOY KIR RIC WEY NOR
SENK VILLARUEL BELL NADAL CHILDERSTONE SMITH PEARCE THOMPSON SPARKES PEARCE TOPHAM HENSON LANGHAM DAVISON RALPH DOUGHTY SMART MCCLUSKY SEMINARA ATKINS COLLINGE CHAPMAN PETERS HAYMAN-JOYCE ANDERSON
14:24.00 19:12.00 01:02.38 01:02.51 01:04.34 01:05.58 01:06.57 01:07.59 01:09.49 43:12.00 33:36.00 28:48.00 12:00.00 01:01.00 01:03.94 01:07.96 01:09.25 01:12.28 19:12.00 50:24.00 01:01.91 01:02.38 01:03.52 01:04.37 01:07.30
00:49.00 00:51.54 00:55.20 00:55.32 00:57.03 00:58.20 00:59.12 01:00.04 01:01.70 00:48.04 00:50.36 00:52.72 00:52.75 00:55.50 00:57.93 01:01.70 01:02.83 01:05.36 00:50.81 00:53.29 00:55.21 00:55.66 00:56.74 00:57.55 01:00.40
138 MastersD K1 200H2
139 MastersD K1 200H3
140 MensC K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
BAN WYC NOR BAN RDG NOR FOY CNI PAN FOY SHK CLM BTH NOR CLM CNI LBZ
WEIR NEW HAYWARD JONES EDE RADAVICIUS PALMER FITZHENRY WESTALL PEARCE UNDERWOOD SPENCER WOOD KIRKHAM WALKINTON WILSON TOWNEND
45:36.00 12:00.00 02:24.00 55:12.00 43:12.00 40:48.00 14:24.00 19:12.00 33:36.00 09:36.00 26:24.00 40:48.00 31:12.00 45:36.00 21:36.00 33:36.00 33:36.00
00:42.65 00:43.55 00:44.53 00:45.06 00:46.50 00:46.97 00:47.13 00:47.28 00:47.89 00:44.34 00:44.52 00:44.95 00:45.08 00:45.83 00:45.96 00:47.27 00:48.35
142 MensC K1 200H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
CLM CNI NOT LEA ACU WEY NOR SOL
DUFFIELD YOUNG DEAN BARBER-MAY BARNES CORDERY LODGE LEAPER
43:12.00 24:00.00 28:48.00 43:12.00 57:36.00 12:00.00 09:36.00 24:00.00
00:41.19 00:42.28 00:44.67 00:45.09 00:45.80 00:46.85 00:47.72 00:49.22
143 MensD K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
CLM TTO SHK TTO TTO RDG RIC PAN
DULAKE ROBINSON STEWART ROBINSON PIERRE SHEPHARD VENKATESAN-OGIN WIGGLESWORTH
24:00.00 50:24.00 09:36.00 36:00.00 45:36.00 24:00.00 19:12.00 31:12.00
00:46.57 00:46.62 00:47.41 00:48.11 00:48.19 00:50.07 00:50.37 00:51.09
144 MensD K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
CLM TTO WEY RDG EAL CLM RIC
MITCHELL ROBERTS HAYMAN-JOYCE EDWARDS DRISKEL COCKRILL RENDLE
28:48.00 36:00.00 19:12.00 36:00.00 33:36.00 00:00.00 19:12.00
00:42.91 00:45.02 00:45.75 00:46.13 00:46.77 00:46.82 00:46.97
145 GirlsD K2 200F
1 NOR 2 WEY 3 ADS
GROVES/ROGHI SCOTT/SMITH GADD/CROCKFORD
40:48.00 14:24.00 57:36.00
00:51.77 00:52.65 00:54.05
141 MensC K1 200H2
4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ELM RDG NOT LIN WEY WEY EAL RDG BTH BAN NOR RLS ROY
