Worship Ministry Schedule - Rackcdn.come978beb84c2105f83d70-8e99ca2d389738d7c45ecc30ca373a64.r52.cf2.rackcdn.com/...
1 downloads
185 Views
248KB Size
Worship Ministry Schedule
Date 1-Oct.
2-Oct
Services
Acolytes
5:00 PM
Eucharistic Ministers
Ushers
Greeters
Pat Blair K. Tansey-Becerra
8:00 AM
Shirley Bunch Linda Roleson
Verger
Florence Longsworth Patty/Mike Fuqua Longsworth Fuqua Allison Jones Bill Scott Karen Wolfinger Julia,Kelly Glee Schmidt Regan Pritchett Jaime Munoz Elaine Coke
Rosalind Duddy
Arilla St.Laurent
Dan Crane
8-Oct
5:00 PM
Sandra Keithly Denny Walters
9-Oct
8:00 AM
Lauren Prust Shirley Bunch Tim ?
Ann & Toby Westbrook
Mim Josephs Don Heckenlively
Susan Moreland Arilla St, Laurent
John Scmidt Donna Watson Chuck Andrean
Geoff Connie Holly/Jerry Gray Johnny Watson
Margie Polushuk
Dan Crane Judy Macemon
Liz Angus
Suzi/Jim Farrar
Rosalind Duddy
Bob Capettini
Jean Johnson
Sandra Chapin
5:00 PM
Hunter Citerony
Lee Morrison Linda Roleson
16-Oct.
8:00 AM
Hanna Hagshenas
Lauren Prust Sandra Morrison Charles Watkins
Phil Headley Chuck St. Laurent
Dan Crane Arilla St. Laurent
10:15 AM Tessa Strout Dylan Salvadori Ben Carpowitch Kaylie Salvadori
Beth Dean Denny Walters Lee Morrison
Vic Jones Susan & Bill Scott Jane Thorngren Anne Dixon-Pruitt Marc Lawrence
5:00 PM
K. Tansey-Becerra Linda Roleson
Mark Madden
Susan Moreland
Bartmobile Pete Morey
Mike Fuqua
Jane Thorngren George Tynan POP Tim Storey
Johnny Watson
Alan Nichols
Jerry Gillett
Susan Moreland P. Johnston POP Dan Crane Don Spncer Kate McKoneMeg Sterns Sweet POP Mary Spencer Dawn Mock
Diana Adam
Warren Mock
Lectors
Rosalind Duddy Arilla St.Laurent
Warren Mock
15-Oct
Intercessor
John Savory
Dan Crane
Judy Macemon Maureen Husted Rolf Husted
22-Oct
OSL
Dan Crane
10:15 AM
10:15 AM
Collector
Rick Bramble
John Savory
Rosalind Duddy
Karen Crafts Diana Adam POP C. Watkins
Lee Morrison
J. Snodgrass Helen Patterson POP Danny Shao
Bill Roop
Warren Mock
Luis Becerra
Worship Ministry Schedule
Date
Services
23-Oct
8:00 AM
Acolytes Rosaline Kumar Ben Kumar
Eucharistic Ministers Judy Macemon Rosalind Duddy Chuck Andrean
10:15 AM Zandi Makatini Maureen Husted Noah Rojas-Domke Rolf Husted Khani Makatini Sandra Keithly London Mitchell 29-Oct
5:00 PM
30-Oct
8:00 AM
6-Nov.
5:00 PM
Greeters
Padraig Madden Sam Madden
Verger
Bob Capettini F. Longsworth Sharon Williamson Longsworth
Dan Crane
Tim DeMarco Chuck Innis Kelly and Mike Richardson
Warren Mock Arilla St.Laurent
Glee Schmidt Ellen Dillon Costa Dillon Margaret Glaser
Pat Blair Linda Roleson
10:15 AM Jay Dalvie Thomas Colden Diana Patterson Kate Colden
5-Nov.
