Saturday Night 6:00 DATE
October 6
October 13
October 20
October 27
Crawler Room 144
Dave & Kara Jansen
Betsy Evans 239-825-7508 Sue Weathers
Sarah Wilhoit Cheryl Foote
Walker Room 142
Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805
Nicole & Maro Geri 239-860-4404 Grace Geri-Y Matthew Geri-Y
Tony & Marissa Mangione
Carol Shelford Laura Reed
2’s Room 143
Heather Lankford Amy Clydesdale Bradey Sommerville-Y
Abby & Tino Cimato 239-272-3588 Esther Casey-Y Hannah Casey Bethany Casey-Y
Sabine & Lea Hull Abbie Blain
Lindsey & Nate Touchette 239-571-1028
3’s Room 167
Courtney Abraham 239-860-1191 Judy Beard Spencer Sommerville-Y Manny Castro-Y Ethanna Algie-Y
Grace Maragos Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805 Hannah Hansen-Y Claire Penrod-Y
Brittney Apperti Laura Reed 239-961-2805 Hallie Coulter-Y
Grace Maragos Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805 Ethanna Algie-Y
4’s Room 169
Kristi & Adam Shepard 239-860-0210 Alexis Sommerville-Y Vanessa Castro-Y
Hemi & Emily Kafle 248-321-2629 Audrey Penrod-Y
Stacey & Paige Stewart Alexis Sommerville-Y Madalyn Swanson-Y
Tom, Tonya & Mollie Haskins 239-692-2934
Kind. Room 166
Curt Zimmerman Mike & Angel Jarvis Olivia Jarvis-Y Ari Jarvis-Y
Curt Zimmerman Justin & Tara Ticknor 239-825-3158 Chloe Childress-Y
Curt Zimmerman Angel Jarvis Olivia Jarvis-Y Ari Jarvis-Y
Curt Zimmerman
Rotunda
Renee Blain Missi Williams
Renee Blain Cesali Garcia
Renee Blain Wally Blain
Renee Blain Missi Williams
Betsy Evans 239-825-7508 Sue Weathers
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430, call the Preschool Office at 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail Joanne at
[email protected] Rev. 9/28/2018
Saturday, 7:30 p.m. DATE
October 6
October 13
October 20
October 27
Crawlers Room 144
Leigh Anne Bates Marta Gonzalez
Leigh Anne Bates Marta Gonzalez
Sylvia Kallsen 239-248-6299 Marta Gonzalez
Linda Partin 239-595-0912 Marta Gonzalez
Young Toddlers Room 142
Brittney Apperti Missi Williams
Nicole & Marco Geri Matthew Geri-Y Grace Geri-Y
Deane Linares Laura Reed
Missi Williams Carol Shelford
2’s Room 143
Luis & Carmen Rodriguez
Luis & Carmen Rodriguez
Luis & Carmen Rodriguez
Luis & Carmen Rodriguez
3’s Room 167
Stephanie Martin Caitlin Cantor
Cesali Garcia Brittney Apperti
Brittney Apperti Abbie Blain
Edison & Caitlin Cantor
4’s Room 169
Dan & Carrie Haney
Dan & Carrie Haney
Sarah Wilhoit
K-5 Room 166
Sylvia Kallsen 239-248-6299 Combine with 169
Laura Reed Combined with 169
Rotunda Greeter
Renee Blain
Renee Blain
Brittney Apperti Sylvia Kallsen 239-248-6299
Combined with 169
Renee Blain
Renee Blain
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430, call the Preschool Office at 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail Joanne at
[email protected] rev. 9/28/2018
Sunday Morning, 9:30 a.m. DATE Crawlers Room 144 Walkers Room 142
October 7 Ruth Diddle LInda Smith
October 14
October 21
Ruth Diddle Linda Smith
Ruth Diddle Linda Smith
Sarah Wilhoit Melissa Cajuste 239-351-8280
October 28 Ruth Diddle Chig Rice 239-261-0421
Brittney & Dominic Apperti 239-961-2805
Sarah Wilhoit Melissa Cajuste 239-351-8280
Melissa Cajuste 239-351-8280 Michelle Morgner 201-906-9147
2’s Room 143
Lynette Rhodes
Michelle Kotarski Rebecca Neeley 239-784-6075
Leslie & Nicole King
3’s Room 167
Tricia Baker 239-293-6771 Amanda Duncan 239-595-3963