ENGLISH/COX 31:12.00 HARBRIDGE-HUI/BOONHAM 01:00.35 LEVER/CHMIEL 01:00.55 FISHER/GUEST 01:01.41 BRATTISANI/JONES 01:03.86 SUTTIE/BURNHAM 01:05.50 ADHAMI/ADHAMI/ROSENFELD/SCAMMEL(LON 38:24.00 PERKINS/TIETEMA/COOK/ATKINS 57:36.00 BLEWETT/BRINDLEY/MORRIS/DIMOND 16:48.00 MCCRACKEN/JOHNSON/HART/BYRD 38:24.00 SMITH/TAYLOR/WANT/SMITH 19:12.00 AIRES/GRIFFIN/CROSSLEY/WOODWARD 36:00.00 CARTER/HUBBARD/HUBBARD/SLACK 01:02.14
00:54.22 00:54.69 00:54.87 00:55.51 00:57.55 00:58.80
147 WomensD K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6
WYC WYC ANK LIN BAN SHK
WEBB SLADE ORME QUITTENTON HUNT JUDGE
19:12.00 01:02.47 01:02.54 01:06.36 01:07.18 01:15.40
00:52.57 00:56.42 00:56.49 01:00.10 01:00.85 01:07.37
148 WomensD K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6
RDG NOT RDG NOT GLW LBZ
BATTISON MALANOWSKA LUCASS REVELL LAWTON HUSSEY
01:00.59 01:00.72 01:00.88 01:01.89 01:02.25 01:07.07
00:53.49 00:53.61 00:53.75 00:54.66 00:54.99 00:59.60
149 Women MastersB K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
RIC HPP PAR NOT KIR LBZ NOR
VON MALTZAHN LITTLEWOOD BATEMAN HOWELL CHAPMAN GUSCOTT DRANE
19:12.00 01:02.85 01:05.67 01:06.34 01:06.47 01:08.50 01:10.34
00:51.86 00:54.50 00:57.43 00:58.03 00:58.14 00:59.92 01:01.18
150 Women MastersB K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6
NOT HPP RIC LBZ RDG NOR
COYLE WOOD JENDRUSINSKA BARBER SEAFORD TAYLOR
26:24.00 01:01.52 01:02.28 01:13.01 01:14.20 01:19.83
00:49.32 00:54.55 00:55.24 01:04.20 01:05.05 01:08.55
146 BoysD K4 200F
151 BoysC K1 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
RIC KIR FOY ROY ADS BAN NOR
FEGENT MCANDIE STEER BARTON LUCAS URQUHART TERRY
16:48.00 36:00.00 04:48.00 45:36.00 04:48.00 33:36.00 43:12.00
00:45.44 00:47.21 00:47.85 00:48.16 00:48.52 00:49.81 00:52.52
152 BoysC K1 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
DEV ELM CLM KIR NOR PAN BAN
SHEPPY GANNON CHAMBERLIN CHAPMAN BOOTH LEONARD LOVEGROVE
07:12.00 14:24.00 45:36.00 43:12.00 02:24.00 45:36.00 04:48.00
00:45.44 00:46.29 00:46.91 00:47.15 00:47.30 00:49.74 00:53.96
153 BoysC K1 200H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
FOY CLM SLP ADS SLP RLS NOR
COLLINGE MCHALE SLATTERY STEWART SLATTERY DARNELL MURAD
02:24.00 55:12.00 36:00.00 33:36.00 00:00.00 04:48.00 26:24.00
00:43.92 00:46.59 00:46.85 00:46.89 00:47.34 00:47.89 00:49.26
154 BoysC K1 200H4
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ELM ANK BAN NOT LIN ELM ROY
FOLEY MARLOW CUMMINGS CHMIEL MONGAN BENSTEAD HANCHET
36:00.00 28:48.00 43:12.00 26:24.00 33:36.00 02:24.00 33:36.00
00:44.66 00:45.74 00:46.55 00:47.86 00:48.78 00:49.20 00:49.39
155 BoysA/B K2 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
RLS CHE LGW BAN CLM LIN LGW BAN
GREAVES/ARMSTRONG(DEV HATTON/WESTWOOD(LBZ) CADELL/GINGELL(BOA) PETERSEN/HARPER GANNICOTT-PORTER/WHIT QUITTENTON/DORAN BROCKWAY/KOWAL HARTE/MCCRACKEN