Ushers
Collector
OSL Rosalind Duddy
Mike Fuqua
Diane Norris
Intercessor
Lectors Susan Moreland Janie Prim POP Bill Roop Unneetha Pruitt Scott Pruitt POP Joe Bruglio
Warren Mock
John Schmidt Linda Roleson Ted Osborne
Elaine Coke Mike Hart
Patty Fuqua Mike Fuqua
Diana Adam Arilla St.Laurent
Denny Walters Sandy Morrison Lee Morrison
Jerry Gray Julie,Kelly, Regan Pritchett
M. Chantiloupe Sandra Chapin
Dan Crane
Pat Blair Rosalind Duddy Linda Roleson Charles Watkins Lauren Prust
Ann and Toby Westbrook
Mark Madden
Susan Moreland
10:15 AM
Maureen Husted Rolf Husted Shirley Bunch
Geoff Connie Allison Jones Ted Osborne Johnnie Watson
Sandra Chapin Janet Vesterfelt Vesterfelt
Dan Crane
12-Nov
5:00 PM
Sandra Keithly K. Tansey-Becerra
13-Nov
8:00 AM
Susan Moreland Dawn Mock Rosalind Duddy
Phil Headley Chuck St. Laurent
10:15 AM
Sue Osborne Ted Osborne Donna Watson
Vic Jones Susan and Bill Marc Lawrence Scott Anne Dixon-Pruitt Jane Thorngren
Steve Cross
Jerry Gillett
Terry McCune
Rosalind Duddy
P. Johnston Mike Fuqua POP R. Duddy
Denny Walters
Sue Osborne Ted Osborne POP Sally O'Dell
San San Blain
Pat Blair
Pete Morey
Diana Adam
8:00 AM
Bartmobile
Rosalind Duddy
Karen Crafts Dan Crane POP Diana Adam
Jean Johnson Liz Angus
Warren Mock
Rosalind Duddy
Arilla St.Laurent
Diana Adam
Rosalind Duddy Duddy
Terry McCune Lee Morrison
Sandy Morrison Lee Morrison POP Greg Moran
Heidi Dalvie
John Savory
John Savory
Charles Watkins Arilla St,Laurent POP Bill Roop B. Alliyalama Ginny Kingsley POP Bud Kingsley
Andy Fahy
Worship Ministry Schedule
Acolytes
Eucharistic Ministers
Date
Services
Ushers
Greeters
Verger
19-Nov.
5:00 PM
Pat Blair Linda Roleson
20-Nov.
8:00 AM
Chuck Andrean Shirley Bunch Judy Macemon
Bob Capettini S. Williamson
Mim Josephs Don Heckenlively
Arilla St.Laurent
10:15 AM
Sandy Morrison Lee Morrison John Schmidt
Tim De Marco Chuck Innis Kelli and Mike Richardson
Margie Polushuk Glee Schmidt
Dan Crane
Collector
OSL
Susan Moreland
Intercessor
Lectors Alan Nichols
Rosalind Duddy
Larry Salvadori
Bartmobile Luis Becerra
Janie Prim Susan Moreland POP P. Johnston
Suzi/Jim Farrar
Bill Roop Marion Froelich Diane Berthoud POP JD Cowart
26-Nov.
5:00 PM
Pat Blair K Tansey-Becerra
Diana Adam
27-Nov.
8:00 AM
Lauren Prust Arilla St.Laurent Denny Walters
Doug & Marilyn Clements
Patty and Mike Fuqua
Dan Crane
10:15 AM
Maureen Husted Rolf Husted Chuck Andrean
Bobbie/Mark Davis London/Willow Mitchell
Glee Schmidt
Susan Moreland
3-Dec.
5:00 PM
4-Dec
8:00 AM
Diane Covel
Arilla St. Laurent
10:15 AM
Glee Schmidt M. Chantiloupe
Susan Moreland
Uzzel Branson
Rick Bramble
Rosalind Duddy
Mike Fuqua Rosalind Duddy POP Dan Crane
Diane Norris
Costa Dillon Geoff Connie POP Greg Hout
Warren Mock
10-Dec
5:00 PM
11-Dec
8:00 AM
Mark Madden
Arilla St. Laurent
10:15 AM
Ellen Dillon
Diana Adam
Warren Mock
Mike Fuqua
Kate McKoneSweet
Pete Morey
Rosalind Duddy
Bill Roop Arilla St.Laurent POP C. Watkins
Lee Morrison
B. Alliyalama Nancy Walters POP G. Tynan
Johnny Watson
Dawn Mock
John Savory
Susan Moreland
Bob Capettini
Jerry Gillett
Rosalind Duddy
Janie Prim Arilla St.Laurent POP Bill Roop
Jean Johnson
Jane Thorngren
Steve Cross
Worship Ministry Schedule
Date
Services
Acolytes
Eucharistic Ministers
Ushers
Greeters
Verger
Collector
OSL
Costa Dillon Susan and Bill Scott 17-Dec
5:00 PM
18-Dec
8:00 AM
Lectors
Bartmobile
Guy Venuti POP Ri Venuti Diana Adam
Patty & Mike Fuqua
Intercessor
Pat Blair
Susan Moreland
Rosalind Duddy
Luis Becerra
Rosalind Duddy Dan Crane POP Mike Fuqua
10:15 AM
Glee Schmidt new greeter
Dan Crane
Johnny Watson
Denny Walters
Mary Spencer Meg Stearns POP Don Spencer
San San Blain
Jerry Gillett
24-Dec
5:00 PM
Diana Adam
Jonn Savory
24-Dec
8:00 AM
Arilla St. Laurent
Diana Adam Charles Watkins Karen Crafts
10:15 AM
Susan Moreland
31-Dec
5:00 PM
8:00 AM
Diana Adam
10:15 AM
Dan Crane
Larry Salvadori
Tim Story Danny Shao POP J. Snodgrass
Derek Escobar
Pat Blair
Pete Morey
Heidi Dalvie