Cindi Scott 239-572-8564 Wendy Blom Jantien Blom-Y
Tricia Baker 239-293-6771 Neida Johnson Carissa Heyn-Y
4’s Room 169
Curt Zimmerman 239-633-4403 Jo Carter 239-216-3103 Pat Fitz Hannah Mae Patterson-Y
Curt Zimmerman 239-633-4403 Jo Carter 239-216-3103 Janet Wicker Hannah Mae Patterson-Y
Curt Zimmerman 239-633-4403 Jo Carter 239-216-3103 Pat Fitz Hannah Mae Patterson-Y
Curt Zimmerman 239-633-4403 Jo Carter 239-216-3103 Christie & Michael Wall 239-919-6628 Hannah Mae Patterson-Y
K-5 Room 166
Gary & Jane Bueltel Mary Grace Yeldell-Y
Gary & Jane Bueltel Kelly & Brian Pulver Mary Grace Yeldell-Y
Gary & Jane Bueltel Mary Grace Yeldell-Y
Gary & Jane Bueltel Mary Grace Yeldell-Y
K-5 Room 163
Gregory & Marissa Garcia Aubrey Garcia
Gregory & Marissa Garcia Aubrey Garcia
Gregory & Marissa Garcia Aubrey Garcia
Gregory & Marissa Garcia Aubrey Garcia
Rotunda
Denise Clawson
Joanne Cox Denise Clawson
Joanne Cox Denise Clawson
Joanne Cox Denise Clawson
MIchelle Kotarski
Cindi Scott 239-572-8564 Wendy Blom Jantien Blom-Y
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430, call the Preschool Office at 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail Joanne at
[email protected] Rev. 09/28/2018
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. DATE
October 7
October 14
October 21
October 28
Babies Room 144
Stephanie Chandler Camille Strakaluse
Trish Kelly 239-213-8459 Katie Berto
Sharla Patterson
Trish Kelly 239-213-8459 Camille Strakaluse
Older Toddlers Room 142
Cesali Garcia Katie Berto Valentina Bolanos-Y
Laura Reed Brittney Apperti
Anna Brace Jenn Crossan Ava Crossan-Y
Lynette Rhodes Cindy Snider 239-331-1524 Valentina Bolanos-Y
2’s Room 143
Julie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni Annamarie Simoldoni Pamela Moore
Julie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni Annamarie Simoldoni Pamela Moore
Julie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni Annamarie Simoldoni Pamela Moore
Julie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni Annamarie Simoldoni Pamela Moore
Shelby Wildfong Caitlin Cantor Grace Lowery-Y Madalyn Swanson-Y
Jessica Wilcox Diane Hammer Grace Lowery-Y Madalyn Swanson-Y
Laura Reed Scott Patterson Grace Lowery-Y Nora Johnson-Y Dinah Johnson-Y
Edison & Caitlin Cantor Grace Lowery-Y Madalyn Swanson-Y
Shirley Smith 239-455-1335 Janet Wicker Sayge H.-Y Hannah Mae Patterson-Y
Sylvia Morris Matt & Jessica Macera Hannah Mae Patterson-Y Madalyn Swanson-Y
Shirley Smith 239-455-1335 Sayge H.-Y Hannah Mae Patterson-Y
2’s Room 145 3’s Room 167
4’s Room 169
Sylvia Morris Matt & Jessica Macera Hannah Mae Patterson-Y
Kindergarten Room 166
Theresa Holland Staci Metts Hannah Nemni Mary Grace Yeldell-Y
Theresa Holland Junko Cannon Hannah Nemni Mary Grace Yeldell-Y
Theresa Holland Melanie Peck Hannah Nemni
Christine Silver Theresa Holland Hannah Nemni Mary Grace Yeldell-Y
Worship Workshop
Mike & Ashleigh Raabe
Mike & Ashleigh Raabe
Mike & Ashleigh Raabe
Mike & Ashleigh Raabe
Joanne Cox Denise Clawson Robin Lowery
Joanne Cox Denise Clawson Robin Lowery
Joanne Cox Denise Clawson Robin Lowery
Rotunda Denise Clawson Robin Lowery
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430, call the Preschool Office at 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail Joanne at
[email protected] Rev. 09/28/2018