26:24.00 45:36.00 36:00.00 38:24.00 50:24.00 40:48.00 43:12.00 21:36.00
00:37.99 00:38.89 00:39.21 00:40.13 00:40.17 00:41.07 00:43.24 00:47.06
156 BoysA/B K2 200H2
1 2 3 4
NOR NOR RLS NOR
DRANE/SHAW SHEARER/HAYWARD SMITHSON/DOWDEN HOW/KERESZTURI(EAL)
40:48.00 24:00.00 31:12.00 43:12.00
00:39.75 00:39.97 00:40.89 00:41.96
5 6 7 8
LBZ FOR WEY RLS
CALLOW/PICKERING SIELICKI/LEISHMAN BICKNELL/INGHAM HOWLETT/SAUNDERS
07:12.00 28:48.00 55:12.00 40:48.00
00:42.05 00:43.43 00:43.63 00:45.35
157 BoysA/B K2 200H3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
WEY FOR RLS BOA ELM BAN CLM ELM
FALCO/KOVAC GALLACHER/KERR(SKR) MILES/SMITHSON NIGHTINGALE/BROWN(WYC MCKITTRICK/DI-GREGORI ANTUNOVIC/URQUHART MCINTYRE/BUNYON GANNON/BENSTEAD
00:00.00 50:24.00 55:12.00 28:48.00 24:00.00 26:24.00 14:24.00 24:00.00
00:38.53 00:38.84 00:40.13 00:40.47 00:43.14 00:44.53 00:45.13 00:47.83
158 MensA/B K2 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
CLM CLM NOT WEY LIN BAN HPP
JOHNSON/JOHNSON DUFFIELD/DUFFIELD NAFTANAILA/HANNAH(BAN LAMBERT/JAMES DOUGHTY/LEAPER(SOL) TURNER/WEIR LITTLEWOOD/ILLINESI
00:00.00 14:24.00 45:36.00 00:00.00 16:48.00 19:12.00 45:36.00
00:36.38 00:37.39 00:37.77 00:37.78 00:39.54 00:40.30 00:41.36
159 MensA/B K2 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
ANK ELM SOL SKR NOT RDG ELM
BOWLEY/BOWLEY(ROY) BOWYER/DURDEN LUSTY/CAWTHORN(WEY) KERR/ROBINSON(CDF) ANDERSON/OAKLEY KEMP/KIRSCHSTEIN REES-CLARK/THOROGOOD
36:00.00 02:24.00 00:00.00 57:36.00 12:00.00 52:48.00 28:48.00
00:36.28 00:37.22 00:37.25 00:38.30 00:38.30 00:39.17 00:39.90
160 GirlsC K1 200F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5
WEY WEY CNI EAL WYC HPP FOY FOX ELM RIC RIC HPP NOT FLA
FARRANT 02:24.00 SWIFT 04:48.00 THOMPSON 12:00.00 IP 57:36.00 BALL 02:24.00 LITTLEWOOD 01:01.38 BRAY 01:01.82 LONG 01:01.95 ASPELL 01:03.90 PHILLIPS/KLETA/KLETA/LEECH 16:48.00 PHILLIPS/MEIKLE-BRIGG/RIENECKER/MERCER 33:36.00 REID/TOMOS/BRACEWLL/CAREY 48:00.00 CAINES/ABRAHAM/MILLAR/BUTLER 31:12.00 BENNETT/BRADLEY/HALLIDAY/CALVERT 01:03.50
161 Canoe C4 200H2
00:49.08 00:50.48 00:50.59 00:51.00 00:51.35 00:53.11 00:53.49 00:53.61 00:55.30
162 WomensA/B K2 200H1
1 2 3 4 5 6
ELM NOR BAN HPP NOR HPP
WARD/BELCHER AYRES/LEE-SMITH MURPHY/HANNAH McALLISTER JEPPS/WEBB ROWE/DRANE SPENCER WINYARD/ILLIN
57:36.00 07:12.00 02:24.00 26:24.00 57:36.00 28:48.00
00:42.70 00:43.43 00:44.38 00:44.91 00:45.34 00:47.99
163 WomensA/B K2 200H2
1 2 3 4 5 6
RIC LIN WEY CLM RDG ROY
BROUGHTON/HERWANGER GRAY/WELLS CAWTHORN/LAMPH PARKER/JOHNSON COLLINS/WILSON BROWNE/RUFF
14:24.00 33:36.00 45:36.00 38:24.00 57:36.00 38:24.00
00:44.95 00:45.56 00:46.06 00:47.32 00:47.72 00:50.13
164 MastersA/B K1 200F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5
CLM SLP CNI WEY HPP NOT RDG RDG NOR WEY CLM CAF RDG RIC ADS CLM ADS GAI RDG LON EAL RDG WEY RIC BAN WEY RDG CLM CNI WYC BAN NOR
MOULE PRINGLE BABAN LODGE LITTLEWOOD JONES FEKETE SEAFORD PENDLE BATTERSHELL COLE SMITH TREADGOLD WASZKIEWICZ DODSON AVERY REEVES CLIVE SENK PEARCE VILLARUEL TOPHAM HENSON SEMINARA DAVISON LANGHAM ATKINS DUFFIELD YOUNG NEW WEIR HAYWARD
02:24.00 19:12.00 24:00.00 28:48.00 43:12.00 45:36.00 52:48.00 24:00.00 21:36.00 40:48.00 43:12.00 14:24.00 33:36.00 28:48.00 40:48.00 40:48.00 12:00.00 40:48.00 07:12.00 04:48.00 02:24.00 55:12.00 28:48.00 01:00.23 01:00.29 01:00.98 01:02.26 52:48.00 43:12.00 52:48.00 50:24.00 40:48.00
00:41.52 00:42.68 00:43.01 00:43.14 00:43.94 00:44.11 00:44.41 00:44.81 00:46.67 00:45.94 00:46.73 00:48.04 00:48.62 00:48.91 00:49.82 00:49.82 00:50.25 00:51.39 00:47.39 00:47.84 00:48.82 00:49.99 00:52.59 00:53.07 00:53.12 00:53.75 00:54.93 00:39.92 00:41.63 00:41.89 00:42.71 00:42.91
165 MastersC K1 200F
166 MastersD K1 200F
167 MensC K1 200F
168 MensD K1 200F
169 Women MastersB K1 200F
170 WomensD K1 200F
171 WomensC K1 200F
172 Paddle-Ability K2 200F
6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4
SHK BAN NOT FOY CLM RDG WEY TTO CLM SHK CLM EAL TTO NOT RIC RIC HPP HPP PAR LBZ NOT KIR WYC WYC RDG NOT RDG NOT ANK GLW LIN HPP KIR HPP NOT WEY HPP RUN RDG RIC 4AS GLW 4AS 4AS
UNDERWOOD JONES DEAN PEARCE MITCHELL EDWARDS HAYMAN-JOYCE ROBINSON DULAKE STEWART COCKRILL DRISKEL ROBERTS COYLE VON MALTZAHN JENDRUSINSKA LITTLEWOOD WOOD BATEMAN GUSCOTT HOWELL CHAPMAN WEBB SLADE LUCASS MALANOWSKA BATTISON REVELL ORME LAWTON QUITTENTON CLAYTON SYME WEBB NEAVE DE FERRER SPENCER WINYARD NIXON WILSON TAYLOR MARSHALL/WARWICK CAMPBELL/FISHER HAGE/SPENCER MANSFIELD/CHETTLE
38:24.00 50:24.00 28:48.00 40:48.00 43:12.00 26:24.00 43:12.00 09:36.00 28:48.00 16:48.00 07:12.00 48:00.00 38:24.00 52:48.00 01:00.19 01:02.19 01:03.02 01:04.10 01:06.44 01:07.13 01:07.19 01:08.18 19:12.00 19:12.00 36:00.00 01:00.15 01:00.85 01:02.02 01:02.88 01:04.21 01:04.73 31:12.00 45:36.00 07:12.00 12:00.00 21:36.00 26:24.00 38:24.00 12:00.00 45:36.00 01:07.30 01:08.15 01:13.97 01:18.95
00:42.94 00:43.18 00:44.25 00:44.48 00:44.62 00:44.65 00:46.00 00:46.45 00:46.80 00:47.37 00:47.70 00:47.76 00:48.10 00:48.34 00:51.98 00:53.96 00:54.70 00:55.67 00:57.76 00:58.36 00:58.42 00:59.27 00:52.36 00:52.36 00:53.00 00:53.40 00:54.04 00:55.10 00:55.89 00:57.12 00:57.60 00:46.70 00:46.92 00:47.30 00:48.30 00:49.23 00:49.38 00:49.42 00:52.25 00:52.87 01:00.19 01:00.78 01:04.22 01:07.65